Gobble Wobble

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2014


Results By Journeyman Adventure Enterprises www.journeymanADV.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Chris Schabron Cheyenne WY 391 30 M 1 19-30   17:33.7 3:31/K
2 Derk Lyford Laramie WY 389 14 M 1 0-18 0:50.9 18:24.7 3:41/K
3 Albert Steiner Laramie WY 382 14 M 2 0-18 1:10.3 18:44.1 3:45/K
4 Gabe Adams Laramie WY 381 21 M 2 19-30 1:41.9 19:15.7 3:51/K
5 Colin Rucinski Laramie WY 122 16 M 3 0-18 2:27.6 20:01.4 4:00/K
6 Patrick Rodgers Laramie WY 377 23 M 3 19-30 2:42.8 20:16.6 4:03/K
7 Jason Gonzales Laramie WY 110 42 M 1 41-50 3:09.5 20:43.2 4:09/K
8 Kevin Bretting Laramie WY 108 30 M 4 19-30 4:23.4 21:57.1 4:23/K
9 Heath Geil-Haggerty Laramie WY 375 17 M 4 0-18 4:25.5 21:59.3 4:24/K
10 Philip Henry Laramie WY 385 14 M 5 0-18 4:30.0 22:03.8 4:25/K
11 Gwynn Barrows Laramie WY 380 27 F 1 19-30   22:12.0 4:26/K
12 Brendan Rucinski Laramie WY 124 14 M 6 0-18 5:20.3 22:54.1 4:35/K
13 Conner Whitman Laramie WY 378 14 M 7 0-18 5:25.5 22:59.3 4:36/K
14 Paul Boss Laramie WY 386 14 M 8 0-18 5:46.8 23:20.5 4:40/K
15 Lauren Clabby Laramie WY 133 32 F 1 31-40 1:31.6 23:43.7 4:45/K
16 Kevin Schilling Laramie WY 399 26 M 5 19-30 6:17.3 23:51.1 4:46/K
17 Carter Sell Laramie WY 374 13 M 9 0-18 6:32.3 24:06.1 4:49/K
18 Josie Whitman Laramie WY 379 16 F 1 0-18 2:52.4 25:04.5 5:01/K
19 Lander Stone Laramie WY 127 14 M 10 0-18 7:46.5 25:20.2 5:04/K
20 Jennifer Lyford Laramie WY 388 43 F 1 41-50 3:12.3 25:24.4 5:05/K
21 David Leon Laramie WY 387 44 M 2 41-50 8:11.7 25:45.5 5:09/K
22 Sarah Weber Laramie WY 103 17 F 2 0-18 3:37.2 25:49.3 5:10/K
23 Lucas Thorsness Laramie WY 139 17 M 11 0-18 8:19.7 25:53.5 5:11/K
24 Monica Galbrath Laramie WY 102 18 F 3 0-18 3:55.5 26:07.6 5:13/K
25 Brooke Smith Laramie WY 390 17 F 4 0-18 4:47.8 26:59.9 5:24/K
26 Marina Latchininsky Laramie WY 126 32 F 2 31-40 4:57.1 27:09.2 5:26/K
27 Marlena Meyer Laramie WY 397 12 F 5 0-18 5:01.5 27:13.6 5:27/K
28 Natosha Clatterbaugh Meeker CO 105 38 F 3 31-40 5:02.7 27:14.8 5:27/K
29 Andie Saylor Laramie WY 106 18 F 6 0-18 5:04.9 27:17.0 5:27/K
30 Kent Henry Laramie WY 383 11 M 12 0-18 9:46.1 27:19.9 5:28/K
31 Terry Mink Laramie WY 111 64 M 1 51-99 9:55.9 27:29.7 5:30/K
32 Matthew Mittelstaadt Laramie WY 394 15 M 13 0-18 11:13.0 28:46.8 5:45/K
