The Antelope Dash 8 mile

Overall Finish List

August 27, 2011


Results By High Plains Harriers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Time Back

1

Horsecow Lonac Laramie WY

264

26

M

***** 20-29

57:13.0

 

2

Ethan Lockwood Laramie WY

261

20

M

***** 20-29

1:01:02.2

3:49.2

3

Brian Martisius Laramie WY

277

30

M

***** 30-39

1:03:22.9

6:09.8

4

Jason Gonzales Laramie WY

274

39

M

1 30-39

1:04:11.8

6:58.8

5

Mike Diesburg Casper WY

176

43

M

***** 40-49

1:05:51.7

8:38.6

6

George Mathes Laramie WY

257

40

M

***** 40-49

1:07:31.8

10:18.7

7

Nate Willson Laramie WY

211

33

M

2 30-39

1:08:01.3

10:48.2

8

Dale Walker Sidney NE

199

46

M

***** 40-49

1:08:31.8

11:18.7

9

Danaher Castle Laramie WY

225

21

M

1 20-29

1:08:34.7

11:21.6

10

Patrick Eastman Laramie WY

275

49

M

1 40-49

1:08:49.4

11:36.4

11

Matthew Peterson Laramie WY

181

23

M

2 20-29

1:10:51.0

13:37.9

12

Tyler Renner Cheyenne WY

183

21

M

3 20-29

1:10:51.6

13:38.5

13

Aj Harnish-Yager Cheyenne WY

228

44

F

***** 40-49

1:15:39.5

 

14

Ranie Lynds Laramie WY

214

35

F

***** 30-39

1:15:58.3

0:18.8

15

Jace Myran Laramie WY

265

31

M

3 30-39

1:15:59.0

18:46.0

16

Eddie Lobatos Cheyenne WY

177

35

M

4 30-39

1:16:20.3

19:07.3

17

Rachel Morr Jackson WY

198

27

F

***** 20-29

1:18:27.9

2:48.4

18

Neil Humphrey Laramie WY

247

62

M

***** 60-69

1:19:37.6

22:24.5

19

Ethan Carlson Cheyenne WY

244

19

M

1 0-19

1:20:54.9

23:41.9

20

Tina Willson Laramie WY

210

32

F

1 30-39

1:22:14.5

6:35.0

21

Heidi Farina Laramie WY

186

23

F

1 20-29

1:22:40.2

7:00.7

22

Emily McGaffin Cheyenne WY

178

28

F

2 20-29

1:23:37.1

7:57.6

23

Sandra Biller Laramie WY

212

24

F

3 20-29

1:24:15.5

8:36.0

24

Michael Fronk Laramie WY

232

36

M

5 30-39

1:25:15.9

28:02.8

25

Andrew Eckles Cheyenne WY

213

56

M

***** 50-59

1:25:22.9

28:09.8

26

John Bogdanoff Denver CO

197

38

M

6 30-39

1:25:38.7

28:25.6

27

Chelsea Helenbolt Douglas WY

189

27

F

4 20-29

1:25:59.6

10:20.1

28

Sarah Kelly Cheyenne WY

203

25

F

5 20-29

1:26:11.3

10:31.8

29

Tawna Bovero Cheyenne WY

252

44

F

***** 40-49

1:26:50.3

11:10.8

30

Devonna Reiner Cheyenne WY

253

46

F

***** 40-49

1:28:15.4

12:35.9

31

Laura Helmerick Cheyenne WY

251

51

F

***** 50-59

1:28:23.0

12:43.5

32

Michele Bolkovatz Cheyenne WY

201

44

F

1 40-49

1:28:26.5

12:47.0

33

Terry Mink Laramie WY

175

61

M

***** 60-69

1:30:18.5

33:05.4

34

Katie Fitzpatrick Fort Collins CO

171

29

F

6 20-29

1:30:29.0

14:49.5

35

Nathan Evans Laramie WY

243

24

M

4 20-29

1:31:15.7

34:02.6

36

Enette Larson-Meyer Laramie WY

216

47

F

2 40-49

1:31:26.6

15:47.1

37

Nancy Lockwood Laramie WY

262

50

F

***** 50-59

1:32:19.9

16:40.4

38

Karen Good Denver CO

196

39

F

2 30-39

1:33:52.2

18:12.7

39

Andrea Odell Cheyenne WY

185

32

F

3 30-39

1:34:16.5

18:37.0

40

Stacie Karle Longmont CO

206

40

F

3 40-49

1:36:09.6

20:30.1

41

Brenda Alexander Laramie WY

195

47

F

4 40-49

1:36:32.0

20:52.5

42

Jennifer Barfield Fort Collins CO

179

33

F

4 30-39

1:40:35.2

24:55.7

43

Angelina Geerts Laramie WY

276

38

F

5 30-39

1:42:15.2

26:35.7

44

Harriet Chase Cheyenne WY

202

42

F

5 40-49

1:42:27.1

26:47.6

45

Anna Skarbowski Aurora CO

254

18

F

1 0-19

1:45:58.3

30:18.8

46

Jen Kammerer Littleton CO

193

43

F

6 40-49

1:45:58.6

30:19.1

47

Michael Huss Longmont CO

256

49

M

2 40-49

1:45:58.9

48:45.8

48

Jack Yager Cheyenne WY

231

12

M

2 0-19

1:52:56.2

55:43.1

49

Brenda Burnett Cheyenne WY

191

55

F

***** 50-59

1:53:29.8

37:50.3

50

Jennfer Burnett Cheyenne WY

190

29

F

7 20-29

1:53:30.7

37:51.2

51

Wendy Taylor Basin WY

184

49

F

7 40-49

1:56:39.9

41:00.4

52

Terri Longhurst Laramie WY

205

43

F

8 40-49

1:56:41.2

41:01.7

53

fleta martinez cheyenne WY

182

28

F

8 20-29

1:59:42.4

44:02.9

54

Christine Sednek Laramie WY

187

24

F

9 20-29

2:05:12.6

49:33.1

55

Carol Sednek Kersey CO

188

55

F

***** 50-59

2:05:13.8

49:34.3

56

Tom Londe Cheyenne WY

240

22

M

5 20-29

2:05:22.2

1:08:09.1

57

Roger Coupal Laramie WY

215

56

M

1 50-59

2:07:32.3

1:10:19.2