Hapi-ness 5K

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2016


Results By High Plains Harriers www.highplainsharriers.org

5K Run/Walk

Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Derk Lyford 369 M 1/3 15-15   18:18.4 5:54/M
2 Chris Schabron 307 M 1/11 30-39 0:49.6 19:08.0 6:10/M
3 Ben Hornok 256 M 1/20 40-49 0:54.5 19:13.0 6:12/M
4 Brendan Rucinski 252 M 1/9 16-19 0:56.3 19:14.8 6:12/M
5 Heath Geil-Haggerty 284 M 2/9 16-19 0:59.7 19:18.2 6:14/M
6 Jason Gonzales 358 M 2/20 40-49 1:39.3 19:57.8 6:26/M
7 Guy Litt 308 M 1/9 20-29 2:02.2 20:20.7 6:34/M
8 Conner Whitman 257 M 3/9 16-19 2:28.2 20:46.7 6:42/M
9 Philip Henry 253 M 4/9 16-19 2:30.2 20:48.7 6:43/M
10 Brian Martisins 372 M 2/11 30-39 3:13.1 21:31.6 6:56/M
11 Michael Fitzgerald 378 M 2/9 20-29 3:18.8 21:37.3 6:58/M
12 Merek Meyen 106 M 1/4 14-14 3:20.5 21:39.0 6:59/M
13 Tyler Standish 277 M 3/11 30-39 3:21.2 21:39.7 6:59/M
14 Dylan Handrich 199 M 4/11 30-39 3:28.7 21:47.2 7:02/M
15 braden six 268 M 2/4 14-14 3:41.1 21:59.6 7:05/M
16 Kyleigh Bingham 243 F 1/7 0- 0   22:19.3 7:12/M
17 Randal Six 266 M 3/20 40-49 4:12.2 22:30.7 7:15/M
18 Saxton Hartsky 234 M 1/2 12-12 4:22.2 22:40.7 7:19/M
19 Christopher Rucinski 250 M 4/20 40-49 4:44.2 23:02.7 7:26/M
20 Samual Fay 279 M 2/3 15-15 4:59.5 23:18.0 7:31/M
21 Rudi Hanekamp 392 M 3/9 20-29 5:06.5 23:25.0 7:33/M
22 Conner Killpack 381 M 3/4 14-14 5:27.8 23:46.3 7:40/M
23 Logan Christensen 371 M 4/9 20-29 5:41.5 24:00.0 7:45/M
24 Erin Havmeyer 288 F 1/34 20-29 1:42.5 24:01.9 7:45/M
25 Cynthia Dywan 198 F 1/40 30-39 2:03.9 24:23.2 7:52/M
26 Even Brande 126 M 5/20 40-49 6:07.1 24:25.6 7:53/M
27 Dominic Eberle 361 M 1/5 10-10 6:23.4 24:41.9 7:58/M
28 Cassa Hollenbeck 255 F 2/34 20-29 2:32.0 24:51.4 8:01/M
29 Erin Swingholm 97 F 2/40 30-39 2:35.4 24:54.8 8:02/M
30 Diego Medina 301 M 2/2 12-12 6:36.9 24:55.4 8:02/M
31 Kelly Steiner 220 M 1/15 50-59 7:07.6 25:26.1 8:12/M
32 Jon Miller 229 M 5/9 20-29 7:20.8 25:39.3 8:16/M
33 Van Jacobson 225 M 1/4 60-69 7:21.7 25:40.1 8:17/M
34 Pete Steinkraus 382 M 2/15 50-59 7:33.2 25:51.7 8:20/M
35 Heidi HaneKamp 293 F 3/34 20-29 3:35.4 25:54.8 8:21/M
36 Ashlyn Bingham 7 F 1/14 12-12 3:39.0 25:58.4 8:23/M
37 Lina Woelk 71 F 2/14 12-12 3:41.3 26:00.7 8:23/M
38 Andrea Hayden 172 F 3/40 30-39 3:42.7 26:02.1 8:24/M
39 Natalie Six 60 F 3/14 12-12 3:43.1 26:02.5 8:24/M
40 Krista Lewellyn 73 F 1/14 50-59 3:43.8 26:03.2 8:24/M
