Jackalope

Overall Finish List

March 27, 2011


Results By High Plains Harriers

Jackalope 5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Gabe Adams Laramie WY

235

17

M

*****/5 0-19

17:56

3:35/K

 

2

Carl Legleiter Laramie WY

252

32

M

1/6 30-39

18:15

3:39/K

00:19

3

Annie Toth Laramie WY

251

31

F

*****/6 30-39

18:37

3:43/K

 

4

Brian Martisius Laramie WY

260

30

M

2/6 30-39

18:45

3:45/K

00:48

5

Jason Gonzales Laramie WY

265

38

M

3/6 30-39

20:38

4:08/K

02:41

6

Travis Fushag

270

21

M

1/6 20-29

20:57

4:11/K

03:00

7

Patrick Eastman Laramie WY

236

49

M

*****/5 40-49

21:48

4:22/K

03:51

8

Collin Ballard

247

16

M

1/5 0-19

22:23

4:29/K

04:26

9

Joe Adams

248

15

M

2/5 0-19

23:13

4:39/K

05:17

10

Ranie Lynds Laramie WY

234

34

F

1/6 30-39

23:21

4:40/K

04:44

11

Sandra Biller Laramie WY

226

23

F

1/6 20-29

23:33

4:43/K

04:56

12

Brendon Orr Laramie WY

230

28

M

2/6 20-29

23:34

4:43/K

05:37

13

Kevin Bretting

246

26

M

3/6 20-29

23:43

4:45/K

05:46

14

Michael Weinman

263

26

M

4/6 20-29

23:48

4:46/K

05:51

15

Jim Bartush Laramie WY

259

45

M

1/5 40-49

23:55

4:47/K

05:58

16

Jordan French

261

14

F

1/9 0-19

24:19

4:52/K

05:42

17

Dustin Gochenour Cheyenne WY

223

22

M

5/6 20-29

25:09

5:02/K

07:12

18

Suzanne Johnson Laramie WY

243

50

F

*****/5 50-99

25:10

5:02/K

06:33

19

Peggy mccrackin

282

51

F

1/5 50-99

25:26

5:05/K

06:49

20

Tom Williams Hillsdale WY

216

35

M

4/6 30-39

25:33

5:07/K

07:36

21

Arnie Willems Laramie WY

256

68

M

1/5 50-99

25:36

5:07/K

07:39

22

Tim Kellogg

242

49

M

2/5 40-49

26:06

5:13/K

08:09

23

Jake McElwee

250

15

M

3/5 0-19

26:11

5:14/K

08:14

24

Ann McInroy

264

15

F

2/9 0-19

26:30

5:18/K

07:53

25

Brad Jackson Laramie WY

214

44

M

3/5 40-49

26:33

5:19/K

08:37

26

Allison Brodie Laramie WY

218

27

F

2/6 20-29

26:36

5:19/K

07:59

27

Leah White Laramie WY

222

30

F

2/6 30-39

26:54

5:23/K

08:16

28

Nick Fulton

277

29

M

6/6 20-29

27:12

5:26/K

09:15

29

Michael Pearce Laramie WY

231

34

M

5/6 30-39

27:31

5:30/K

09:34

30

Carla Bayne Cheyenne WY

224

36

F

3/6 30-39

27:42

5:32/K

09:04

31

Ray McElwee

249

43

M

4/5 40-49

27:43

5:33/K

09:46

32

Katrina Tafoya Cheyenne WY

215

25

F

3/6 20-29

27:48

5:34/K

09:11

33

Tara Orr Laramie WY

276

26

F

4/6 20-29

28:33

5:43/K

09:56

34

Myranda Sirdoreus Laramie WY

225

29

F

5/6 20-29

28:59

5:48/K

10:22

35

Michael Selmer, Jr. Laramie WY

228

54

M

2/5 50-99

29:47

5:57/K

11:50

36

Cailleach Way Laramie WY

229

18

F

3/9 0-19

30:12

6:02/K

11:35

37

Tamara Bretting

245

25

F

6/6 20-29

30:13

6:03/K

11:36

38

Terri Longhurst Laramie WY

237

43

F

1/7 40-49

30:19

6:04/K

11:42

39

Rachel Pettit

258

11

F

4/9 0-19

30:44

6:09/K

12:06

40

Julie Pettit

257

44

F

2/7 40-49

30:44

6:09/K

12:07

41

Scott Wesley

275

33

M

6/6 30-39

30:56

6:11/K

12:59

42

James Boucher Laramie WY

271

74

M

3/5 50-99

31:06

6:13/K

13:09

43

Tod Scott

255

42

M

5/5 40-49

31:34

6:19/K

13:37

44

Jesse Techiquin Laramie WY

240

99

M

4/5 50-99

31:44

6:21/K

13:47

45

Heather Patterson Laramie WY

262

36

F

4/6 30-39

32:00

6:24/K

13:23

46

Matt Gern

281

18

M

4/5 0-19

32:28

6:30/K

14:31

47

Ashley Lane

267

18

F

5/9 0-19

32:30

6:30/K

13:53

48

Jeannie Lane

266

42

F

3/7 40-49

33:29

6:42/K

14:52

49

Nicole Farnham cheyenne WY

233

36

F

5/6 30-39

35:07

7:01/K

16:30

50

Kamy Boller Cheyenne WY

221

35

F

6/6 30-39

35:35

7:07/K

16:58

51

Kathleen Selmer Laramie WY

227

53

F

2/5 50-99

37:41

7:32/K

19:04

52

Tammy Scott

254

41

F

4/7 40-49

37:51

7:34/K

19:14

53

Charles Furgeson

280

9

M

5/5 0-19

38:17

7:39/K

20:20

54

Marie Andersen

268

8

F

6/9 0-19

38:41

7:44/K

20:04

55

Chamois Andersen

269

41

F

5/7 40-49

38:42

7:44/K

20:05

56

Lisa Miller

273

46

F

6/7 40-49

42:59

8:36/K

24:22

57

Jade Miller

272

53

M

5/5 50-99

43:00

8:36/K

25:04

58

Lupe Frias Laramie WY

239

79

F

3/5 50-99

43:50

8:46/K

25:13

59

Laura Cavey Laramie WY

217

50

F

4/5 50-99

44:31

8:54/K

25:54

60

Lucinda Furgeson

279

5

F

7/9 0-19

50:38

10:08/K

32:01

61

Mary Furgeson

278

44

F

7/7 40-49

50:39

10:08/K

32:02

62

Lainie McElwee

274

10

F

8/9 0-19

51:41

10:20/K

33:04

63

Kelly kidwell

244

16

F

9/9 0-19

1:26:15*

17:15/K

1:07:38

64

Linda Reitsma

283

52

F

5/5 50-99

1:34:58*

19:00/K

1:16:21