The Antelope Dash

4 mile

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2013


Results By High Plains Harriers
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Bret Fanning                      Cheyenne  WY          298    26   M       1 Top Fin             29:39.0
      2    Joe Schmitz                       Laramie  WY           505    28   M       2 Top Fin             30:48.0
      3    Evan O'Toole                      Laramie  WY           565    30   M       3 Top Fin             32:37.0
      4    Kristi Palmer                     Laramie  WY           594    33   F       1 Top Fin             32:43.0
      5    Robert Broomfield                 Fort Collins  CO      583    37   M       1 30-39               34:14.0
      6    Paula Maresh                      Littleton  CO         498    48   F       2 Top Fin             34:19.0
      7    Robert Miller                     Flagstaff  AZ         557    57   M       1 Top Fin             34:52.0
      8    Mark Jablin                       Laramie  WY           339    42   M       2 Top Fin             35:38.0
      9    Kirk Nordyke                      Cheyenne  WY          564    50   M       3 Top Fin             37:02.0
     10    Shaunel Conder                    Cheyenne  WY          598    34   F       3 Top Fin             37:18.0
     11    Lander Stone                      Laramie  WY           560    13   M       1 13-19               37:28.0
     12    Robyn Hicks                       Potter  NE            322    46   F       1 Top Fin             37:36.0
     13    Kathie Kremples                   Cheyenne  WY          574    54   F       2 Top Fin             38:29.5
     14    Amanda Larson                     Laramie  WY           497    38   F       1 30-39               38:39.8
     15    Terry Mink                        Laramie  WY           499    63   M       1 Top Fin             38:46.8
     16    Ryan Rasner                       Laramie  WY           569    33   M       2 30-39               39:07.3
     17    Amee Hicks                        Potter  NE            326    42   F       3 Top Fin             39:46.8
     18    David Kendrick                    Cheyenne  WY          430    54   M       2 Top Fin             40:22.6
     19    Michelle Wyant                    Steamboat Springs     517    39   F       2 30-39               40:56.9
     20    Roger Banks                       Jackson  WY           282    58   M       3 Top Fin             42:17.8
     21    Patrice Banks                     Jackson  WY           223    54   F       1 Top Fin             42:18.9
     22    Douglas Frick                     Laramie  WY           299    51   M       1 50-59               42:22.4
     23    Thomas Geer                       Lander  WY            591    17   M       2 13-19               42:30.8
     24    Shane Duran                       Cody  WY              590    17   M       3 13-19               42:31.3
     25    Joe Wilson                        Lingle  WY            593    37   M       3 30-39               42:32.2
     26    Brody Miller                      Riverton  WY          588    17   M       4 13-19               42:33.1
     27    Michael Calhoun                   Thermopolis  WY       592    16   M       5 13-19               42:33.7
     28    Chicory Bechtel                   Laramie  WY           283    35   F       3 30-39               42:34.7
     29    Ben Bournes                       Evansville  WY        587    18   M       6 13-19               42:35.5
     30    Braden Dempsey                    Sheridan  WY          589    17   M       7 13-19               42:36.3
     31    Shannon Pederson                  Cheyenne  WY          502    50   F       2 Top Fin             42:36.9
     32    Erin Campbell-Stone               Laramie  WY           559    44   F       1 40-49               42:46.1
     33    Lindsey Sartorius                 Johnstown  CO         584    30   F       4 30-39               42:55.4
     34    Amber Travsky                     Laramie  WY           507    57   F       3 Top Fin             44:12.9
     35    Melissa Zieres                    Laramie  WY           581    49   F       2 40-49               44:17.2
     36    Marc Wall                         Laramie  WY           509    62   M       1 60-69               44:24.2
     37    James Chilton                     Cheyenne  WY          288    45   M       1 40-49               44:35.5
     38    Kelly Johnson                     Laramie  WY           363    31   F       5 30-39               44:52.5
     39    Crystal Gill                      Laramie  WY           300    34   F       6 30-39               44:53.4
