2011 Silent Trails Runner

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2011


Results By High Plains Harriers
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Jason Delaney                     Golden  CO             69    31   M   ***** 30-39      1:09:49.5    6:35/M             
       2    Justin Mock                       Arvada  CO             32    29   M       1  0-29      1:10:47.3    6:41/M       0:57.7
       3    Nick Clark                        Ft Collins  CO         28    37   M       1 30-39      1:16:10.1    7:11/M       6:20.5
       4    Ted Haskell                       Laramie  WY           125    41   M   ***** 40-49      1:17:12.6    7:17/M       7:23.1
       5    Ragan Driver                      Laramie  WY            38    28   M       2  0-29      1:17:37.2    7:19/M       7:47.6
       6    Chris Schabron                    Cheyenne  WY            9    27   M       3  0-29      1:19:33.1    7:30/M       9:43.5
       7    Eric Bergman                      Fort Collins  CO       95    34   M       2 30-39      1:20:21.7    7:35/M      10:32.1
       8    Evgeniy Panzhinskiy               Laramie  WY           126    25   M       4  0-29      1:22:06.7    7:45/M      12:17.2
       9    Brian Martisius                   Laramie  WY           120    30   M       3 30-39      1:22:22.6    7:46/M      12:33.1
      10    Nick Allington                    Laramie  WY           121    21   M       5  0-29      1:23:18.3    7:52/M      13:28.8
      11    Nick Cramer                       Cheyenne  WY          108    27   M       6  0-29      1:24:19.4    7:57/M      14:29.8
      12    Nate Hoyt                         Laramie  WY            16    37   M       4 30-39      1:24:44.2    8:00/M      14:54.7
      13    James St. Clair                   Laramie  WY           128    29   M       7  0-29      1:25:09.9    8:02/M      15:20.4
      14    Bryan Shuman                      Laramie  WY            60    37   M       5 30-39      1:25:53.7    8:06/M      16:04.2
      15    George Mathes                     laramie  WY            63    40   M       1 40-49      1:26:14.3    8:08/M      16:24.8
      16    David Seabeck                     Loveland  CO          113    31   M       6 30-39      1:27:01.4    8:13/M      17:11.8
      17    Grigory Kolesov                   Laramie  WY           123    35   M       7 30-39      1:27:42.8    8:16/M      17:53.3
      18    Josh Fuller                       Laramie  WY            49    23   M       8  0-29      1:28:21.3    8:20/M      18:31.7
      19    Jason Gonzales                    Laramie  WY            21    39   M       8 30-39      1:29:16.7    8:25/M      19:27.2
      20    Callan Wink                       Laramie  WY            93    27   M       9  0-29      1:30:12.0    8:31/M      20:22.5
      21    Nicole Emery                                             29    30   F   ***** 30-39      1:30:26.9    8:32/M             
      22    Darryl Floud                      Cheyenne  WY           30    27   M      10  0-29      1:31:38.4    8:39/M      21:48.9
      23    Grant Smith                       Laramie  WY            90    26   M      11  0-29      1:31:39.1    8:39/M      21:49.5
      24    Josh Dornell                                            119    37   M       9 30-39      1:32:02.8    8:41/M      22:13.2
      25    Kyle Lilly                        Laramie  WY            48    24   M      12  0-29      1:33:29.1    8:49/M      23:39.6
      26    Kyle Fanning                      Ft Collins  CO         35    40   M       2 40-49      1:33:53.0    8:51/M      24:03.4
      27    Patrick Eastman                   Laramie  WY            24    49   M       3 40-49      1:34:05.7    8:53/M      24:16.2
      28    Paul Wenger                       Golden  CO            110    29   M      13  0-29      1:34:33.7    8:55/M      24:44.1
      29    Pete Thrasher                     Fort Collins  CO       92    38   M      10 30-39      1:34:49.2    8:57/M      24:59.6
      30    Sarah Konrad                      Laramie  WY            40    44   F   ***** 40-49      1:34:55.1    8:57/M       4:28.1
      31    Eve Newman                        Laramie  WY            20    30   F       1 30-39      1:35:10.9    8:59/M       4:44.0