33 Connor Petty Laramie WY 393 18 M 14 0-18 11:14.6 28:48.4 5:46/K
34 Enette Meyer Laramie WY 396 54 F 1 51-99 6:43.1 28:55.2 5:47/K
35 Connor Frick Laramie WY 116 13 M 15 0-18 11:24.6 28:58.4 5:48/K
36 Brianna Wells Laramie WY 398 25 F 2 19-30 6:56.9 29:09.0 5:50/K
37 Tamara Bretting Laramie WY 109 29 F 3 19-30 7:05.9 29:18.0 5:52/K
38 Cade Schmidt Laramie WY 373 13 M 16 0-18 11:47.5 29:21.2 5:52/K
39 Tori Kricken Laramie WY 119 40 F 4 31-40 7:17.8 29:29.9 5:54/K
40 Charlie DeWolf Laramie WY 112 54 M 2 51-99 12:12.9 29:46.7 5:57/K
41 Ali Briere Laramie WY 125 18 F 7 0-18 8:50.5 31:02.6 6:12/K
42 Bern Haggerty Laramie WY 376 49 M 3 41-50 13:58.6 31:32.4 6:18/K
43 Ciara Johnson Laramie WY 370 13 F 8 0-18 9:21.1 31:33.1 6:19/K
44 Patrick Johnson Laramie WY 371 44 M 4 41-50 14:03.2 31:37.0 6:19/K
45 Chelsea Raymer Laramie WY 400 26 F 4 19-30 11:46.9 33:59.0 6:48/K
46 Craig Okraska Laramie WY 132 36 M 1 31-40 16:34.5 34:08.3 6:50/K
47 Anika Mahoney Laramie WY 131 36 F 5 31-40 11:56.9 34:09.0 6:50/K
48 Nadia Torok Laramie WY 392 18 F 9 0-18 12:29.1 34:41.2 6:56/K
49 Mary Burman Laramie WY 113 55 F 2 51-99 12:49.7 35:01.8 7:00/K
50 Denyn Pischer Laramie WY 118 17 F 10 0-18 14:14.4 36:26.5 7:17/K
51 Katie Reynolds Laramie WY 120 17 F 11 0-18 14:17.8 36:29.9 7:18/K
52 Chris Schmidt Laramie WY 372 48 F 2 41-50 15:47.3 37:59.3 7:36/K
53 Douglas Frick Laramie WY 117 53 M 3 51-99 20:28.8 38:02.6 7:36/K
54 Scott Maestas Laramie WY 130 26 M 6 19-30 21:53.2 39:27.0 7:53/K
55 Nancy Goldsmith Perry Laramie WY 395 56 F 3 51-99 17:58.4 40:10.5 8:02/K
56 Dana Bardsley Laramie WY 115 59 M 4 51-99 23:10.3 40:44.1 8:09/K
57 Stephanie Coch-Carter Laramie WY 101 48 F 3 41-50 19:17.7 41:29.8 8:18/K
58 Jack Drew Laramie WY 135 9 M 17 0-18 24:31.7 42:05.4 8:25/K
59 Karen Drew Laramie WY 137 45 F 4 41-50 19:55.6 42:07.6 8:25/K
60 Jordan Drew Laramie WY 136 19 F 5 19-30 19:56.6 42:08.7 8:26/K
61 Tom Drew Laramie WY 138 46 M 5 41-50 24:37.9 42:11.7 8:26/K
62 Melissa Bardsley Laramie WY 114 52 F 4 51-99 21:40.6 43:52.7 8:46/K
63 Patrick Hysong Laramie WY 104 46 F 5 41-50 21:41.4 43:53.5 8:47/K
64 Carmen McDermott Laramie WY 121 22 F 6 19-30 22:41.0 44:53.1 8:59/K
65 Heather Larson Laramie WY 123 44 F 6 41-50 22:42.5 44:54.6 8:59/K
66 Sam Burkett Laramie WY 129 19 M 7 19-30 1:24:14.2 1:41:48.0 20:22/K
67 Tom Burkett Laramie WY 128 62 M 5 51-99 1:24:15.2 1:41:49.0 20:22/K