The Antelope Dash

Overall Finish List

August 16, 2014


Results By High Plains Harriers www.highplainsharriers.org

4 mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Collin Ballard Laramie WY 613 20 M 1 Top Fin 30:18
2 Angelina Adams Laramie WY 761 20 F 1 Top Fin 30:23
3 Brendan Castello Laramie WY 749 21 M 2 Top Fin 30:27
4 Stone Lander Laramie WY 756 14 M 3 Top Fin 30:32
5 Jillian Hoblitt Cheyenne WY 626 25 F 2 Top Fin 32:00
6 Rudy Hanecamp Laramie WY 757 21 M 1 20-29 33:14
7 Katelyn Woten Potter NE 621 18 F 3 Top Fin 33:23
8 Ben Hornok Cheyenne WY 762 39 M 1 30-39 33:41
9 Ed Heffern Cheyenne WY 723 64 M 1 Top Fin 34:24
10 Jeremy Rief Cheyenne WY 668 13 M 1 13-19 34:54
11 Tim Moloney Laramie WY 716 27 M 2 20-29 35:48
12 Elizabeth Traver Laramie WY 729 53 F 1 Top Fin 36:01
13 Jeff Fruhwirth Cheyenne WY 690 29 M 3 20-29 36:05
14 Tony Guitron Cheyenne WY 624 46 M 2 Top Fin 36:07
15 Robyn Hicks Potter NE 549 47 F 2 Top Fin 36:11
16 Jacob Leidy Laramie WY 748 20 M 4 20-29 36:17
17 David Russo Fort Collins CO 707 25 M 5 20-29 37:31
18 Stacy Berger Laramie WY 720 29 F 1 20-29 37:36
19 Emily Bauder Laramie WY 718 26 F 2 20-29 37:54
20 Don Gray Laramie WY 744 33 F 1 30-39 37:57
21 Noah Chilton CHEYENNE WY 604 11 M 1 0-12 38:10
22 Kathy Krimples Cheyenne WY 772 55 F 3 Top Fin 38:18
23 Suzanne Johnson Laramie WY 743 54 F 1 Top Fin 38:21
24 Anne Schriner Laramie WY 510 30 F 2 30-39 38:44
25 Regyn Hicks Potter NE 759 16 F 1 13-19 38:56
26 Ryley Hicksq Potter NE 758 18 F 2 13-19 39:01
27 Marlena Meyer Laramie WY 766 12 F 1 0-12 40:01
28 Jacque Murray Laramie WY 628 38 F 3 30-39 40:13
29 Kelly Johnson Laramie WY 747 32 F 4 30-39 40:14
30 Spring Jones Green River WY 660 41 F 1 40-49 40:31
31 Anne Stevens Laramie WY 783 29 F 3 20-29 40:32
32 Andrew Telander Laramie WY 709 26 M 6 20-29 40:34
33 Michael Chilton CHEYENNE WY 605 17 M 2 13-19 40:35
34 Aaron Taff Laramie WY 531 41 M 3 Top Fin 40:46
35 Lindsay Sartorius johnstown CO 670 31 F 5 30-39 41:01
36 Ron Schriner Savannah GA 664 51 M 1 Top Fin 41:07
37 Grant Gardner Laramie WY 691 28 M 7 20-29 41:22
38 Kerri Koski Cheyenne WY 643 34 F 6 30-39 41:26
39 Tracie Caller Cheyenne WY 721 33 F 7 30-39 41:28
40 Angie Taff Laramie WY 519 39 F 8 30-39 41:34
41 Laura Nelson Laramie WY 737 24 F 4 20-29 41:37
42 David Kendrick Cheyenne WY 614 55 M 2 Top Fin 41:38
43 Olivia Petersen Laramie WY 661 39 F 9 30-39 41:46
44 Jasper Chen Cheyenne WY 722 36 M 2 30-39 41:47
45 Crystal Gill Laramie WY 746 35 F 10 30-39 41:53
46 Lisa Spillman Cheyenne WY 773 45 F 2 40-49 42:13
47 Adam Ripley Laramie WY 785 22 M 8 20-29 42:30
48 Stephen Nelson Cheyenne WY 648 33 M 3 30-39 43:35
49 Kim Alexander Cheyenne WY 752 49 F 3 40-49 44:01
50 Stephanie Tubner Cheyenne WY 751 43 F 4 40-49 44:04