      32    Thomas Newman                     Laramie  WY            19    30   M      11 30-39      1:35:11.7    8:59/M      25:22.1
      33    Jason Roesler                     Laramie  WY            12    40   M       4 40-49      1:35:49.8    9:02/M      26:00.2
      34    Joshua Artery                     Laramie  WY           107    37   M      12 30-39      1:36:34.9    9:07/M      26:45.4
      35    Jess Schueler                     Laramie  WY           106    24   F       1  0-29      1:37:14.4    9:10/M       6:47.4
      36    Scott Smidt                       Laramie  WY            15    41   M       5 40-49      1:38:25.9    9:17/M      28:36.3
      37    Chris Jons                        Buffalo  WY            43    32   M      13 30-39      1:39:05.6    9:21/M      29:16.0
      38    Neil Humphrey                     Laramie  WY           124    62   M       1 50-99      1:39:52.8    9:25/M      30:03.3
      39    Jerry Denison                     Cimarron  CO           42    69   M       2 50-99      1:41:05.4    9:32/M      31:15.8
      40    Rachel Morr                       Laramie  WY            75    27   F       2  0-29      1:41:17.0    9:33/M      10:50.1
      41    Steve Mecklenburg                 Fort Collins  CO       85    56   M       3 50-99      1:41:46.3    9:36/M      31:56.8
      42    Kristy Palmer                     Laramie  WY            14    31   F       2 30-39      1:41:51.8    9:37/M      11:24.8
      43    Mary Boyts                        Laporte  CO            65    51   F       1 50-99      1:42:07.4    9:38/M      11:40.5
      44    Beth Cable                        Laramie  WY            17    38   F       3 30-39      1:42:22.9    9:39/M      11:56.0
      45    Derrick Mccuen                    Fort Collins  CO      103    37   M      14 30-39      1:43:21.9    9:45/M      33:32.3
      46    Jay Carson                                              118    46   M       6 40-49      1:43:25.0    9:45/M      33:35.5
      47    Rob Hamlin                        Laramie  WY            72    47   M       7 40-49      1:44:12.7    9:50/M      34:23.1
      48    Ben Staab                         Laramie  WY            87    37   M      15 30-39      1:44:13.2    9:50/M      34:23.6
      49    Paul Schabron                     Pavillion  WY         127    25   M      14  0-29      1:45:50.1    9:59/M      36:00.5
      50    Jeff Pederson                     Cheyenne  WY           27    48   M       8 40-49      1:47:07.4   10:06/M      37:17.8
      51    Lindsay Martin                    Fort Collins  CO       68    25   F       3  0-29      1:50:20.0   10:25/M      19:53.1
      52    Sandra Biller                     Laramie  WY            62    24   F       4  0-29      1:51:12.1   10:29/M      20:45.1
      53    Charles Alexander                                       129    45   M       9 40-49      1:51:13.1   10:30/M      41:23.5
      54    Maggie Diller                     Tucson  AZ            109    27   F       5  0-29      1:51:48.9   10:33/M      21:21.9
      55    Doug Hadden                       Bridgeport  NE        115    44   M      10 40-49      1:51:59.2   10:34/M      42:09.6
      56    Jen Bartel                                              117    30   F       4 30-39      1:52:03.3   10:34/M      21:36.4
      57    Ada Searle                        Ft Collins  CO         26    33   F       5 30-39      1:52:46.2   10:38/M      22:19.2
      58    Bill Voigt                        Casper  WY             22    59   M       4 50-99      1:53:16.9   10:41/M      43:27.4
      59    Ramsey Bentley                    Laramie  WY            36    59   M       5 50-99      1:53:40.7   10:43/M      43:51.2
      60    Robert Broomfield                 Ft Collins  CO         51    35   M      16 30-39      1:55:01.4   10:51/M      45:11.8
      61    Rick Adcock                       Boulder  CO            45    54   M       6 50-99      1:55:21.5   10:53/M      45:31.9
      62    Pat Goltl                         Bridgeport  NE        114    37   M      17 30-39      1:56:47.5   11:01/M      46:58.0
      63    Elizabeth Mandeville              Laramie  WY            55    24   F       6  0-29      1:56:55.4   11:02/M      26:28.4