41 Jodi Standish 276 F 4/40 30-39 3:45.7 26:05.0 8:25/M
42 Jared Studyvin 125 M 5/11 30-39 7:55.0 26:13.5 8:27/M
43 Jennifer Lyford 368 F 1/24 40-49 3:56.1 26:15.5 8:28/M
44 Perry Wechsler 224 M 3/15 50-59 8:02.7 26:21.2 8:30/M
45 Samantha Johnson 31 F 4/14 12-12 4:02.8 26:22.2 8:30/M
46 Carrie Gulvin 83 F 2/7 0- 0 4:21.6 26:41.0 8:36/M
47 Jared Killpack 386 M 1/5 0- 0 8:22.9 26:41.4 8:36/M
48 Jennifer Banks 75 F 5/40 30-39 4:25.1 26:44.4 8:37/M
49 Emily Brande 127 F 1/10 16-19 4:34.4 26:53.8 8:40/M
50 Laura Brande 11 F 1/16 10-10 4:51.9 27:11.3 8:46/M
51 Nicole Lehning 352 F 6/40 30-39 4:54.5 27:13.8 8:47/M
52 Saleen Chioda 265 F 4/34 20-29 4:54.9 27:14.3 8:47/M
53 Dimarco Giron 222 M 2/5 10-10 9:04.1 27:22.6 8:50/M
54 Anna Roesler 51 F 5/14 12-12 5:07.1 27:26.5 8:51/M
55 Abigail Wilkins 104 F 5/34 20-29 5:37.5 27:56.9 9:01/M
56 Noah Taff 181 M 5/9 16-19 9:39.2 27:57.7 9:01/M
57 Douglas Scambler 227 M 6/20 40-49 9:39.9 27:58.4 9:01/M
58 Kamrie Bingham 8 F 1/19 9- 9 5:39.9 27:59.3 9:02/M
59 Ella Dewolf 81 F 2/10 16-19 5:41.5 28:00.8 9:02/M
60 Jordan French 78 F 3/10 16-19 5:42.0 28:01.3 9:02/M
61 Peggy McCrackin 93 F 2/14 50-59 5:42.6 28:02.0 9:03/M
62 Charlie DeWolf 267 M 4/15 50-59 9:44.8 28:03.3 9:03/M
63 Bern Haggerty 283 M 5/15 50-59 9:48.1 28:06.6 9:04/M
64 Pepper Six 271 F 2/24 40-49 5:59.1 28:18.5 9:08/M
65 Anna Fruhwirth 297 F 7/40 30-39 6:03.3 28:22.6 9:09/M
66 Fletcher Hartsky 232 M 4/4 14-14 10:05.1 28:23.6 9:09/M
67 Flint Hartsky 233 M 1/9 1- 8 10:25.0 28:43.5 9:16/M
68 Caleb Dory 370 M 2/5 0- 0 10:25.7 28:44.2 9:16/M
69 Elysia Dory 383 F 1/2 14-14 6:33.0 28:52.3 9:19/M
70 Dusty Joy 387 M 6/15 50-59 10:37.5 28:55.9 9:20/M
71 Michelle Gonzales 356 F 8/40 30-39 7:02.3 29:21.7 9:28/M
72 Tana Arbury 74 F 6/34 20-29 7:06.5 29:25.9 9:29/M
73 Corey Class 130 M 7/20 40-49 11:16.5 29:35.0 9:33/M
74 Gretl Class 129 F 9/40 30-39 7:17.1 29:36.5 9:33/M
75 Randy Griesbach 254 M 7/15 50-59 11:18.5 29:36.9 9:33/M
76 Steve Jones 188 F 10/40 30-39 7:53.5 30:12.8 9:45/M
77 Marlo Medina 303 F 2/16 10-10 8:10.1 30:29.5 9:50/M
78 Evelyn Udezue 68 F 1/20 11-11 8:21.0 30:40.4 9:54/M
79 Lisa Sherrodd 355 F 3/14 50-59 8:21.3 30:40.7 9:54/M
80 Nancy McGee 171 F 11/40 30-39 8:24.2 30:43.6 9:55/M
81 Mikhela Scovil 56 F 6/14 12-12 8:32.0 30:51.4 9:57/M
82 Brittany Warren 142 F 7/34 20-29 8:35.6 30:55.0 9:58/M
83 Lethe Peden 49 F 7/14 12-12 8:40.5 30:59.9 10:00/M
