2003

Jelm Mountain Run Results
Name City State Sex Age Ascent Finish Overall Sex Age
Barnes, Jennifer* Laramie WY F 21 59:42 1:38:19 11 1 1
Colglazier, Analisa Laramie WY F 21 1:00:00 1:41:36 13 2 2
Hansen, Heidi Laramie WY F 26 1:03:29 1:41:38 14 3 3
Popp, Stephanie Laramie WY F 21 1:06:58 1:48:19 19 5 4
Patterson, Heather Laramie WY F 28 1:08:45 1:59:19 26 8 5
Kuennen, Sarah Laramie WY F 23 1:11:08 1:59:23 27 9 6
Zahratka, Jennifer Laramie WY F 29 1:13:06 2:00:50 28 10 7
Odell, Andrea Cheyenne WY F 24 1:12:28 2:06:48 30 12 8
Cormanz, Joanna El Paso TX F 26 1:19:45 2:11:27 37 14 9
Arzamazova, Zhynya Laramie WY F 24 1:23:40 2:24:14 41 17 10
                   
Rintz, Beth Laramie WY F 30 1:01:54 1:44:31 16 4 1
Corcoran, Robin Laramie WY F 36 1:07:46 1:56:12 23 7 2
Hicks, Amee Potter NE F 32 1:12:25 2:04:37 29 11 3
Slater, Sally Cheyenne WY F 37 1:19:46 2:15:37 40 16 4
Mollenkopf, Carrie Cheyenne WY F 34 1:24:48 2:24:49 42 18 5
Morgan, Audrie El Paso TX F 36 1:43:17 2:51:04 48 21 6
                   
Leedy, Gail Laramie WY F 49 1:07:19 1:51:11 21 6 1
O'Dell, Maureen Cheyenne WY F 43 1:20:00 2:10:37 35 13 2
Harnish, Peggy Cheyenne WY F 42 1:23:03 2:27:31 45 19 3
Corwin, Meg Timnath CO F 45 1:35:58 2:43:52 46 20 4
                   
Nistico, Jean Laramie WY F 57 1:21:27 2:14:35 39 15 1
                   
Pyle, Loretta Cheyenne WY F 60 1:55:05 3:42:38 50 22 1
*Overall Winner                  
                   
                   
Name City State Sex Age Ascent Finish Overall Sex Age
Aronson, Matt Ft. Collins CO M 25 49:37 1:22:17 2 2 1
Som, Nicholas Westminster CO M 26 52:10 1:25:58 3 3 2
Jacobson, Erik Laramie WY M 23 53:45 1:31:57 5 5 3
Cullum, Jerry Laramie WY M 24 58:14 1:32:32 6 6 4
Edger, Erik Laramie WY M 22 58:41 1:36:09 9 9 5
Coven, Brian La Porte CO M 29 56:37 1:36:10 10 10 6
Kiminki, Dan Laramie WY M 24 1:10:50 1:54:23 22 16 7
Chernysh, Alexander Laramie WY M 24 1:25:21 2:44:20 47 27 8
                   
Fagerstrom, Kevin Laramie WY M 38 52:25 1:30:28 4 4 1
Griffiths, Jeremy Laramie WY M 33 57:00 1:35:04 8 8 2
                   
Radosevich, Dan* Laramie WY M 41 49:35 1:20:31 1 1 1
Wechsler, Perry Laramie WY M 46 1:01:20 1:40:17 12 11 2
Eastman, Patrick Laramie WY M 41 1:02:00 1:42:29 15 12 3
Fleischman, Gary Laramie WY M 41 1:04:22 1:46:30 18 14 4
Turner, Keiji Boston MA M 40 1:07:02 1:50:15 20 15 5
Eisenhauer, David Laramie WY M 42 1:10:05 1:56:46 24 17 6
Slater, Rich Cheyenne WY M 45 1:18:12 2:07:29 32 20 7
Parrott, Mike Timnath CO M 47 1:14:00 2:08:37 34 22 8
Harnish, Jay Cheyenne WY M 45 1:18:07 2:11:28 38 24 9
Bristow, Paul Greeley CO M 49 1:23:38 2:24:50 43 25 10
O'Dell, Dave Cheyenne WY M 44   DNF      
Tinker, Dan Laramie WY M 48   DNF      
                   
Weigner, Brent Cheyenne WY M 54 56:58 1:34:09 7 7 1
Schmaltz, Dave Boulder CO M 53 1:03:19 1:44:32 17 13 2
Biernat, Lawerence Loveland CO M 50 1:12:50 1:59:07 25 18 3
Holtz, Bill Guernsey WY M 52 1:16:36 2:07:34 33 21 4
Nistico, Rick Laramie WY M 50 1:18:57 2:10:52 36 23 5
Qazi, Al Laramie WY M 52 1:27:23 2:25:29 44 26 6
                   
Peterson, Jim Longmont CO M 64 1:16:35 2:06:59 31 19 1
Schoolcraft, Paul Guernsey WY M 65 1:39:51 2:59:34 49 28 2
*Overall Winner