Firecracker 5K

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2011


Results By High Plains Harriers

5k

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Nick Ekel

76

21

M

*****/7 20-29

16:33.2

3:19/K

 

2

Jason Gonzales Laramie WY

31

39

M

1/7 30-39

19:45.3

3:57/K

3:12.1

3

Taylor Lewallen

220

17

M

1/7 0-19

21:31.8

4:18/K

4:58.6

4

Celum Kepler

246

15

M

2/7 0-19

21:38.9

4:20/K

5:05.7

5

Joel Schwartzlo[f

240

30

M

2/7 30-39

21:55.0

4:23/K

5:21.8

6

Bret Range

38

37

M

3/7 30-39

22:10.3

4:26/K

5:37.1

7

Trevor Pilgrim Laramie WY

219

25

M

1/7 20-29

22:50.2

4:34/K

6:17.0

8

Jason Roester

94

39

M

4/7 30-39

23:02.3

4:36/K

6:29.1

9

Kyrsha Brisendine Laramie WY

61

17

F

*****/11 0-19

23:04.9

4:37/K

 

10

Ashley Lane

225

18

F

1/11 0-19

23:05.8

4:37/K

0:00.8

11

Haley Ahrenholtz Laramie WY

62

18

F

2/11 0-19

23:22.2

4:40/K

0:17.2

12

Ernie Jaramillo Laramie WY

49

52

M

1/6 50-59

24:26.3

4:53/K

7:53.1

13

Anne Schriner Laramie WY

74

27

F

1/20 20-29

24:33.7

4:55/K

1:28.8

14

Dave Hull Laramie WY

57

64

M

1/4 60-99

24:36.3

4:55/K

8:03.1

15

Jacque Stonum Laramie WY

230

27

F

2/20 20-29

25:15.2

5:03/K

2:10.2

16

Kit Clunis Laramie WY

14

24

M

2/7 20-29

25:17.0

5:03/K

8:43.8

17

Jacke Kepler

247

15

M

3/7 0-19

25:31.3

5:06/K

8:58.1

18

Elly Range

22

28

F

3/20 20-29

25:56.1

5:11/K

2:51.1

19

Kenli Urruty

67

28

F

4/20 20-29

26:13.0

5:15/K

3:08.1

20

David Johnson

65

61

M

2/4 60-99

26:14.3

5:15/K

9:41.0

21

Erick Richard

250

23

M

3/7 20-29

26:26.1

5:17/K

9:52.9

22

Mathew Gern

228

18

M

4/7 0-19

26:48.0

5:22/K

10:14.8

23

Heather Patterson Laramie WY

28

36

F

1/19 30-39

26:52.5

5:22/K

3:47.6

24

Brenda Alexander Laramie WY

234

48

F

1/19 40-49

26:55.6

5:23/K

3:50.6

25

Kevin Bretting

25

27

M

4/7 20-29

27:09.4

5:26/K

10:36.2

26

Charlie DeWolf

71

50

M

2/6 50-59

27:15.1

5:27/K

10:41.9

27

Mary Bower Laramie WY

47

58

F

1/4 50-59

27:27.8

5:29/K

4:22.9

28

Enette Meyer Laramie WY

97

47

F

2/19 40-49

27:28.5

5:30/K

4:23.6

29

Ron Schriner

20

28

M

5/7 20-29

27:57.5

5:35/K

11:24.2

30

Albert Steiner Laramie WY

217

11

M

5/7 0-19

28:09.3

5:38/K

11:36.1

31

Sara Steiner Laramie WY

216

49

F

3/19 40-49

28:09.5

5:38/K

5:04.6

32

Makiah Makiah

87

7

F

3/11 0-19

28:20.2

5:40/K

5:15.3

33

John Ahrenholtz Laramie WY

64

47

M

1/2 40-49

28:21.0

5:40/K

11:47.7

34

Philip Pelkey Laramie WY

12

17

M

6/7 0-19

28:28.5

5:42/K

11:55.3

35

Rachel Johnston

33

34

F

2/19 30-39

28:29.7

5:42/K

5:24.7

36

Susan Brown Laramie WY

229

47

F

4/19 40-49

28:37.6

5:43/K

5:32.7

37

Pepper Six

72

37

F

3/19 30-39

28:49.6

5:46/K

5:44.7

38

Tamara Bretting

26

25

F

5/20 20-29