84 Michelle Shoales 57 F 3/16 10-10 8:45.1 31:04.4 10:01/M
85 Setch Becker 231 M 3/5 10-10 12:53.0 31:11.5 10:04/M
86 Eric Anderson 242 M 6/9 20-29 13:02.8 31:21.3 10:07/M
87 Jacey Day 80 F 8/34 20-29 9:15.0 31:34.4 10:11/M
88 Abby Sweley 360 F 9/34 20-29 9:16.0 31:35.4 10:11/M
89 Braelyn Fowler 23 F 2/20 11-11 9:22.0 31:41.4 10:13/M
90 Hope Martine 91 F 4/10 16-19 9:22.2 31:41.6 10:13/M
91 Hannah Wright 100 F 5/10 16-19 9:24.4 31:43.8 10:14/M
92 Libbie Roesler 365 F 1/6 1- 8 9:25.5 31:44.9 10:14/M
93 Elise Gerdes 25 F 3/20 11-11 9:26.2 31:45.6 10:15/M
94 Aimee Appelhans 203 F 12/40 30-39 9:33.9 31:53.3 10:17/M
95 Jason Roesler 364 M 8/20 40-49 13:47.9 32:06.4 10:21/M
96 Ariane Eicke 238 F 13/40 30-39 9:50.0 32:09.3 10:22/M
97 Lander Solon 354 M 1/2 9- 9 13:51.7 32:10.2 10:23/M
98 Spencer Killpack 380 M 4/5 10-10 13:55.4 32:13.9 10:24/M
99 Byron Killpack 379 M 9/20 40-49 13:58.8 32:17.3 10:25/M
100 Kaira Clarke 15 F 4/20 11-11 9:58.3 32:17.7 10:25/M
 
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Cecilia Aragon 105 F 3/24 40-49 10:03.8 32:23.2 10:27/M
102 Lily Meyen 41 F 5/20 11-11 10:05.8 32:25.2 10:27/M
103 Robyn Hardesty 306 F 14/40 30-39 10:08.2 32:27.5 10:28/M
104 Eliza Fay 20 F 4/16 10-10 10:10.3 32:29.7 10:29/M
105 Meghan Kent 87 F 10/34 20-29 10:11.9 32:31.3 10:29/M
106 Alexia Jones 304 F 15/40 30-39 10:13.1 32:32.5 10:30/M
107 Meghan Nguyen 45 F 6/20 11-11 10:14.9 32:34.2 10:30/M
108 Erica Leonhardt 113 F 16/40 30-39 10:17.7 32:37.0 10:31/M
109 Haleigh Hurlbut 85 F 6/10 16-19 10:23.1 32:42.5 10:33/M
110 Noah Reese 202 M 2/9 1- 8 14:45.5 33:04.0 10:40/M
111 Anna Mukai 43 F 5/16 10-10 10:44.8 33:04.1 10:40/M
112 Rex Woeck 353 M 3/9 1- 8 14:47.6 33:06.1 10:41/M
113 Galen Woeck 351 M 10/20 40-49 14:52.2 33:10.7 10:42/M
114 Shelby Piche 215 F 11/34 20-29 11:11.1 33:30.4 10:48/M
115 Tara Springsteen 102 F 4/24 40-49 11:19.2 33:38.6 10:51/M
116 Patrick Nguyen 115 M 2/2 9- 9 15:36.0 33:54.5 10:56/M
117 Peter Leonhardt 114 M 6/11 30-39 15:36.7 33:55.1 10:56/M
118 Carla Bayne 208 F 5/24 40-49 11:40.7 34:00.1 10:58/M
119 Andelina Adams 289 F 12/34 20-29 11:44.4 34:03.8 10:59/M
120 Laura Mills 290 F 13/34 20-29 11:44.7 34:04.1 10:59/M
121 Courtney Elder 272 F 14/34 20-29 11:46.2 34:05.6 11:00/M
122 Savannah Elder 273 F 15/34 20-29 11:46.6 34:06.0 11:00/M
123 Aaron Taff 178 M 11/20 40-49 15:58.0 34:16.5 11:03/M
