Jackalope

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2013


Results By High Plains Harriers www.highplainsharriers.org

Jackalope 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Ragan Driver Laramie WY 263 29 M 1/18 20-29   16:40 3:20/K
2 Andrew Pope Laramie WY 254 26 M 2/18 20-29 0:21 17:01 3:24/K
3 Sam Molder Laramie WY 298 23 M 3/18 20-29 0:29 17:09 3:26/K
4 Heath Geil-Haggerty 269 16 M 1/5 0-19 0:49 17:29 3:30/K
5 Ted Haskell Laramie WY 301 43 M 1/11 40-49 0:54 17:34 3:31/K
6 Nik Deininger Laramie WY 267 25 M 4/18 20-29 1:04 17:44 3:33/K
7 Jerry Rief Cheyenne WY 270 48 M 2/11 40-49 1:24 18:04 3:37/K
8 Jason Gonzales Laramie WY 293 40 M 3/11 40-49 1:54 18:34 3:43/K
9 Brian Glaspell Laramie WY 284 39 M 1/21 30-39 2:04 18:44 3:45/K
10 Rudy Mignon 330 23 M 5/18 20-29 2:25 19:05 3:49/K
11 William Hurt 323 23 M 6/18 20-29 3:16 19:57 3:59/K
12 Ian Abernathy Laramie WY 328 31 M 2/21 30-39 3:21 20:01 4:00/K
13 Joe Schmitz 306 28 M 7/18 20-29 4:15 20:55 4:11/K
14 Tyson Cartwright 224 28 M 8/18 20-29 4:27 21:07 4:13/K
15 Anne Schriner Laramie WY 273 28 F 1/48 20-29   22:06 4:25/K
16 Kristy Palmer Laramie WY 327 33 F 1/42 30-39 0:05 22:11 4:26/K
17 John Lawlor 300 55 M 1/16 50-99 5:35 22:15 4:27/K
18 Jerod DeLay 272 42 M 4/11 40-49 5:56 22:36 4:31/K
19 Amanda Robbins-Lilley Laramie WY 324 25 F 2/48 20-29 0:34 22:40 4:32/K
20 Ranie Lynds Laramie WY 175 36 F 2/42 30-39 0:39 22:45 4:33/K
21 Brent Weigner Cheyenne WY 258 63 M 2/16 50-99 6:17 22:57 4:35/K
22 Luke Jackson 188 31 M 3/21 30-39 6:25 23:05 4:37/K
23 Jeff Dunning 138 23 M 9/18 20-29 6:30 23:10 4:38/K
24 Ben Turner 308 30 M 4/21 30-39 6:46 23:26 4:41/K
25 Lucia Miranda 307 30 F 3/42 30-39 1:21 23:27 4:41/K
26 Tawna Bovero 233 45 F 1/28 40-49 1:35 23:41 4:44/K
27 Mike Ernst Laramie WY 169 49 M 5/11 40-49 7:18 23:58 4:48/K
28 Jennifer Mellizo Laramie WY 287 35 F 4/42 30-39 2:06 24:12 4:50/K
29 Rachel Carr 302 42 F 2/28 40-49 2:08 24:14 4:51/K
30 CASEY GREEN 149 30 M 5/21 30-39 7:43 24:23 4:53/K
31 Amanda Larson 157 37 F 5/42 30-39 2:27 24:33 4:55/K
32 Troy Burke 191 31 M 6/21 30-39 7:57 24:37 4:55/K
33 Rob Coleman Cheyenne WY 268 58 M 3/16 50-99 8:02 24:42 4:56/K
34 Kraig Tafoya 316 26 M 10/18 20-29 8:06 24:46 4:57/K
35 Carrie Murthy Laramie WY 246 29 F 3/48 20-29 2:52 24:58 5:00/K
36 Caryn Erickson 130 35 F 6/42 30-39 2:57 25:03 5:01/K
37 Sid Murthy Laramie WY 245 31 M 7/21 30-39 8:25 25:05 5:01/K
38 Erin Maloney 221 26 F 4/48 20-29 3:05 25:11 5:02/K
39 Terry Mink Laramie WY 255 62 M 4/16 50-99 8:43 25:23 5:05/K
40 Larissa Edwards Laramie WY 262 22 F 5/48 20-29 3:19 25:25 5:05/K
41 Glenn Worley 200 35 M 8/21 30-39 8:46 25:26 5:05/K
42 Kasey Cook 235 23 M 11/18 20-29 8:53 25:33 5:07/K
