The Antelope Dash 8 mile

Overall Finish List

August 25, 2012


Results By High Plains Harriers
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Neil Long                         Laramie  WY           460    23   M       1 Top Fin             54:49.9
       2    Nik Deininger                     Laramie  WY           471    25   M       2 Top Fin             55:46.2
       3    Ragan Driver                      Laramie  WY           336    29   M       3 Top Fin             56:30.5
       4    Chris Schabron                    Cheyenne  WY          494    28   M       1 20-29               56:43.7
       5    Jason Gonzales                    Laramie  WY           476    40   M       1 Top Fin           1:00:22.8
       6    Mike Diesburg                     Casper  WY            442    44   M       2 Top Fin           1:00:25.5
       7    Brian Bradley                     Laramier  WY          495    25   M       2 20-29             1:01:40.6
       8    Jason Nichols                     Cheyenne  WY          453    42   M       3 Top Fin           1:03:17.5
       9    Nick LaBonde                      Laramie  WY           369    25   M       3 20-29             1:04:25.6
      10    Esther Hartsky                    Laramie  WY           356    35   F       1 Top Fin           1:04:39.4
      11    Jason Roesler                     Laramie  WY           447    40   M       1 40-49             1:05:06.8
      12    George Mathes                     Laramie  WY           381    41   M       2 40-49             1:06:43.2
      13    Joslin Heyward                    Laramie  WY           360    29   F       2 Top Fin           1:07:04.1
      14    Dale Walker                       Sidney  NE            426    47   M       3 40-49             1:07:11.1
      15    Snehal Shetye                     Fort Collins  CO      407    30   M       1 30-39             1:08:19.9
      16    Ben Rusk                          Cheyenne  WY          399    19   M       1  0-19             1:08:58.7
      17    Jess Schueler                     Bend  WY              402    25   F       3 Top Fin           1:09:01.2
      18    Eve Newman                        Laramie  WY           487    31   F       1 30-39             1:09:40.0
      19    Rob Hamlin                        Laramie  WY           477    48   M       4 40-49             1:10:09.2
      20    Scott Smidt                       Laramie  WY           409    41   M       5 40-49             1:10:44.2
      21    Johnna French                     Laramie  WY           475    41   F       1 Top Fin           1:11:26.1
      22    Rachel Morr                       Laramie  WY           493    28   F       1 20-29             1:13:34.7
      23    John Lawler                       Cheyenne  WY          371    54   M       1 Top Fin           1:13:35.4
      24    AJ Harnish-Yager                  Cheyenne  WY          437    45   F       2 Top Fin           1:14:38.3
      25    Tyler Renner                      Cheyenne  WY          396    22   M       4 20-29             1:14:39.3
      26    Matthew Peterson                  Laramie  WY           390    24   M       5 20-29             1:14:40.0
      27    Ben Staab                         Laramie  WY           411    38   M       2 30-39             1:14:50.8
      28    Brady Foreman                     Laramie  WY           488    30   M       3 30-39             1:15:31.3
      29    Erin Swingholm                    Guernsey  WY          416    33   F       2 30-39             1:15:32.5
      30    Sandra Biller                     Laramie  WY           311    25   F       2 20-29             1:16:16.3
      31    Mike Wheeler                      Cheyenne  WY          432    38   M       4 30-39             1:17:20.0
      32    Reynaldo Martinez                 cheyenne  WY          380    50   M       2 Top Fin           1:18:00.7
      33    Tawna Bovero                      Cheyenne  WY          321    45   F       3 Top Fin           1:18:23.5
      34    Emily McGaffin                    Cheyenne  WY          382    29   F       3 20-29             1:18:31.8
      35    Bob Koehler                       Cheyenne  WY          489    56   M       3 Top Fin           1:19:30.5
      36    Rich Ward                         Cheyenne  WY          464    52   M       1 50-59             1:19:31.9
      37    Dawnine Larson-Meyer              Laramie  WY           370    48   F       1 40-49             1:20:21.1
      38    John Bogdanoff                    Denver  CO            313    39   M       5 30-39             1:20:52.0
      39    Chelsea Helenbolt                 Douglas  WY           359    28   F       4 20-29             1:21:46.2
      40    Robert Roedocker                  Fort Collins  CO      450    54   M       2 50-59             1:22:29.3
      41    Melissa Hubbard                   Scottsbluff  NE       459    27   F       5 20-29             1:22:51.9
      42    Andrew Eckles                     Cheyenne  WY          337    57   M       3 50-59             1:23:30.6
      43    Anna Chalfoun                     Laramie  WY           329    39   F       3 30-39             1:23:41.5
      44    Joe Bundy                         Laramie  WY           478    50   M       4 50-59             1:25:04.2
      45    Carrick Eggleston                 Laramie  WY           341    51   M       5 50-59             1:26:13.1
      46    Janean Forsyth Lefevre            Laramie  WY           345    35   F       4 30-39             1:26:56.0
      47    Keisha Salazar                    Wheatland  WY         400    22   F       6 20-29             1:28:02.6
      48    John Noffsinger                   Casper  WY            388    55   M       6 50-59             1:28:14.3
      49    Robert Broomfield                 Fort Collins  CO      466    36   M       6 30-39             1:28:26.1
      50    Larissa Edwards                   Laramie  WY           470    22   F       7 20-29             1:28:32.0
      51    Brenda Alexander                  Laramie  WY           301    48   F       2 40-49             1:29:54.5
      52    Karen Good                        Denver  CO            350    40   F       3 40-49             1:30:02.3
      53    Jennifer Lyford                   Laramie  WY           373    41   F       4 40-49             1:30:04.5
      54    Rebekah Puchek                    Cheyenne  WY          491    30   F       5 30-39             1:31:23.8
      55    Kelly Johnson                     Laramie  WY           365    30   F       6 30-39             1:33:19.9
      56    Jacque Murray                     Laramie  WY           387    36   F       7 30-39             1:33:22.3
      57    Andrea Odell                      Cheyenne  WY          389    33   F       8 30-39             1:33:24.3
      58    Pat Roesler                       Cheyenne  WY          397    30   M       7 30-39             1:36:41.5
      59    Jennifer Burnett                  Cheyenne  WY          325    30   F       9 30-39             1:36:42.1
      60    Amber Travsky                     Laramie  WY           425    56   F       1 Top Fin           1:37:09.5
      61    Jaime Arellano                    Cheyenne  WY          303    24   F       8 20-29             1:38:23.5
      62    Edward Bradley                    Laramie  WY           490    62   M       1 60-69             1:38:35.0
      63    Jenny Powers                      Fort Collins  CO      469    37   F      10 30-39             1:38:36.0
      64    Corinna Barriento                 Cheyenne  WY          308    41   F       5 40-49             1:38:52.8
      65    Angelina Geirk                    Laramie  WY           391    39   F      11 30-39             1:40:54.2
      66    Jay Barreinto                     Cheyenne  WY          472    43   M       6 40-49             1:44:22.2
      67    Nancy Brizuela                    Laramie  WY           324    51   F       2 Top Fin           1:44:54.1
      68    Crile Carvey                      Wheatland  WY         328    63   M       2 60-69             1:46:30.1
      69    Sheila Stanley                    Denver  CO            412    46   F       6 40-49             1:46:30.3
      70    Annette Shutty                    Kalamazoo  MI         408    35   F      12 30-39             1:54:17.5
      71    Michele Jackson                   Torrington  WY        492    41   F       7 40-49             2:21:28.1
      72    Jen Meier                         Torrington  WY        384    28   F       9 20-29             2:21:32.1