124 Dallin Taff 179 M 1/4 11-11 15:58.8 34:17.3 11:04/M
125 Abby Haglund 27 F 8/14 12-12 12:11.6 34:31.0 11:08/M
126 Erin Smith 217 F 17/40 30-39 12:24.5 34:43.9 11:12/M
127 Mebbe Wechsler 69 F 2/19 9- 9 12:33.6 34:53.0 11:15/M
128 Dan Furphy 285 M 2/4 60-69 16:45.8 35:04.3 11:19/M
129 Braley Smith 61 F 6/16 10-10 12:54.1 35:13.4 11:22/M
130 Andee Dory 18 F 7/16 10-10 13:03.6 35:23.0 11:25/M
131 Ellie Leonhardt 33 F 3/19 9- 9 13:04.7 35:24.1 11:25/M
132 Julia Duncan 223 F 6/24 40-49 13:05.2 35:24.6 11:25/M
133 Heather Warren 141 F 4/14 50-59 13:06.3 35:25.7 11:25/M
134 Aspen Turner 262 F 4/19 9- 9 13:12.3 35:31.7 11:27/M
135 Ashlyn Mathes 38 F 7/20 11-11 13:19.3 35:38.7 11:30/M
136 Genoe Mathis 362 M 12/20 40-49 17:22.6 35:41.0 11:31/M
137 Konea Dory 164 F 18/40 30-39 13:27.3 35:46.6 11:32/M
138 David Mukai 112 M 8/15 50-59 17:29.6 35:48.1 11:33/M
139 Anna McKinley 39 F 9/14 12-12 13:29.2 35:48.6 11:33/M
140 Simone Furtado 245 F 5/14 50-59 13:47.5 36:06.9 11:39/M
141 Stuart Fowler 275 M 7/11 30-39 17:49.5 36:08.0 11:39/M
142 Addison Fowler 22 F 5/19 9- 9 13:49.3 36:08.7 11:39/M
143 Meghann Cranford 349 F 16/34 20-29 13:54.5 36:13.9 11:41/M
144 Sierra Jech 86 F 17/34 20-29 13:54.8 36:14.2 11:41/M
145 Cynthia Hartung 226 F 7/24 40-49 13:55.0 36:14.4 11:41/M
146 Michael Harnish 139 M 7/9 20-29 17:58.7 36:17.1 11:42/M
147 Shailene Harnish 138 F 18/34 20-29 13:58.3 36:17.7 11:42/M
148 Marina Giron 221 F 8/24 40-49 13:58.7 36:18.1 11:43/M
149 Susan Hanna 291 F 1/8 60-69 14:02.6 36:22.0 11:44/M
150 James Vasek 148 M 4/9 1- 8 18:10.8 36:29.3 11:46/M
151 Paula Vasek 147 F 19/40 30-39 14:11.4 36:30.8 11:46/M
152 Jairah Coffin 16 F 8/16 10-10 14:12.1 36:31.5 11:47/M
153 Melissa Coffin 128 F 20/40 30-39 14:17.2 36:36.6 11:48/M
154 Aspen Leonhardt 116 F 1/3 13-13 14:20.9 36:40.2 11:50/M
155 Natalie Medina 302 F 2/6 1- 8 14:23.2 36:42.6 11:50/M
156 Emily Quallen 103 F 19/34 20-29 14:26.0 36:45.3 11:51/M
157 Evan Pearce 195 M 8/9 20-29 18:27.2 36:45.7 11:51/M
158 Eugenie Jackson 170 F 6/14 50-59 14:38.4 36:57.8 11:55/M
159 Ashlyn Inouye 30 F 8/20 11-11 14:40.0 36:59.4 11:56/M
160 Chris Medina 300 M 13/20 40-49 18:46.0 37:04.5 11:57/M
161 Bethel Medina 299 F 9/24 40-49 15:10.4 37:29.8 12:05/M
162 Styanie Van Buren 305 F 21/40 30-39 15:10.6 37:30.0 12:06/M
163 April Scherden 54 F 9/20 11-11 15:13.5 37:32.9 12:06/M
164 Tim Scherden 153 M 9/15 50-59 19:17.5 37:36.0 12:08/M