43 Andrew Krois 207 33 M 9/21 30-39 8:59 25:39 5:08/K
44 Andrew Eckles 281 57 M 5/16 50-99 9:10 25:50 5:10/K
45 Langdon Miller 346 11 M 2/5 0-19 9:13 25:53 5:11/K
46 Bryant Hoskins 320 27 M 12/18 20-29 9:16 25:56 5:11/K
47 Brennan Peak 288 29 M 13/18 20-29 9:16 25:56 5:11/K
48 Tyson Markham 338 29 M 14/18 20-29 9:27 26:07 5:13/K
49 Leah White Laramie WY 120 32 F 7/42 30-39 4:02 26:08 5:14/K
50 Jessica Kastendieck 165 33 F 8/42 30-39 4:20 26:26 5:17/K
51 Amy Reed Laramie WY 276 30 F 9/42 30-39 4:28 26:34 5:19/K
52 Colleen Cassider 321 26 F 6/48 20-29 4:33 26:39 5:20/K
53 John Campbell Laramie WY 252 52 M 6/16 50-99 10:19 26:59 5:24/K
54 Laura Hess Laramie WY 278 23 F 7/48 20-29 4:55 27:01 5:24/K
55 Joseph Daniele 164 39 M 10/21 30-39 10:21 27:01 5:24/K
56 Shawn Sitzman 314 27 M 15/18 20-29 10:54 27:34 5:31/K
57 Meren Meyer 345 11 M 3/5 0-19 11:01 27:41 5:32/K
58 Cindy Hayford 256 27 F 8/48 20-29 5:38 27:44 5:33/K
59 Virginia Hansen 179 27 F 9/48 20-29 5:39 27:45 5:33/K
60 Devynn Yerina 204 20 F 10/48 20-29 5:42 27:48 5:34/K
61 Katie Rice 342 25 F 11/48 20-29 5:48 27:54 5:35/K
62 Laura Eklund 183 25 F 12/48 20-29 5:48 27:54 5:35/K
63 Aaron Stidolph 237 33 M 11/21 30-39 11:21 28:02 5:36/K
64 Laura Meyer 139 34 F 10/42 30-39 5:59 28:05 5:37/K
65 Jesse Tachiquin-Frias 250 53 M 7/16 50-99 11:37 28:17 5:39/K
66 Joshua Tromp 146 35 M 12/21 30-39 11:41 28:21 5:40/K
67 Kory Cook 234 25 M 16/18 20-29 11:43 28:23 5:41/K
68 Melissa Clark 173 28 F 13/48 20-29 6:18 28:24 5:41/K
69 Peggy McCracken Laramie WY 291 53 F 1/26 50-99 6:26 28:32 5:42/K
70 Mark Hicks 229 43 M 6/11 40-49 11:53 28:33 5:43/K
71 Shelly Lynn Boulder CO 337 30 F 11/42 30-39 6:31 28:37 5:43/K
72 Susan Bury 299 49 F 3/28 40-49 6:36 28:42 5:44/K
73 Lori Stalder Laramie WY 295 41 F 4/28 40-49 6:37 28:43 5:45/K
74 Alec Britt 238 19 M 4/5 0-19 12:03 28:43 5:45/K
75 Christine Mock 239 21 F 14/48 20-29 6:37 28:43 5:45/K
76 Ketta Smith 325 31 F 12/42 30-39 6:40 28:46 5:45/K
77 Lacy Cartwright 205 30 F 13/42 30-39 6:57 29:03 5:49/K
78 Mary Summers 199 24 F 15/48 20-29 7:03 29:09 5:50/K
79 Ned Feldbush Laramie WY 334 62 M 8/16 50-99 12:31 29:12 5:50/K
80 Jamie Marchetti Laramie WY 154 22 F 16/48 20-29 7:18 29:24 5:53/K
81 Alexandria Peterson 317 23 F 17/48 20-29 7:19 29:25 5:53/K
82 Karagh Murphy 177 23 F 18/48 20-29 7:19 29:25 5:53/K
83 Jennifer Burnett 140 31 F 14/42 30-39 7:42 29:48 5:58/K
84 Wendy Scollins 257 39 F 15/42 30-39 7:53 29:59 6:00/K
85 Alice Haskins 103 53 F 2/26 50-99 8:08 30:14 6:03/K
86 Rian RTabiodeaiu Laramie WY 274 29 M 17/18 20-29 13:34 30:14 6:03/K
87 Ed Bradley Laramie WY 336 63 M 9/16 50-99 13:34 30:15 6:03/K
