The Antelope Dash 4 mile

Overall Finish List

August 25, 2012


Results By High Plains Harriers
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Kristi Ruben                      Cheyenne  WY          436    42   F       1 Top Fin             40:13.8
       2    Cheryl Miller                     Cheyenne  WY          439    44   F       2 Top Fin             42:47.9
       3    Morgan Johnson                                          366    25   F       3 Top Fin             45:37.9
       4    Thomas Newman                     Laramie  WY           486    31   M       1 Top Fin             48:31.4
       5    Collin Ballard                    Laramie  WY           306    18   M       2 Top Fin             49:43.0
       6    Brent Morris                      Fort Collins  CO      452    35   M       3 Top Fin             51:19.0
       7    Rob Venczel                       Laramie  WY           484    28   M       1 20-29               51:20.5
       8    Bret Fanning                      Cheyenne  WY          343    25   M       2 20-29               52:07.9
       9    Andrew McKay                      Laramie  WY           383    22   M       3 20-29               55:45.0
      10    Madison Yager                     Cheyenne  WY          438    15   F       1  0-19               55:58.2
      11    Ken Wilhelm                       Laramie  WY           485    39   M       1 30-39               58:00.3
      12    Sierra Jech                       Laramie  WY           443    20   F       1 20-29               58:09.2
      13    Christine Sednek                  Laramie  WY           405    25   F       2 20-29             1:00:12.1
      14    Carol Sednek                      Kersey  CO            404    56   F       1 Top Fin           1:00:13.7
      15    Lydia Tillman                     Loveland  CO          419    32   F       1 30-39             1:00:27.5
      16    Holly Reiner                      Laramie  WY           395    21   F       3 20-29             1:00:37.0
      17    Alissa Spires                     Cheyenne  WY          410    15   F       2  0-19             1:00:58.7
      18    Brian Stokes                      Cheyenne  WY          415    43   M       1 Top Fin           1:05:06.8
      19    Scott Rosenlieb                   Bakersfield  CO       451    59   M       2 Top Fin           1:05:08.3
      20    Megan Pratt                       Laramie  WY           392    17   F       3  0-19             1:05:36.9
      21    Eric Green                        Cheyenne  WY          351    36   M       2 30-39             1:06:14.5
      22    Angela Taff                       Laramie  WY           444    37   F       2 30-39             1:08:11.4
      23    Aaron Taff                        Laramie  WY           445    39   M       3 30-39             1:08:12.2
      24    Jason Lyle                        Cheyenne  WY          376    41   M       3 Top Fin           1:08:42.2
      25    Zach Austin                       Cheyenne  WY          305    29   M       4 20-29             1:09:18.0
      26    Jane Gonzales                     Laramie  WY           479    62   F       2 Top Fin           1:09:55.6
      27    Cynthia Eckles                    Cheyenne  WY          338    51   F       3 Top Fin           1:10:45.9
      28    Andrew Eckles V                   Cheyenne  WY          340    17   M       1  0-19             1:10:47.9
      29    David Kendrick                    Cheyenne  WY          446    53   M       1 Top Fin           1:10:50.3
      30    Amee Hicks                        Potter  NE            361    41   F       1 40-49             1:10:51.9
      31    Jeff Fruhwirth                    Cheyenne  WY          347    28   M       5 20-29             1:12:29.1
      32    Gretchen Hynes                    Cheyenne  WY          364    25   F       4 20-29             1:13:19.4
      33    Michelle Wyant                    Steamboat Springs     483    38   F       3 30-39             1:13:28.5
      34    Bryan Thomas                      Fort Collins  CO      418    40   M       1 40-49             1:13:30.6
      35    Rick Boomgaarden                  Cheyenne  WY          319    54   M       2 Top Fin           1:14:01.4
      36    Ryan Fitzpatrick                  Fort Collins  CO      344    30   M       4 30-39             1:15:02.3
      37    Sarah Austin                      Cheyenne  WY          304    34   F       4 30-39             1:15:16.8
      38    Kristie Green                     Cheyenne  WY          352    35   F       5 30-39             1:15:19.0
      39    William Hassler                   Cheyenne  WY          358    40   M       2 40-49             1:15:39.1
      40    Runzun Shetye                     Fort Collins  CO      406    30   F       6 30-39             1:15:46.0
      41    Susan Campbell                    Cheyenne  WY          327    49   F       2 40-49             1:15:47.7
      42    Laora Tercosi                     Wheatland  WY         417    45   F       3 40-49             1:15:50.1
      43    Terry Miak                        Laramie  WY           441    62   M       3 Top Fin           1:16:57.9
      44    Raelynn Harrison                  Laramie  WY           480    8    F       4  0-19             1:17:51.2
      45    Roberta Johnson                   Laramie  WY           481    41   F       4 40-49             1:17:55.5
      46    Lindsay Sartorius                 Johnstown  CO         401    29   F       5 20-29             1:18:07.3