28:51.8

5:46/K

5:46.9

39

Amber Shields Laramie WY

11

11

F

4/11 0-19

29:01.4

5:48/K

5:56.5

40

Jesse Tachiquin-Frias

48

52

M

3/6 50-59

29:19.8

5:52/K

12:46.6

41

Amy Jenkins Laramie WY

100

52

F

2/4 50-59

29:33.6

5:55/K

6:28.6

42

Rachel Koon

241

28

F

6/20 20-29

29:43.6

5:57/K

6:38.6

43

Kendra Sinner Laramie WY

244

26

F

7/20 20-29

30:07.6

6:01/K

7:02.6

44

Josh McPeak

245

21

M

6/7 20-29

30:09.2

6:02/K

13:35.9

45

Lindsey Meyer Laramie WY

96

11

F

5/11 0-19

30:14.4

6:03/K

7:09.4

46

Michelle Brisendine Laramie WY

60

38

F

4/19 30-39

30:41.3

6:08/K

7:36.4

47

Ali Briere Laramie WY

13

14

F

6/11 0-19

31:05.3

6:13/K

8:00.3

48

Mariah Osbourne

90

31

F

5/19 30-39

31:13.8

6:15/K

8:08.9

49

AJ Morris

69

37

M

5/7 30-39

31:17.6

6:15/K

14:44.4

50

Dawn Johnson

40

40

F

5/19 40-49

31:25.8

6:17/K

8:20.8

51

Elizabeth Koski

21

29

F

8/20 20-29

31:32.0

6:18/K

8:27.1

52

Shell Burns Laramie WY

52

54

M

4/6 50-59

31:39.5

6:20/K

15:06.3

53

Brianna Mustard

75

23

F

9/20 20-29

31:46.1

6:21/K

8:41.1

54

Tori Kricken Laramie WY

34

36

F

6/19 30-39

31:51.3

6:22/K

8:46.4

55

Erin Campbell-Stone

85

42

F

6/19 40-49

32:18.1

6:28/K

9:13.2

56

Cheree Shields Laramie WY

10

15

F

7/11 0-19

32:40.4

6:32/K

9:35.4

57

Elektra While

98

32

F

7/19 30-39

32:49.3

6:34/K

9:44.4

58

April Lyons

27

36

F

8/19 30-39

32:54.5

6:35/K

9:49.6

59

Laura Kepler

249

48

F

7/19 40-49

33:18.5

6:40/K

10:13.6

60

Jeannie Lane

226

43

F

8/19 40-49

33:57.2

6:47/K

10:52.3

61

Dorothy J. Bradley Laramie WY

54

81

F

1/7 60-99

34:13.7

6:51/K

11:08.7

62

Joyce Tyrrell

66

63

M

3/4 60-99

34:17.4

6:51/K

17:44.2

63

Mollie Steinke Laramie WY

84

36

F

9/19 30-39

34:22.7

6:52/K

11:17.8

64

Jody Schueder

224

26

F

10/20 20-29

34:25.8

6:53/K

11:20.8

65

Kooper Walsh Laramie WY

9

11

M

7/7 0-19

34:31.9

6:54/K

17:58.7

66

Clay Shields

36

37

M

6/7 30-39

34:35.1

6:55/K

18:01.9

67

Angie Schneider

83

31

F

10/19 30-39

34:36.0

6:55/K

11:31.0

68

Andy Smith

18

29

F

11/20 20-29

34:40.7

6:56/K

11:35.8

69

Jeff Downhamq

81

34

M

7/7 30-39

34:44.5

6:57/K

18:11.2

70

Brittany Accurso Laramie WY

15

24

F

12/20 20-29

34:45.6

6:57/K

11:40.6

71

Rhonda Johnson Laramie WY

41

46

F

9/19 40-49

34:47.4

6:57/K

11:42.4

72

Robyn Hardesty Laramie WY

19

27

F

13/20 20-29

35:13.2

7:03/K

12:08.3

73

Jeanne Wolcott

39

42

F

10/19 40-49

35:23.8

7:05/K

12:18.8

74

Inge Harper

99

68

F

2/7 60-99

35:45.5

7:09/K

12:40.6

75

Michelle Gonzales Laramie WY

30

31

F

11/19 30-39

35:48.0

7:10/K

12:43.1

76

Treva Ahrenholtz Laramie WY

63

40

F

11/19 40-49

35:50.0

7:10/K

12:45.0

77

Karen Pilgrim Laramie WY

218

45

F

12/19 40-49

35:58.3