88 Gwen Stout 148 29 F 19/48 20-29 8:13 30:19 6:04/K
89 Jennifer Eason Laramie WYF 275 26 F 20/48 20-29 8:25 30:31 6:06/K
90 Dawn Johnson Laramie WY 160 42 F 5/28 40-49 8:26 30:32 6:06/K
91 Shannon Smith 318 23 F 21/48 20-29 8:30 30:36 6:07/K
92 Julie Kopf 309 45 F 6/28 40-49 8:42 30:48 6:10/K
93 Kelsie Speiser 312 25 F 22/48 20-29 8:48 30:54 6:11/K
94 Bryon Brockel 102 34 M 13/21 30-39 14:18 30:58 6:12/K
95 Todd Gowen 228 45 M 7/11 40-49 14:26 31:06 6:13/K
96 Sydney Ernst Laramie WY 170 22 F 23/48 20-29 9:03 31:09 6:14/K
97 Dena Tromp 145 37 F 16/42 30-39 9:07 31:13 6:15/K
98 Jeannie Lane 343 45 F 7/28 40-49 9:08 31:14 6:15/K
99 Chris Schmidt Laramie WY 259 47 F 8/28 40-49 9:13 31:19 6:16/K
100 Audrey quest 304 22 F 24/48 20-29 9:46 31:52 6:22/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Julie Wickett Laramie WY 202 41 F 9/28 40-49 9:48 31:54 6:23/K
102 Amy Ernst Laramie WY 168 43 F 10/28 40-49 9:49 31:55 6:23/K
103 Kristi Bennick 195 29 F 25/48 20-29 10:14 32:20 6:28/K
104 Melissa Daniele 163 36 F 17/42 30-39 10:14 32:20 6:28/K
105 Kristen Ernst Laramie WY 167 20 F 26/48 20-29 10:19 32:25 6:29/K
106 Shannon Allstott 123 46 F 11/28 40-49 10:23 32:29 6:30/K
107 Vanessa Hedum 162 31 F 18/42 30-39 10:43 32:49 6:34/K
108 Sheila Sells 186 38 F 19/42 30-39 10:44 32:50 6:34/K
109 Jessica Thornberry 132 31 F 20/42 30-39 10:48 32:54 6:35/K
110 Rob Thurston Laramie WY 240 64 M 10/16 50-99 16:16 32:56 6:35/K
111 Tom Whitaker 231 71 M 11/16 50-99 16:27 33:07 6:37/K
112 Tana Arther 143 51 F 3/26 50-99 11:20 33:26 6:41/K
113 Jane France 313 26 F 27/48 20-29 11:29 33:35 6:43/K
114 Whitney King Laramie, WY 82070 208 22 F 28/48 20-29 11:40 33:46 6:45/K
115 Tony Neider 126 36 M 14/21 30-39 17:07 33:47 6:45/K
116 Amy Freye 247 27 F 29/48 20-29 11:42 33:48 6:46/K
117 Veronica Zamora Laramie WY 232 42 F 12/28 40-49 11:44 33:50 6:46/K
118 Glenda Kittinger 261 59 F 4/26 50-99 11:45 33:51 6:46/K
119 Kylie Haag 178 20 F 30/48 20-29 11:56 34:02 6:48/K
120 Craig Okraska 341 34 M 15/21 30-39 17:28 34:08 6:50/K
121 Anika Mahoney 340 34 F 21/42 30-39 12:02 34:08 6:50/K
122 Jeanne Wolcott Laramie WY 159 43 F 13/28 40-49 12:09 34:15 6:51/K
123 Mitchell Edwards 214 35 M 16/21 30-39 18:14 34:54 6:59/K
124 Maranda Nicodemus Laramie WY 227 28 F 31/48 20-29 12:52 34:58 7:00/K
125 Judson Church Laramie WY 171 12 M 5/5 0-19 18:23 35:03 7:01/K
126 Amy Russell 315 22 F 32/48 20-29 13:01 35:07 7:01/K
127 Tim Elder 147 31 M 17/21 30-39 18:39 35:19 7:04/K
128 Kali McCrackin Laramie WY 310 22 F 33/48 20-29 13:20 35:26 7:05/K
129 Brenda Peterson 271 38 F 22/42 30-39 13:24 35:30 7:06/K
130 Brittany Steinman 127 27 F 34/48 20-29 13:24 35:30 7:06/K
131 Elizabeth Howard 137 57 F 5/26 50-99 13:30 35:36 7:07/K
