The Antelope Dash

August 16, 2014


Results By High Plains Harriers www.highplainsharriers.org

Detail Team Results

4 mile

 

Team - Team TriHydro

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 83

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

716

Tim Moloney Laramie, WY

M

11

11

35:48

35:48

2

718

Emily Bauder Laramie, WY

F

19

30

37:54

1:13:43

3

717

Cindy Garriott Laramie, WY

F

53

83

46:33

2:00:16

 

Team - Team West 4a

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 125

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

690

Jeff Fruhwirth Cheyenne, WY

M

13

13

36:05

36:05

2

691

Grant Gardner Laramie, WY

M

37

50

41:22

1:17:28

3

692

Casey Johnson Cheyenne, WY

F

75

125

55:28

2:12:56

 

Team - Team West 4c

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 130

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

707

David Russo Fort Collins, CO

M

17

17

37:31

37:31

2

694

Mandy Kauffman Laramie, WY

F

55

72

46:51

1:24:23

3

710

Giulia Vernali Laramie, WY

F

58

130

47:17

2:11:40

 

Team - Team West 4g

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 225

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

709

Andrew Telander Laramie, WY

M

32

32

40:34

40:34

2

686

Jamey Eddy Laramie, WY

M

95

127

1:27:11

2:07:45

3

695

Carmen Kennedy Cheyenne, WY

F

98

225

1:41:00

3:48:45

4

700

Maria Means Cheyenne, WY

F

99

324

1:41:03

5:29:49

 

Team - Team West 4d

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 261

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

685

TJ Doan Cheyenne, WY

M

77

77

59:15

59:15

2

687

Jen Fairchild Cheyenne, WY

F

91

168

1:26:48

2:26:03

3

713

Nadine Wilson Cheyenne, WY

F

93

261

1:27:04

3:53:07

 

Team - Team West 4f

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 264

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

683

Kim Bay Cheyenne, WY

F

78

78

59:17

59:17

2

786

Zoe McDonald Laramie, WY

F

84

162

1:09:10

2:08:27

3

704

Andrea Palochak Cheyenne, WY

F

102

264

3:05:18

5:13:45

 

Team - Team West 4e

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 287

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

705

Heather Preston Cheyenne, WY

F

94

94

1:27:06

1:27:06

2

696

Robin Kepple Casper, WY

F

96

190

1:27:12

2:54:19

3

693

Greg Johnson Cheyenne, WY

M

97

287

1:27:13

4:21:32

 

Team - Team West 4b

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

703

Sarah Oldenburg Cheyenne, WY

F

74

74

55:14

55:14