165 Rowyn Taff 180 M 5/9 1- 8 19:20.0 37:38.5 12:08/M
166 Angela Taff 177 F 10/24 40-49 15:20.3 37:39.7 12:09/M
167 Eleanor Shumon 58 F 6/19 9- 9 15:47.6 38:06.9 12:17/M
168 Bryan Shuman 367 M 14/20 40-49 19:48.8 38:07.3 12:18/M
169 Carson Heaney 28 F 9/16 10-10 15:49.3 38:08.7 12:18/M
170 Kris Dory 119 F 11/24 40-49 16:14.1 38:33.5 12:26/M
171 Yuxuan Li 34 F 7/19 9- 9 16:17.1 38:36.5 12:27/M
172 Jim Piche 216 M 10/15 50-59 20:18.2 38:36.7 12:27/M
173 Alexa Naschold 44 F 8/19 9- 9 16:32.7 38:52.1 12:32/M
174 April Heaney 137 F 12/24 40-49 16:39.2 38:58.6 12:34/M
175 Christine Porter 240 F 13/24 40-49 16:40.0 38:59.3 12:35/M
176 Ed Sheriline 136 M 11/15 50-59 20:42.0 39:00.5 12:35/M
177 Patrick Hysong 152 M 15/20 40-49 20:43.7 39:02.2 12:35/M
178 Ashlie Reese 201 F 22/40 30-39 16:55.2 39:14.6 12:39/M
179 Claire Bunning 12 F 9/19 9- 9 17:02.5 39:21.9 12:42/M
180 Sheri Rayda 163 F 2/8 60-69 17:08.2 39:27.6 12:44/M
181 Micheal Dory 384 M 16/20 40-49 21:26.5 39:45.0 12:49/M
182 Portia Mobley 42 F 10/16 10-10 17:33.5 39:52.9 12:52/M
183 Elise Sulser 359 F 20/34 20-29 17:33.8 39:53.2 12:52/M
184 Kathy Kirkaldie 294 F 3/7 0- 0 17:40.5 39:59.8 12:54/M
185 Elizabeth Peden 48 F 10/19 9- 9 17:44.5 40:03.9 12:55/M
186 Brittney Kupec 88 F 21/34 20-29 17:45.8 40:05.2 12:56/M
187 Marcella Wright 210 F 14/24 40-49 18:08.7 40:28.1 13:03/M
188 Kyra Wright 212 F 7/10 16-19 18:09.1 40:28.5 13:03/M
189 Audrey Clements 287 F 23/40 30-39 18:16.3 40:35.7 13:05/M
190 Jeremy Ruinski 249 M 2/4 11-11 23:04.7 41:23.2 13:21/M
191 Skye Cabrera 13 F 11/19 9- 9 19:12.6 41:32.0 13:24/M
192 Avery Schultz 55 F 12/19 9- 9 19:13.3 41:32.7 13:24/M
193 Andrea Carter 207 F 22/34 20-29 19:15.0 41:34.3 13:25/M
194 Mylee McIntyre 348 F 2/3 13-13 19:22.3 41:41.7 13:27/M
195 Kevin McIntyre 347 M 17/20 40-49 23:34.3 41:52.8 13:30/M
196 Linda Brooks 244 F 3/8 60-69 19:35.2 41:54.5 13:31/M
197 Nelson Sarah 310 F 4/7 0- 0 20:01.9 42:21.3 13:40/M
198 Spencer Nelson 311 M 3/5 0- 0 24:10.9 42:29.4 13:42/M
199 Kelton Rucinski 251 M 3/4 11-11 24:21.0 42:39.4 13:45/M
200 Benjamin Scambler 228 M 3/3 15-15 24:21.9 42:40.4 13:46/M
 
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Riley Pearce 47 F 10/20 11-11 20:22.0 42:41.4 13:46/M
202 Madison Thompson 67 F 11/20 11-11 20:23.4 42:42.8 13:46/M
203 James Boucher 110 M 1/2 70-98 24:25.3 42:43.8 13:47/M
204 Angie Varca 98 F 7/14 50-59 20:25.4 42:44.8 13:47/M