132 Stacey Harvey 129 35 F 23/42 30-39 13:31 35:37 7:07/K
133 James Boucher Laramie WY 329 76 M 12/16 50-99 19:02 35:42 7:08/K
134 Megan Gaetz 332 35 F 24/42 30-39 13:37 35:43 7:09/K
135 Avis Garcia 326 47 F 14/28 40-49 13:41 35:47 7:09/K
136 Morgan Marka 311 22 F 35/48 20-29 13:43 35:49 7:10/K
137 Vicky Russell 216 47 F 15/28 40-49 13:52 35:58 7:12/K
138 Brooke Crabtree 174 21 F 36/48 20-29 14:30 36:36 7:19/K
139 Brenda Burnett Cheyenne, WY 82009 WY 141 56 F 6/26 50-99 14:36 36:42 7:20/K
140 Heidi Henderson 322 25 F 37/48 20-29 14:51 36:57 7:23/K
141 Philecia Norwood-Fitzgerald 223 48 F 16/28 40-49 15:02 37:08 7:26/K
142 Nancy Nicodemus 222 56 F 7/26 50-99 15:02 37:08 7:26/K
143 Matt Gaetz 333 39 M 18/21 30-39 20:38 37:18 7:28/K
144 James Harper 110 44 M 8/11 40-49 20:54 37:34 7:31/K
145 Kylie Campbell 253 12 F 1/3 0-19 15:38 37:44 7:33/K
146 Candace Stidolph 236 34 F 25/42 30-39 15:47 37:53 7:35/K
147 Lorraine Whitaker 230 70 F 8/26 50-99 15:49 37:55 7:35/K
148 Amy Pohl Loveland CO 285 34 F 26/42 30-39 15:49 37:55 7:35/K
149 Karen Pilgrim Laramie WY 305 46 F 17/28 40-49 16:30 38:36 7:43/K
150 Alison Kuhn 294 24 F 38/48 20-29 16:38 38:44 7:45/K
151 Bern Haggerty 266 48 M 9/11 40-49 22:38 39:18 7:52/K
152 Terry Zuiker Cheyenne WY 166 62 M 13/16 50-99 22:58 39:38 7:56/K
153 Ashley Clark 114 26 F 39/48 20-29 17:37 39:43 7:57/K
154 Jennifer Vandenberg 241 31 F 27/42 30-39 17:44 39:50 7:58/K
155 Maggie Garner Laramie WY 335 65 F 9/26 50-99 18:40 40:46 8:09/K
156 Sarah Rhodes 155 27 F 40/48 20-29 18:53 40:59 8:12/K
157 Briana Montoya 105 27 F 41/48 20-29 18:54 41:00 8:12/K
158 Daffney Kildoo 104 27 F 42/48 20-29 18:54 41:00 8:12/K
159 Paul Howard 136 58 M 14/16 50-99 25:12 41:52 8:22/K
160 Prairie Smallwood 135 32 F 28/42 30-39 20:02 42:08 8:26/K
161 Sarah Hintz 124 35 F 29/42 30-39 20:06 42:12 8:26/K
162 Guadalupe Frias Laramie WY 251 81 F 10/26 50-99 20:33 42:39 8:32/K
163 Christine Stanford 225 51 F 11/26 50-99 20:35 42:41 8:32/K
164 Jennie Lawrence 106 57 M 15/16 50-99 26:19 42:59 8:36/K
165 Niki DeLaucey 282 65 F 12/26 50-99 20:54 43:00 8:36/K
166 Brittany Buss 134 27 F 43/48 20-29 21:34 43:40 8:44/K
167 Beth Cable Laramie WY 289 40 F 18/28 40-49 22:10 44:16 8:51/K
168 Diane Gorski Laramie WY 244 57 F 13/26 50-99 22:11 44:17 8:51/K
169 Margaret Baker 193 40 F 19/28 40-49 22:23 44:29 8:54/K
170 Megan Hanneman 215 40 M 10/11 40-49 28:44 45:24 9:05/K
171 Cid Walck 206 58 F 14/26 50-99 23:19 45:25 9:05/K
172 Rebecca Steele Laramie WY 249 37 F 30/42 30-39 23:34 45:40 9:08/K
173 David Saules 290 30 M 19/21 30-39 29:31 46:11 9:14/K
174 Raelynn Bartel 339 4 F 2/3 0-19 24:09 46:15 9:15/K