7:12/K

12:53.4

78

Roberta Johnson Laramie WY

42

40

F

13/19 40-49

36:00.5

7:12/K

12:55.6

79

Jen Jones

16

26

F

14/20 20-29

36:14.5

7:15/K

13:09.5

80

Wayne Tracy Laramie WY

17

26

M

7/7 20-29

37:41.1

7:32/K

21:07.9

81

Shelly Downham

80

36

F

12/19 30-39

37:57.8

7:35/K

14:52.8

82

Kelsy Werries

23

21

F

15/20 20-29

38:51.9

7:46/K

15:47.0

83

Diana Denison Laramie WY

45

46

F

14/19 40-49

38:57.4

7:47/K

15:52.4

84

Guadalupe Frias Laramie WY

55

79

F

3/7 60-99

39:15.9

7:51/K

16:11.0

85

Sadie Wilson

24

21

F

16/20 20-29

39:19.7

7:52/K

16:14.7

86

Jane Thurow laramie WY

8

14

F

8/11 0-19

39:27.2

7:53/K

16:22.2

87

Lisa Miller

237

46

F

15/19 40-49

40:22.3

8:04/K

17:17.3

88

Jane Gonzales Laramie WY

53

61

F

4/7 60-99

41:11.2

8:14/K

18:06.2

89

Carol Bongo

46

48

F

16/19 40-49

41:54.6

8:23/K

18:49.6

90

D.K. Duinham Laramie

77

62

M

4/4 60-99

42:59.5

8:36/K

26:26.3

91

Brittany Howell

232

17

F

9/11 0-19

44:06.1

8:49/K

21:01.2

92

Tammy McAffee Laramie WY

58

39

F

13/19 30-39

44:58.3

9:00/K

21:53.4

93

Jencee Reardon

231

16

F

10/11 0-19

45:09.0

9:02/K

22:04.0

94

Ann Morris

70

43

F

17/19 40-49

45:24.5

9:05/K

22:19.5

95

Karen Dart

221

27

F

17/20 20-29

45:32.3

9:06/K

22:27.4

96

Denice Young Laramie WY

251

53

F

3/4 50-59

45:36.5

9:07/K

22:31.6

97

Calvin Young Laramie WY

252

56

M

5/6 50-59

45:37.0

9:07/K

29:03.7

98

Stacy Syalina

227

41

F

18/19 40-49

45:45.2

9:09/K

22:40.3

99

Sheboygan Morris

68

67

F

5/7 60-99

47:14.5

9:27/K

24:09.6

100

Jade Miller

239

53

M

6/6 50-59

47:26.4

9:29/K

30:53.2

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

Kara Bobbitt

238

27

F

18/20 20-29

47:26.7

9:29/K

24:21.8

102

Kali Gonzales Laramie WY

235

19

F

11/11 0-19

47:31.2

9:30/K

24:26.2

103

Germaine St. John

59

77

F

6/7 60-99

47:36.2

9:31/K

24:31.2

104

Nicole Murphy

223

31

F

14/19 30-39

52:06.5

10:25/K

29:01.6

105

Rebecca Gonzales

222

37

F

15/19 30-39

52:08.0

10:26/K

29:03.1

106

Bonnie Miller Laramie WY

56

63

F

7/7 60-99

52:36.4

10:31/K

29:31.5

107

Melinda Howell

233

33

F

16/19 30-39

52:48.5

10:34/K

29:43.6

108

Marissa Gannon Laramie WY

29

30

F

17/19 30-39

53:21.0

10:40/K

30:16.0

109

Justin Johnson Laramie WY

43

41

M

2/2 40-49

53:22.5

10:40/K

36:49.3

110

Martha Reisch

32

33

F

18/19 30-39

53:55.8

10:47/K

30:50.9

111

Christina Hiegel

37

33

F

19/19 30-39

53:56.2

10:47/K

30:51.2

112

Maureen Mersmann

242

26

F

19/20 20-29

54:08.4

10:50/K

31:03.5

113

Kathy Galster

44

47

F

19/19 40-49

54:08.8

10:50/K

31:03.9

114

Katie Boysen

243

29

F

20/20 20-29

54:09.3

10:50/K

31:04.3

115

Deedee Boysen Laramie WY

50

58

F

4/4 50-59

54:09.6

10:50/K

31:04.7