Jackalope

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2012


Results By Journeyman Adventure Enterprises

Jackalope 5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Ragan Driver Laramie WY

329

28

M

*****/3 20-29

16:57

3:23/K

 

2

Brian Martisius Laramie WY

316

31

M

1/7 30-39

17:43

3:33/K

00:46

3

Sam Molder Laramie WY

332

22

M

1/3 20-29

17:50

3:34/K

00:52

4

Jason Gonzales Laramie WY

325

39

M

2/7 30-39

18:42

3:44/K

01:45

5

Ben Hornok Cheyenne WY

335

37

M

3/7 30-39

18:49

3:46/K

01:51

6

Sid Murthy Laramie WY

331

30

M

4/7 30-39

19:25

3:53/K

02:27

7

Jacob Greenwald Laramie WY

318

15

M

1/7 0-19

19:27

3:53/K

02:30

8

Daniel Schlaepfler Laramie WY

319

35

M

5/7 30-39

19:34

3:55/K

02:37

9

Mason Vincent Laramie WY

336

17

M

2/7 0-19

19:56

3:59/K

02:58

10

Calder Kempera Laramie WY

315

15

M

3/7 0-19

20:01

4:00/K

03:03

11

George Mathes laramie WY

300

40

M

*****/4 40-49

20:14

4:03/K

03:17

12

Everett Summers Rock River WY

287

17

M

4/7 0-19

20:28

4:06/K

03:31

13

Kelly Bergeron Laramie WY

284

24

F

*****/11 20-29

20:56

4:11/K

 

14

Patrick Eastman Laramie WY

305

50

M

1/7 50-99

21:07

4:13/K

04:10

15

Ken Wilhelm Laramie WY

340

39

M

6/7 30-39

22:09

4:26/K

05:12

16

Jeremiah Attebury Laramie WY

320

25

M

2/3 20-29

23:00

4:36/K

06:02

17

Dave Phillips Laramie WY

289

45

M

1/4 40-49

23:04

4:37/K

06:07

18

Jill Woltkamp Laramie WY

321

26

F

1/11 20-29

23:31

4:42/K

02:34

19

Jennifer Bartel Laramie WY

322

30

F

1/6 30-39

23:48

4:46/K

02:51

20

Mike Ernst Laramie WY

307

48

M

2/4 40-49

24:06

4:49/K

07:09

21

Tawna Bover Cheyenne WY

317

44

F

*****/6 40-49

24:20

4:52/K

03:23

22

Danny Radosevich Laramie WY

338

16

M

5/7 0-19

24:35

4:55/K

07:38

23

Myranda Sirdoreus Laramie WY

288

30

F

2/6 30-39

25:52

5:10/K

04:55

24

Andrew Eckles Cheyenne WY

299

56

M

2/7 50-99

25:57

5:11/K

09:00

25

Carrie Murthy Laramie WY

330

28

F

2/11 20-29

26:13

5:15/K

05:16

26

Tori Kricken Laramie WY

339

37

F

3/6 30-39

26:38

5:20/K

05:41

27

Terry Mink Laramie WY

293

61

M

3/7 50-99

27:26

5:29/K

10:29

28

Jason Watson Laramie WY

291

40

M

3/4 40-49

28:11

5:38/K

11:13

29

John Campbell Laramie WY

298

51

M

4/7 50-99

28:23

5:41/K

11:25

30

Susan Jennett Laramie WY

341

52

F

1/1 50-99

28:23

5:41/K

07:26

31

Renee Gracias Laramie WY

301

26

F

3/11 20-29

28:37

5:43/K

07:40

32

Ryan Ogden Casper WY

313

18

M

6/7 0-19

28:43

5:45/K

11:45

33

Becca Watson Laramie WY

314

32

F

4/6 30-39

29:13

5:51/K

08:16

34

Melissa Murphy laramie WY

334

48

F

1/6 40-49

29:26

5:53/K

08:29

35

Mark Stock Laramie WY

326

54

M

5/7 50-99

30:15

6:03/K

13:18

36

Roberta Johnston Laramie WY

296

41

F

2/6 40-49

30:25

6:05/K

09:28

37

Sydney Ernst Laramie WY

309

21

F

4/11 20-29

30:36

6:07/K

09:39

38

Beth Young Laramie WY

328

28

F

5/11 20-29

30:52

6:10/K

09:55

39

Jalyn Anderson Laramie WY

327

26

F

6/11 20-29

30:52

6:10/K

09:55

40

Rebekah Puchek Cheyenne WY

311

30

F

5/6 30-39

31:29

6:18/K

10:32

41

Chris Carlton Cheyenne WY

312

37

M

7/7 30-39

31:30

6:18/K

14:33

42

Betsy Cabridilla Jackson WY

323

34

F

6/6 30-39

31:33

6:19/K

10:36

43

Justin Johnston Laramie WY

297

41

M

4/4 40-49

31:54

6:23/K

14:57

44

mark Zieres laramie WY

333

54

M

6/7 50-99

32:49

6:34/K

15:52

45

Kristen Ernst Laramie WY

306

19

F

1/1 0-19

32:57

6:35/K

12:00

46

James Boucher Laramie WY

337

75

M

7/7 50-99

33:01

6:36/K

16:04

47

Jamie Marchetti Laramie WY

292

21

F

7/11 20-29

33:13

6:39/K

12:16

48

Amy Ernst Laramie WY

308

42

F

3/6 40-49

33:15

6:39/K

12:18

49

Samantha Marquard Laramie WY

290

20

F

8/11 20-29

33:18

6:40/K

12:21

50

Michelle Visser Laramie WY

324

42

F

4/6 40-49

34:41

6:56/K

13:44

51

Jason Johnson Laramie WY

302

23

M

3/3 20-29

35:36

7:07/K

18:38

52

Ashton Conyers Laramie WY

304

23

F

9/11 20-29

36:40

7:20/K

15:43

53

Eric Conyers Laramie WY

303

15

M

7/7 0-19

36:46

7:21/K

19:48

54

Heather Haines Laramie WY

285

21

F

10/11 20-29

39:45

7:57/K

18:49

55

Kaitlin Gardner Laramie WY

286

23

F

11/11 20-29

39:46

7:57/K

18:49

56

Tani Randolff Laramie WY

294

47

F

5/6 40-49

40:02

8:00/K

19:05

57

Ingrid Mendoza Laramie WY

295

42

F

6/6 40-49

40:02

8:00/K

19:05