175 Becky Teal 280 32 F 31/42 30-39 24:20 46:26 9:17/K
176 Lori Cavey 331 52 F 15/26 50-99 24:29 46:35 9:19/K
177 Gayle Nelson Laramie WY 292 41 F 20/28 40-49 25:09 47:15 9:27/K
178 Trish Worley 201 33 F 32/42 30-39 25:43 47:49 9:34/K
179 Meghan Monahan 219 29 F 44/48 20-29 25:54 48:00 9:36/K
180 Stacy Beman 158 42 F 21/28 40-49 25:54 48:00 9:36/K
181 Santford Hedger 211 27 M 18/18 20-29 32:27 49:08 9:50/K
182 Whitney Richter 210 26 F 45/48 20-29 27:02 49:08 9:50/K
183 Randi Todd 184 52 F 16/26 50-99 27:02 49:08 9:50/K
184 Joy Hill 156 42 F 22/28 40-49 28:00 50:06 10:01/K
185 Trish Becklinger Cheyenne WY 209 67 F 17/26 50-99 28:00 50:06 10:01/K
186 Deedee Boysen Laramie WY 264 59 F 18/26 50-99 28:48 50:54 10:11/K
187 Martha Reisch Laramie WY 226 35 F 33/42 30-39 28:53 50:59 10:12/K
188 Melissa Burke 190 31 F 34/42 30-39 28:53 50:59 10:12/K
189 Laura Barton Laramie WY 82072 344 34 F 35/42 30-39 29:31 51:37 10:19/K
190 Michael Roylance 286 52 M 16/16 50-99 35:21 52:01 10:24/K
191 Pennie Weir 283 49 F 23/28 40-49 29:56 52:02 10:24/K
192 Laurie Roylance 260 41 F 24/28 40-49 31:08 53:14 10:39/K
193 Mary Scott 243 35 F 36/42 30-39 31:13 53:19 10:40/K
194 Wesley Scott 242 35 M 20/21 30-39 36:43 53:23 10:41/K
195 Genee Vidakovich 248 51 F 19/26 50-99 31:26 53:32 10:42/K
196 Ann Tanaka 187 54 F 20/26 50-99 31:48 53:54 10:47/K
197 Theresa Chavez 185 38 F 37/42 30-39 31:48 53:54 10:47/K
198 Sam Teal 279 32 M 21/21 30-39 37:38 54:18 10:52/K
199 Laura Jackson 189 33 F 38/42 30-39 32:13 54:19 10:52/K
200 Kim Reaman 212 52 F 21/26 50-99 32:40 54:46 10:57/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Cathy Shuster 181 53 F 22/26 50-99 32:40 54:46 10:57/K
202 Kristin Herman 192 29 F 46/48 20-29 32:56 55:02 11:00/K
203 Jackie Rumph 198 22 F 47/48 20-29 32:57 55:03 11:01/K
204 Micah Harper 112 13 F 3/3 0-19 33:12 55:18 11:04/K
205 Kelli Trujillo 118 45 F 25/28 40-49 33:12 55:18 11:04/K
206 Kimberly Harper 111 46 F 26/28 40-49 33:39 55:45 11:09/K
207 Carolyn Herman 182 60 F 23/26 50-99 34:26 56:32 11:18/K
208 Lanny Hansen 180 68 F 24/26 50-99 34:27 56:33 11:19/K
209 Colleen Whiteley 150 30 F 39/42 30-39 36:59 59:05 11:49/K
210 Jodi Keithley 153 29 F 48/48 20-29 37:00 59:06 11:49/K
211 Melanie Murphy 297 37 F 40/42 30-39 37:05 59:11 11:50/K
212 Jeffrey Evans 296 44 M 11/11 40-49 42:31 59:11 11:50/K
213 Patricia Weir 152 59 F 25/26 50-99 37:31 59:37 11:55/K
214 Kathy Hayes 151 52 F 26/26 50-99 37:31 59:37 11:55/K
215 MaryRose Aragon 265 41 F 27/28 40-49 39:16 1:01:22 12:16/K
216 Kim Puls 319 39 F 41/42 30-39 39:16 1:01:22 12:16/K
217 Nicolette Woods 197 31 F 42/42 30-39 39:17 1:01:23 12:17/K
218 teresa Bares 277 48 F 28/28 40-49 44:52 1:06:58 13:24/K