     40    Jacque Murray                     Laramie  WY           500    37   F       7 30-39               44:57.0
     41    Jamie Chilton                     Cheyenne  WY          290    13   M       8 13-19               45:12.5
     42    Michael Chilton                   Cheyenne  WY          289    16   M       9 13-19               45:12.8
     43    Chris Schmidt                     Laramie  WY           504    47   F       3 40-49               45:45.2
     44    Donna Gray                        Laramie  WY           568    32   F       8 30-39               45:51.1
     45    Amy Weaver                        Laramie  WY           515    42   F       4 40-49               46:14.1
     46    Mark Zieres                       Laramie  WY           580    56   M       2 50-59               47:17.4
     47    Kari Shriner                      Cheyenne  WY          506    49   F       5 40-49               47:17.6
     48    Glenda Kittinger                  Cheyenne  WY          431    60   F       1 60-69               48:37.5
     49    Helen Coates                      Laramie  WY           292    61   F       2 60-69               49:50.2
     50    Carrie Chitty                     Cheyenne  WY          291    32   F       9 30-39               49:53.6
     51    Jennifer Cederle                  Cheyenne  WY          287    40   F       6 40-49               49:55.8
     52    Brenda Burnett                    Cheyenne, WY 82009    286    57   F       1 50-59               51:07.2
     53    Jennifer Fuvioli                  Larchmont  NY         586    35   F      10 30-39               51:37.1
     54    Chelsea Biondolillo               Laramie  WY           284    40   F       7 40-49               51:47.0
     55    Jan Diller                        Cheyenne  WY          294    58   F       2 50-59               52:49.4
     56    Karen Pilgrim                     Laramie  WY           503    47   F       8 40-49               54:12.3
     57    Alison Kuhn                       Laramie  WY           570    25   F       1 20-29               55:40.7
     58    Denny Dunham                      Laramie  WY           572    65   M       2 60-69               56:52.0
     59    Kathy Kendrick                    Cheyenne  WY          385    44   F       9 40-49               59:46.0
     60    Mary Peterson                     Cheyenne  WY          575    55   F       3 50-59             1:04:57.3
     61    Scott Weaver                      Eaton  CO             513    42   M       2 40-49             1:10:22.1
     62    Elizabeth Weaver                  Eaton  CO             514    39   F      11 30-39             1:10:25.0
     63    Karen Godman                      Cheyenne  WY          526    41   F      10 40-49             1:12:12.2
     64    Jamie O'Dell                      Sheridan  WY          538    34   F      12 30-39             1:12:12.8
     65    Zoe Laczniak                      Menomonee Falls  WI   435    12   F       1  0-12             1:12:15.5
     66    Peter Laczniak                    Menomonee Falls  WI   434    44   M       3 40-49             1:12:17.1
     67    kimberly lacziak                  Menomonee Falls  WI   596    44   F      11 40-49             1:12:18.6
     68    Mary Hendrickson                  Sheridan  WY          312    49   F      12 40-49             1:13:22.9
     69    Delita Walker                     Cheyenne  WY          508    75   F       1 70-99             1:21:26.5
     70    David Evans                       Cheyenne  WY          297    61   M       3 60-69             1:21:28.8
     71    Steve Achter                      Cheyenne  WY          222    64   M       4 60-69             1:21:29.7
     72    Jeannette Bishop                  Burns  WY             285    63   F       3 60-69             1:24:04.3
     73    Philecia Norwood                  Cheyenne  WY          501    48   F      13 40-49             1:24:04.5
     74    Heather Larson                    Laramie  WY           496    43   F      14 40-49             1:24:06.4
     75    Tuesday Wookey                    Laramie  WY           516    35   F      13 30-39             1:24:42.3
     76    Becky Evans                       Cheyenne  WY          296    59   F       4 50-59             1:24:44.5
     77    Lynn Achter                       Cheyenne  WY          204    61   F       4 60-69             1:25:21.0
     78    Shawn Walter                      Fort Collins  CO      512    43   F      15 40-49             2:03:20.6
     79    Stella Walter                     Fort Collins  CO      556     9   F       2  0-12             2:03:22.3
     80    Sandis Walter                     Fort Collins  CO      511    11   F       3  0-12             2:03:23.9