205 Dianne Thompson 111 F 24/40 30-39 20:32.4 42:51.8 13:49/M
206 Craig Cook 192 M 8/11 30-39 25:07.8 43:26.3 14:01/M
207 Jeannee Nunn 193 F 25/40 30-39 21:07.2 43:26.6 14:01/M
208 Dennis Cook 191 M 3/4 60-69 25:20.6 43:39.1 14:05/M
209 Rondon lake 377 F 8/14 50-59 22:36.7 44:56.1 14:30/M
210 Ava Reese 200 F 11/16 10-10 22:37.3 44:56.6 14:30/M
211 Emery Schriner 174 M 6/9 1- 8 26:38.6 44:57.1 14:30/M
212 Ron Schriner 173 M 9/11 30-39 26:39.1 44:57.6 14:30/M
213 Anne Schriner 96 F 26/40 30-39 22:38.6 44:58.0 14:30/M
214 Heather Larson 248 F 15/24 40-49 22:43.3 45:02.6 14:32/M
215 Kali Gonzales 155 F 23/34 20-29 23:17.0 45:36.3 14:43/M
216 Maddie Appelhans 204 F 3/3 13-13 23:17.6 45:37.0 14:43/M
217 Emma Potter 50 F 12/20 11-11 23:21.5 45:40.9 14:44/M
218 Jada Allen 282 F 10/14 12-12 23:58.6 46:18.0 14:56/M
219 Pearl Magginda 36 F 13/19 9- 9 24:03.0 46:22.3 14:57/M
220 Erin Lindorfer 90 F 24/34 20-29 24:04.2 46:23.5 14:58/M
221 Judy/Yunwen Zhu 72 F 13/20 11-11 24:05.2 46:24.5 14:58/M
222 Debra Dawson 133 F 9/14 50-59 24:08.4 46:27.8 14:59/M
223 Mikayla Allen 1 F 14/20 11-11 24:25.1 46:44.5 15:05/M
224 Behany Allen 131 F 27/40 30-39 24:27.2 46:46.6 15:05/M
225 Emma Sanders 157 F 15/20 11-11 24:37.1 46:56.5 15:08/M
226 Paige Sanders 159 F 3/6 1- 8 24:44.7 47:04.0 15:11/M
227 Guyla Nowak 298 F 4/8 60-69 25:15.3 47:34.7 15:21/M
228 Marium Sims 296 F 16/20 11-11 25:21.2 47:40.6 15:23/M
229 Maura Hanny 295 F 5/7 0- 0 25:39.2 47:58.6 15:28/M
230 Ashlyn Douville 19 F 12/16 10-10 25:41.4 48:00.8 15:29/M
231 Celeste Bienz 154 F 2/2 14-14 25:45.5 48:04.9 15:30/M
232 Katie Uhl 375 F 28/40 30-39 26:41.2 49:00.5 15:48/M
233 Patty Henry 374 F 10/14 50-59 26:41.9 49:01.3 15:49/M
234 Bess Woodhouse 390 F 29/40 30-39 26:45.9 49:05.3 15:50/M
235 Andrew Woodhouse 388 M 18/20 40-49 30:49.5 49:08.0 15:51/M
236 Sheila Monteith 214 F 30/40 30-39 27:11.9 49:31.3 15:58/M
237 Alea Doolittle 194 F 25/34 20-29 27:34.0 49:53.4 16:05/M
238 Kala Lund 389 F 26/34 20-29 27:34.8 49:54.2 16:06/M
239 Kymber Stinson 278 F 17/20 11-11 27:36.4 49:55.7 16:06/M
240 Calli Cass 14 F 14/19 9- 9 28:00.0 50:19.4 16:14/M
241 Ami Cass 146 F 31/40 30-39 28:01.1 50:20.5 16:14/M
242 Jordan Klemt 185 M 4/4 11-11 32:09.8 50:28.3 16:17/M
243 Liz Ontiveroz 187 F 11/14 50-59 28:38.2 50:57.6 16:26/M
244 Wyatt Strain 183 M 4/5 0- 0 32:42.3 51:00.8 16:27/M
245 Shanna Stinson 280 F 4/6 1- 8 28:42.7 51:02.1 16:28/M