51 Jodi Bills Laramie WY 630 46 F 5 40-49 44:33
52 James Chilton Cheyenne WY 606 46 M 1 40-49 44:54
53 Cindy Garriott Laramie WY 717 57 F 2 Top Fin 46:33
54 Jean Harris Centennial CO 632 47 F 6 40-49 46:34
55 Mandy Kauffman Laramie WY 694 32 F 11 30-39 46:51
56 Anya Cayer Cheyenne WY 295 28 F 5 20-29 46:55
57 Chris Larson Laramie WY 681 42 M 2 40-49 47:13
58 Giulia Vernali Laramie WY 710 41 F 7 40-49 47:17
59 Steven Levesque Laramie WY 736 28 M 9 20-29 47:23
60 Alan Harris Centennial CO 633 50 M 3 Top Fin 48:43
61 Tanner Whitmore cheyenne WY 730 15 M 3 13-19 49:25
62 Shana Wolff Cheyenne WY 740 25 F 6 20-29 51:11
63 Sarah Wolff Cheyenne WY 741 31 F 12 30-39 51:15
64 Cindy White Windsor CO 753 56 F 3 Top Fin 51:29
65 Marta Studinger Centennial CO 658 50 F 1 50-59 51:41
66 Helen Coates Laramie WY 620 62 F 1 60-69 52:24
67 Bill Hassler Cheyenne WY 754 42 M 3 40-49 52:29
68 Wendy Goving Cheyenne WY 755 42 F 8 40-49 52:30
69 Aderyn Baker Laramie WY 734 8 F 2 0-12 54:40
70 Meade Baker Laramie WY 733 34 M 4 30-39 54:44
71 Andrea Slosser Laramie WY 784 25 F 7 20-29 54:48
72 Joellen Coates laramie WY 627 19 F 3 13-19 54:50
73 Kathy Kendrick Cheyenne WY 659 45 F 9 40-49 54:57
74 Sarah Oldenburg Cheyenne WY 703 33 F 13 30-39 55:14
75 Casey Johnson Cheyenne WY 692 26 F 8 20-29 55:28
76 Jan Diller Cheyenne WY 629 59 F 2 50-59 55:37
77 TJ Doan Cheyenne WY 685 33 M 5 30-39 59:15
78 Kim Bay Cheyenne WY 683 36 F 14 30-39 59:17
79 Brian Walter Fort Collins CO 602 45 M 4 40-49 59:25
80 Denny Dunham Laramie WY 742 65 M 1 60-69 1:00:26
81 Melinda Kaskey Laramie WY 787 38 F 15 30-39 1:04:22
82 Lori Cavey Laramie WY 649 53 F 3 50-59 1:05:10
83 Roberta Joyce Centennial CO 662 54 F 4 50-59 1:06:18
84 Zoe McDonald Laramie WY 786 22 F 9 20-29 1:09:10
85 Rebecca Steele Laramie WY 771 39 F 16 30-39 1:16:35
86 Jill St.Aubin King Longmont CO 638 42 F 10 40-49 1:16:55
87 Lynn Achter Cheyenne WY 680 62 F 2 60-69 1:18:43
88 Steve Achter Cheyenne WY 675 65 M 2 60-69 1:18:48
89 James Chilton Cheyenne WY 603 14 M 4 13-19 1:20:25
90 Brayden Rech Gillette WY 776 10 M 2 0-12 1:26:35
91 Jen Fairchild Cheyenne WY 687 36 F 17 30-39 1:26:48
92 Kinley Rech 779 37 F 18 30-39 1:26:53
93 Nadine Wilson Cheyenne WY 713 62 F 3 60-69 1:27:04
94 Heather Preston Cheyenne WY 705 40 F 11 40-49 1:27:06
95 Jamey Eddy Laramie WY 686 57 M 1 50-59 1:27:11
96 Robin Kepple Casper WY 696 47 F 12 40-49 1:27:12
97 Greg Johnson Cheyenne WY 693 53 M 2 50-59 1:27:13
98 Carmen Kennedy Cheyenne WY 695 46 F 13 40-49 1:41:00
99 Maria Means Cheyenne WY 700 56 F 5 50-59 1:41:03
100 Chris Knudsen laramie WY 640 61 F 4 60-69 3:04:31
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Shanda Palochak-Rice Cheyenne WY 672 38 F 19 30-39 3:05:18
102 Andrea Palochak Cheyenne WY 704 38 F 20 30-39 3:05:18