      47    Lynne Boomgaarden                 Cheyenne  WY          318    52   F       1 Top Fin           1:18:22.0
      48    Andrea Erickson Quirez            Lander  WY            448    47   F       5 40-49             1:18:28.3
      49    Molly Hampton                     Lander  WY            449    57   F       2 Top Fin           1:18:29.0
      50    Maggie Garner                     Laramie  WY           348    65   F       3 Top Fin           1:18:35.4
      51    Justin Johnson                    Laramie  WY           482    42   M       3 40-49             1:18:58.4
      52    Torey Racines                     Cheyenne  WY          394    45   M       4 40-49             1:18:59.4
      53    Robyn Hicks                       Potter  NE            362    45   F       6 40-49             1:19:01.6
      54    Greg Gion                         Scottsbluff  NE       349    34   M       5 30-39             1:19:03.0
      55    Megan Moss                        Laramie  WY           386    15   F       5  0-19             1:19:32.8
      56    Silas Macke                       Mitchell  NE          377    10   M       2  0-19             1:19:39.9
      57    Michael Killean                                         368    33   M       6 30-39             1:19:41.7
      58    Sandra Macke                      Mitchell  NE          378    44   F       7 40-49             1:20:04.8
      59    Ross Tolman                       Laramie  WY           420    32   M       7 30-39             1:20:10.5
      60    Pauline Nol                       Fort Collins  CO      468    43   F       8 40-49             1:20:23.2
      61    Ryan Scranton                     Cheyenne  WY          403    30   M       8 30-39             1:21:59.9
      62    Lynn Bourke                       Arvada  CO            320    57   F       1 50-59             1:22:41.4
      63    Melissa Bardsley                  Laramie  WY           307    50   F       2 50-59             1:23:19.8
      64    Mandy Martinez                    cheyenne  WY          379    29   F       6 20-29             1:23:30.6
      65    Dave Danford                      Cheyenne  WY          473    60   M       1 60-69             1:24:24.9
      66    Debbie Hall                       cheyenne  WY          354    42   F       9 40-49             1:25:10.2
      67    Mackenzie Hall                    Cheyenne  WY          355    13   F       6  0-19             1:25:11.0
      68    Melissa Andrews                   Lakewood  CO          302    34   F       7 30-39             1:25:12.6
      69    Helen Coates                      Laramie  WY           334    60   F       1 60-69             1:25:21.2
      70    James Chilton                     Cheyenne  WY          330    44   M       5 40-49             1:25:22.0
      71    Michael Chilton                   Cheyenne  WY          332    15   M       3  0-19             1:25:23.9
      72    Anna Fruhwirth                    Cheyenne  WY          346    31   F       8 30-39             1:25:42.2
      73    Joellen Coates                    Laramie  WY           335    17   F       7  0-19             1:26:25.6
      74    Benjamin March                    Laramie  WY           463    21   M       6 20-29             1:26:32.9
      75    Amy Espedidio                     Cheyenne  WY          462    34   F       9 30-39             1:27:23.7
      76    Denny Dunham                      Laramie  WY           461    64   M       2 60-69             1:28:38.4
      77    Traci Willingham                  Cheyenne  WY          433    40   F      10 40-49             1:29:15.4
      78    Tino Barriento                    Cheyenne  WY          310     9   M       4  0-19             1:30:31.8
      79    Saire Barriento                   Cheyenne  WY          309    15   F       8  0-19             1:30:37.3
      80    Matt Schafer                      Cheyenne  WY          458    27   M       7 20-29             1:34:33.8
      81    Jamie Chilton                     Cheyenne  WY          331    12   M       5  0-19             1:37:11.0
      82    Laura Killean                     Laramie  WY           367    34   F      10 30-39             1:37:42.5
      83    Bonnie Botello                    Laramie  WY           440    35   F      11 30-39             1:37:43.8
      84    Frances Tormey                    Cheyenne  WY          421    42   F      11 40-49             1:37:49.1
      85    William Tormey                    Cheyenne  WY          424    45   M       6 40-49             1:37:50.2
      86    Tyler Tormey                      Cheyenne  WY          423    20   M       8 20-29             1:38:22.5
      87    Riley Tormey                      Cheyenne  WY          422    16   F       9  0-19             1:38:26.3
      88    Lynn Achter                       Cheyenne  WY          455    60   F       2 60-69             1:39:03.3
      89    Becky Evans                       Cheyenne  WY          342    59   M       1 50-59             1:39:06.2
      90    Becky Breining                    Cheyenne  WY          323    58   F       3 50-59             1:41:28.5
      91    Rose Schafer                      Cheyenne  WY          457    27   F       7 20-29             1:46:10.5
      92    Karl Weaver                                             428     7   M       6  0-19             2:09:39.5
      93    Scott Weaver                                            429    41   M       7 40-49             2:11:03.1
      94    Elizabeth Weaver                                        427    38   F      12 30-39             2:11:04.2