246 Lauren Elliott 82 F 8/10 16-19 29:38.2 51:57.6 16:45/M
247 Enrique Onate 346 M 6/9 16-19 33:39.6 51:58.1 16:46/M
248 Jonah Smith 219 M 7/9 1- 8 33:43.3 52:01.8 16:47/M
249 Reese Olson 46 F 11/14 12-12 29:42.6 52:02.0 16:47/M
250 Grace Smith 63 F 18/20 11-11 29:43.2 52:02.6 16:47/M
251 Tifrfany Rucinski 52 F 15/19 9- 9 29:44.0 52:03.4 16:47/M
252 Aurora Bendik 4 F 13/16 10-10 29:45.6 52:05.0 16:48/M
253 Lillian Cook 17 F 14/16 10-10 29:51.7 52:11.0 16:50/M
254 Kali McCrackin Goodenaugh 92 F 27/34 20-29 29:52.4 52:11.8 16:50/M
255 Meaghan Stinson 281 F 32/40 30-39 30:04.8 52:24.2 16:54/M
256 Jenna Strain 182 F 33/40 30-39 30:19.7 52:39.1 16:59/M
257 Claire Green 26 F 15/16 10-10 30:27.9 52:47.3 17:02/M
258 Pam Langer 292 F 5/8 60-69 30:32.2 52:51.6 17:03/M
259 Miranda Palmer 366 F 9/10 16-19 30:33.5 52:52.9 17:03/M
260 April Harrison 239 F 16/24 40-49 30:45.3 53:04.7 17:07/M
261 Bree Smith 151 F 34/40 30-39 30:45.8 53:05.1 17:07/M
262 Brooklyn Smith 62 F 16/19 9- 9 30:59.6 53:19.0 17:12/M
263 David Henry 134 M 12/15 50-59 35:00.9 53:19.4 17:12/M
264 Jeanne Hahn 135 F 17/24 40-49 31:43.3 54:02.7 17:26/M
265 Dale Wright 209 M 13/15 50-59 35:44.8 54:03.3 17:26/M
266 Tanner Wright 213 M 7/9 16-19 36:01.5 54:20.0 17:32/M
267 Kyle Dory 122 M 8/9 16-19 36:01.9 54:20.4 17:32/M
268 Cameron Dory 121 M 9/9 16-19 36:02.4 54:20.9 17:32/M
269 Kayson Dory 166 M 1/1 13-13 36:05.1 54:23.6 17:33/M
270 Alexis Boudreau 9 F 19/20 11-11 32:04.7 54:24.0 17:33/M
271 Michelle Burton 117 F 28/34 20-29 32:05.1 54:24.5 17:33/M
272 Kirk Dory 120 M 19/20 40-49 36:06.4 54:24.8 17:33/M
273 Bailey Holaday 29 F 12/14 12-12 32:09.1 54:28.5 17:34/M
274 Cortlan Sadd 95 F 29/34 20-29 32:09.6 54:29.0 17:35/M
275 Kendal Douville 357 F 35/40 30-39 32:14.6 54:33.9 17:36/M
276 Cole Zimmerman 263 M 8/9 1- 8 36:24.6 54:43.0 17:39/M
277 Mercedes Bennett 6 F 13/14 12-12 32:25.1 54:44.5 17:39/M
278 Evie Zimmerman 264 F 5/6 1- 8 32:27.0 54:46.3 17:40/M
279 Kylie Boardman 77 F 30/34 20-29 32:27.4 54:46.8 17:40/M
280 Erica Barton 76 F 31/34 20-29 32:35.7 54:55.1 17:43/M
281 Cindy Zimmerman 258 F 1/3 99-99 32:36.8 54:56.2 17:43/M
282 Beau Dory 167 M 9/9 1- 8 36:39.0 54:57.5 17:44/M
283 Delanie Steeve 65 F 14/14 12-12 33:05.0 55:24.3 17:52/M
284 Darylea Dory 385 F 16/16 10-10 33:07.2 55:26.6 17:53/M
285 Sarah Lundblad 35 F 17/19 9- 9 33:09.5 55:28.8 17:54/M
286 Danita Boudreau 168 F 18/24 40-49 33:26.0 55:45.4 17:59/M