      64    Nancy Brizuela                    Laramie  WY            73    50   F       2 50-99      1:57:15.6   11:04/M      26:48.7
      65    Christine Beamer                  Casper  WY             94    41   F       1 40-49      1:59:09.5   11:14/M      28:42.6
      66    Emily Guier                       Laramie  WY            50    26   F       7  0-29      2:00:05.0   11:20/M      29:38.0
      67    Rachel Johnston                   Laramie  WY            96    34   F       6 30-39      2:01:00.1   11:25/M      30:33.1
      68    Leah White                        Laramie  WY           105    31   F       7 30-39      2:01:08.4   11:26/M      30:41.5
      69    Jana Milford                      Boulder  CO            46    50   F       3 50-99      2:01:19.7   11:27/M      30:52.8
      70    Virginia Fanning                  Ft Collins  CO         34    40   F       2 40-49      2:02:15.5   11:32/M      31:48.6
      71    Robert Palmer                     Gillette  WY           53    53   M       7 50-99      2:03:49.5   11:41/M      54:00.0
      72    Samuel Vogel                      Laramie  WY            70    21   M      15  0-29      2:03:56.0   11:42/M      54:06.4
      73    Kelly Rush                        Casper  WY            102    30   F       8 30-39      2:04:26.6   11:44/M      33:59.7
      74    Cathy Rosenthal                   Sheridan  WY           66    30   F       9 30-39      2:04:40.1   11:46/M      34:13.2
      75    Joe Bundy                         Laramie  WY            13    49   M      11 40-49      2:05:23.5   11:50/M      55:34.0
      76    Julianne Nutter                   laramie  WY            82    45   F       3 40-49      2:06:42.5   11:57/M      36:15.6
      77    Matt Floud                        Cheyenne  WY           31    34   M      18 30-39      2:07:21.5   12:01/M      57:32.0
      78    Jennifer Christensen              Casper  WY             88    44   F       4 40-49      2:08:07.6   12:05/M      37:40.7
      79    Laurie Milford                    Laramie  WY            44    42   F       5 40-49      2:10:48.0   12:20/M      40:21.1
      80    Mandy Kauffman                    Laramie  WY            71    29   F       8  0-29      2:11:41.1   12:25/M      41:14.1
      81    Jody McMullan-Spalding            Cheyenne  WY           18    40   F       6 40-49      2:11:55.0   12:27/M      41:28.1
      82    Monia Haselhorst                  Laramie  WY            67    40   F       7 40-49      2:12:21.3   12:29/M      41:54.3
      83    Carol Palmer                      Gillette  WY           54    56   F       4 50-99      2:12:39.0   12:31/M      42:12.1
      84    Lou Harmon                        Cheyenne  WY          122    65   M       8 50-99      2:14:22.0   12:41/M    1:04:32.5
      85    Cecily Broomfield                 Ft Collins  CO         52    33   F      10 30-39      2:16:35.4   12:53/M      46:08.5
      86    Jennifer Swanson                  Fort Collins  CO       58    41   F       8 40-49      2:16:43.3   12:54/M      46:16.4
      87    Ashlynne Nutter                   Laramie  WY            81    24   F       9  0-29      2:22:39.6   13:27/M      52:12.7
      88    Laura Williams                    Laramie  WY            80    36   F      11 30-39      2:23:31.9   13:32/M      53:05.0
      89    Ranie Lynds                       Laramie  WY            25    35   F      12 30-39      2:23:34.6   13:33/M      53:07.7
      90    Angelina Geerts                   Laramie  WY           130    38   F      13 30-39      2:23:39.1   13:33/M      53:12.2
      91    Jeffrey Vogel                     Cheyenne  WY           74    50   M       9 50-99      2:28:55.3   14:03/M    1:19:05.7
      92    Lesley Osen                       Cheyenne  WY           37    52   F       5 50-99      2:41:28.9   15:14/M    1:11:02.0
      93    Molly McCutcheon Watkins          Loveland  CO          101    36   F      14 30-39      2:47:57.4   15:51/M    1:17:30.5
      94    Roger Coupal                      Laramie  WY            79    56   M      10 50-99      2:54:58.6   16:30/M    1:45:09.0
      95    Sydney Fancher Fancher            Laramie  WY            77    19   F      10  0-29      3:12:28.9   18:09/M    1:42:01.9