Toodeloo 5k/10k

Age Group Results

July 09, 2016


Results By High Plains Harriers www.highplainsharriers.org


Toodeloo 5k Men: Top Finishers 0-39 40-99
Toodeloo 5k Women: Top Finishers 0-39 40-99
Toodeloo 10k Men: Top Finishers 0-39 40-99
Toodeloo 10k Women: Top Finishers 0-39 40-99

Toodeloo 5k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Charlee Dawson 371 37 5 24:35.8
2 Erin Harmeyer 408 29 7 25:26.3
3 Pepper Six 398 42 10 28:16.8
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tracy Dooley 416 49 11 29:11.1
2 Susan Brown 396 52 13 29:16.2
3 Jackie Walker 411 64 18 33:11.2
Top

Female 39 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Charlee Dawson 371 37 5 24:35.8
2 Erin Harmeyer 408 29 7 25:26.3
3 Ariane Eicke 407 32 14 29:47.6
4 Aimee Appelhans 406 35 15 30:02.2
5 Chelsea Hampton 412 31 20 33:48.0
6 Cory Hudson 384 37 21 34:42.4
7 Emma Foster 404 20 22 34:50.2
Top

Female 40 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Pepper Six 398 42 10 28:16.8
2 Tracy Dooley 416 49 11 29:11.1
3 Susan Brown 396 52 13 29:16.2
4 Jackie Walker 411 64 18 33:11.2
5 Amy Ernst 378 47 23 35:07.5
6 Genie Jackson 386 51 24 36:19.8
7 Sheri Johnson 419 47 25 37:48.6
8 Cindy Lambson 420 45 26 39:24.6
9 Heather Larson 415 46 28 40:06.3
10 Debra Weed 394 62 29 40:42.5
11 Debra Dawson 374 58 31 41:45.3
12 Guadalupe Frias 381 84 32 42:42.8
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brendan Rucinski 414 16 1 19:10.3
2 Carter Sell 390 14 2 21:36.0
3 Matt Goetz 410 42 3 24:21.1
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brad Jackson 399 49 8 26:06.6
2 Charlie DeWolf 402 55 9 27:18.3
3 Michael James 400 59 12 29:14.7
Top

Male 39 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brendan Rucinski 414 16 1 19:10.3
2 Carter Sell 390 14 2 21:36.0
3 Keagan Sell 391 11 4 24:28.6
4 Charlie Dawson 372 37 6 25:23.1
5 Pourya Nikoveeyan 413 29 17 32:57.3
6 Colton Kristiansen 421 9 19 33:29.3
Top

Male 40 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matt Goetz 410 42 3 24:21.1
2 Brad Jackson 399 49 8 26:06.6
3 Charlie DeWolf 402 55 9 27:18.3
4 Michael James 400 59 12 29:14.7
5 James Honour 382 61 16 30:20.5
6 Scott Skelton 422 53 27 39:25.5
7 Jesse Tachiquin-Frias 392 63 30 40:42.7
 

Toodeloo 10k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maria Smith-Lopez 405 17 3 43:26.8
2 Megan Dooley 417 20 8 54:01.8
3 Emily Schlager 389 37 10 59:37.6
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Julie Lind 403 54 6 50:27.1
Top

Female 39 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maria Smith-Lopez 405 17 3 43:26.8
2 Megan Dooley 417 20 8 54:01.8
3 Emily Schlager 389 37 10 59:37.6
4 Sydney Ernst 380 25 11 1:08:06.2
Top

Female 40 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Julie Lind 403 54 6 50:27.1
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Derk Lyford 395 15 1 38:31.1
2 Blake McGee 409 37 4 46:26.7
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jason Gonzales 397 44 2 40:02.2
2 Mike Ernst 379 52 5 46:44.8
3 John Dooley 418 50 7 52:25.1
Top

Male 39 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Derk Lyford 395 15 1 38:31.1
2 Blake McGee 409 37 4 46:26.7
Top

Male 40 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jason Gonzales 397 44 2 40:02.2
2 Mike Ernst 379 52 5 46:44.8
3 John Dooley 418 50 7 52:25.1
4 Jim Hudson 385 62 9 54:36.9