The Antelope Dash

8 mile

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2013


Results By High Plains Harriers
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Nik Deininger                     Laramie  WY           573    26   M       1 Top Fin             53:48.4
      2    Chris Schabron                    Cheyenne  WY          104    29   M       2 Top Fin             58:13.1
      3    Daniel Schlaepfer                 Laramie  WY           546    36   M       3 Top Fin             58:53.3
      4    Jason Gonzales                    Laramie  WY           527    41   M       1 Top Fin             59:28.3
      5    Justin Grant                      Cheyenne  WY          530    25   M       1 20-29               59:56.0
      6    Calder Kempema                    Laramie  WY           597    17   M       1 13-19             1:02:03.4
      7    Jason Roesler                     Laramie  WY           542    41   M       2 Top Fin           1:02:11.2
      8    Esther Hartsky                    Laramie  WY           571    36   F       1 Top Fin           1:05:13.1
      9    Nick LaBonde                      Laramie  WY           600    26   M       2 20-29             1:06:12.1
     10    Ian Abernathy                     Laramie  WY           595    31   M       1 30-39             1:06:24.1
     11    Patrick Eastman                   Laramie  WY           567    51   M       3 Top Fin           1:06:29.6
     12    Torrey Powers                     Cheyenne  WY          578    50   M       1 Top Fin           1:06:55.2
     13    Luke Jackson                      Cheyenne  WY          533    32   M       2 30-39             1:07:10.7
     14    Sid Murthy                        Laramie  WY           537    32   M       3 30-39             1:08:19.1
     15    Nicholas Foote                    Sidney  NE            562    35   M       4 30-39             1:08:43.7
     16    Dale Walker                       Sidney  NE            553    48   M       1 40-49             1:08:54.3
     17    Snehal Shetye                     Fort Collins  CO      547    31   M       5 30-39             1:08:57.0
     18    Kirk Miller                       Cheyenne  WY          536    50   M       2 Top Fin           1:09:12.2
     19    Fred George                       Cheyenne  WY          563    42   M       2 40-49             1:11:19.0
     20    AJ Harnish-Yager                  Cheyenne  WY          101    46   F       2 Top Fin           1:14:15.4
     21    Scott Smidt                       Laramie  WY           550    42   M       3 40-49             1:14:18.0
     22    EJ Ehrhart                        Fort Collins  CO      585    51   M       3 Top Fin           1:14:22.7
     23    Brenda Yamaji                     Cheyenne  WY          555    36   F       3 Top Fin           1:14:45.7
     24    Richard Barrans                   Laramie  WY           520    49   M       4 40-49             1:15:49.8
     25    Rebekah Grant                     Cheyenne  WY          529    23   F       1 20-29             1:17:23.4
     26    Kristi Ruben                      Cheyenne  WY          543    43   F       1 Top Fin           1:17:36.6
     27    Tawna Bovero                      Cheyenne  WY          522    46   F       2 Top Fin           1:19:14.6
     28    Erika Altneu                      Denver  CO            518    34   F       1 30-39             1:19:19.6
     29    Luke Esch                         Cheyenne  WY          599    33   M       6 30-39             1:19:21.8
     30    Andrew Eckles                     Cheyenne  WY          558    58   M       1 50-59             1:23:43.9
     31    John Bogdanoff                    Denver  CO            521    40   M       5 40-49             1:24:32.7
     32    Jeff Pederson                     Cheyenne  WY          539    50   M       2 50-59             1:25:35.8
     33    Isabelle Schlaepfer               Laramie  WY           545    29   F       2 20-29             1:25:39.3
     34    Andrew Krois                      Cheyenne  WY          534    34   M       7 30-39             1:26:17.3
     35    Karen Good                        Denver  CO            528    41   F       3 Top Fin           1:27:05.7
     36    Larissa Edwards                   Laramie  WY           566    23   F       3 20-29             1:27:19.1
     37    Torey Racines                     Cheyenne  WY          540    46   M       6 40-49             1:28:25.3
     38    Jillian Hoblitt                   Cheyenne  WY          532    24   F       4 20-29             1:28:50.4
     39    Jason Lyla                        Cheyenne  WY          561    42   M       7 40-49             1:29:33.4
     40    Andrew Ruben                      Cheyenne  WY          544    44   M       8 40-49             1:30:40.3
     41    Runzun Shetye                     Fort Collins  CO      548    31   F       2 30-39             1:31:39.2
     42    Jodie McMullan                    Cheyenne  WY          582    42   F       1 40-49             1:33:31.8
     43    Howard Bullock                    Cheyenne  WY          523    46   M       9 40-49             1:35:55.3
     44    Patrick Roesler                   Cheyenne  WY          541    31   M       8 30-39             1:37:01.0
     45    Jennifer Burnett                  Cheyenne  WY          524    31   F       3 30-39             1:37:04.5
     46    Steve Dussinger                   Fort Collins  CO      576    36   M       9 30-39             1:41:08.3
     47    Beth Dussinger                    Fort Collins  CO      577    33   F       4 30-39             1:41:09.4
     48    Crile Carvey                      Wheatland  WY         525    64   M       1 60-69             1:41:27.9
     49    Kent Shriner                      Cheyenne  WY          579    50   M       3 50-59             1:46:42.3
     50    Andrea Lewis                      Laramie  WY           535    30   F       5 30-39             1:57:36.1
     51    Brian Walter                      Fort Collins  CO      554    44   M      10 40-49             2:04:39.9
     52    Sheila Stanley                    Denver  CO            551    47   F       2 40-49             2:20:37.3