287 Alison Boudreau 10 F 18/19 9- 9 33:54.2 56:13.6 18:08/M
288 Judy Coburn 205 F 6/8 60-69 33:54.5 56:13.8 18:08/M
289 Steve Coburn 206 M 4/4 60-69 38:00.9 56:19.4 18:10/M
290 Lori Dow 196 F 19/24 40-49 34:00.9 56:20.3 18:10/M
291 Dean Twitchell 197 M 14/15 50-59 38:03.2 56:21.7 18:11/M
292 Lex Dory 165 M 10/11 30-39 38:24.3 56:42.8 18:17/M
293 Kelly Brown 270 F 7/8 60-69 34:23.8 56:43.2 18:18/M
294 Sharon Brown 269 F 12/14 50-59 35:16.4 57:35.7 18:35/M
295 Michelle Uhl 373 F 2/3 99-99 35:17.1 57:36.4 18:35/M
296 Carol Uhl 376 F 3/3 99-99 35:38.1 57:57.5 18:42/M
297 Oranan Maneesriwongual 160 F 10/10 16-19 35:39.0 57:58.4 18:42/M
298 Alyson Klemt 32 F 19/19 9- 9 35:57.3 58:16.6 18:48/M
299 Katherine Wilkins 99 F 32/34 20-29 35:58.0 58:17.4 18:48/M
300 Nathan Vasek 150 M 20/20 40-49 39:59.5 58:17.9 18:48/M
 
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
301 Adelaide Vasek 149 F 6/6 1- 8 35:59.3 58:18.7 18:48/M
302 Mary Piche 145 F 13/14 50-59 36:07.3 58:26.7 18:51/M
303 Michelle Eberle 363 F 36/40 30-39 36:09.2 58:28.6 18:52/M
304 Lexii Dory 124 F 33/34 20-29 36:18.6 58:37.9 18:55/M
305 Noma Baetge 107 F 8/8 60-69 36:19.7 58:39.1 18:55/M
306 Dana Hysong 274 M 5/5 0- 0 41:14.6 59:33.1 19:13/M
307 Mason Sanders 158 M 5/5 10-10 41:20.3 59:38.8 19:14/M
308 Heather Sanders 156 F 6/7 0- 0 37:20.0 59:39.3 19:15/M
309 Manie Becker 230 F 20/24 40-49 37:55.7 1:00:15.1 19:26/M
310 Natellie Jenkins 391 F 21/24 40-49 37:57.5 1:00:16.9 19:26/M
311 Lorie Thomasy 309 F 14/14 50-59 38:02.2 1:00:21.6 19:28/M
312 Kathryn Ewert 109 F 37/40 30-39 38:10.6 1:00:30.0 19:31/M
313 Onies Heckart 175 F 22/24 40-49 38:11.4 1:00:30.8 19:31/M
314 Linda Lundblad 3 F 7/7 0- 0 38:19.7 1:00:39.0 19:34/M
315 Maggie Harris 350 F 38/40 30-39 38:20.1 1:00:39.4 19:34/M
316 Mike Winters 247 M 11/11 30-39 42:40.0 1:00:58.5 19:40/M
317 Katie Winters 246 F 34/34 20-29 38:39.5 1:00:58.9 19:40/M
318 Devin Burton 118 M 9/9 20-29 42:41.0 1:00:59.5 19:40/M
319 Rebecca Gonzales 140 F 23/24 40-49 40:15.6 1:02:35.0 20:11/M
320 Angel Graves 236 F 39/40 30-39 40:16.0 1:02:35.4 20:11/M
321 Lizzie Bennett 5 F 20/20 11-11 41:20.8 1:03:40.1 20:32/M
322 Alexis Ontiveroz 184 F 40/40 30-39 42:02.9 1:04:22.3 20:46/M
323 Milton Ontiveroz 186 M 15/15 50-59 46:04.7 1:04:23.2 20:46/M
324 Dennis Rimmasch 259 M 2/2 70-98 46:45.9 1:05:04.4 20:59/M
325 Kathryn Rimmasch 260 F 24/24 40-49 42:45.8 1:05:05.1 21:00/M