The Antelope Dash 4 mile

Age Group Results

August 27, 2011


Results By High Plains Harriers


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Suzie Livingston Fort Collins CO

145

25

5

31:00.6

 

2

Sierra Jech Laramie WY

246

19

6

32:08.3

1:07.6

3

Jillian Hoblitt Cheyenne WY

164

22

7

32:36.0

1:35.3

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Robyn Hicks Potter NE

147

44

15

35:26.1

 

2

Carol Schiel Cheyenne WY

281

57

19

37:30.3

2:04.2

3

Amee Hicks Potter NE

156

40

30

41:19.6

5:53.5

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Kim Massey Denver CO

241

53

31

41:26.0

 

2

Connie Ahrnsbrak Denver CO

242

71

37

42:38.8

1:12.8

3

Amber Travsky Laramie WY

237

55

51

47:17.1

5:51.1

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Madison Yager Cheyenne WY

230

14

10

33:24.8

 

2

Chelsea Combe Laramie WY

174

19

11

33:29.8

0:04.9

3

Heather Reiner Laramie WY

155

19

25

38:34.6

5:09.8

4

Kimberly Eckles Cheyenne WY

218

15

48

45:43.2

12:18.4

5

Joellen Coates Laramie WY

217

16

53

47:55.5

14:30.6

6

Grace Withers Cheyenne WY

249

12

54

48:46.5

15:21.7

7

Mariah Bolkovatz Cheyenne WY

220

15

80

1:09:45.9

36:21.0

8

Mikala Bolkovatz Cheyenne WY

221

15

81

1:09:47.5

36:22.7

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Holly Reiner Laramie WY

154

20

13

35:13.7

 

2

Morgan Johnson Laramie WY

194

24

16

35:52.5

0:38.7

3

Jennifer Bartel Laramie WY

259

29

20

37:38.1

2:24.3

4

elizabeth ryall wheatland WY

139

26

35

42:02.0

6:48.2

5

Lindsay Sartorius Johnstown CO

34

28

47

45:35.3

10:21.5

6

Laurie Landis Longmont CO

263

27

60

52:21.0

17:07.2

7

Kelly Nelson Laramie WY

158

29

62

54:47.5

19:33.7

8

Kat Sednek Cheyenne WY

159

28

83

1:11:14.3

36:00.5

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Onies Heckert Laramie WY

236

39

14

35:14.8

 

2

Rachel Johnston Laramie WY

268

34

24

38:21.1

3:06.2

3

Traci Willingham Cheyenne WY

152

39

33

41:53.3

6:38.5

4

Michelle Clark Cheyenne WY

168

31

39

43:05.6

7:50.8

5

Angelina Cisneros Cheyenne WY

279

30

40

43:23.3

8:08.5

6

Mollie Steinke Laramie WY

20

37

55

49:29.3

14:14.4

7

Tiffani Fuller Yoder WY

138

30

57

50:42.8

15:28.0

8

Angela Mosley Laramie WY

137

35

86

1:23:09.8

47:54.9

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Erin Campbell-Stone Laramie WY

248

42

36

42:04.3

 

2

Melissa Murphy laramie WY

142

47

38

42:55.1

0:50.8

3

Shannon Pederson Cheyenne WY

245

48

42

43:29.1

1:24.8

4

Buffy Bruns

300

40

43

44:22.5

2:18.2

5

Valerie Arias Cheyenne WY

278

47

46

45:33.5

3:29.2

6

Roberta Johnson Laramie WY

270

40

56

50:30.7

8:26.4

7

Julie Wickett Laramie WY

266

40

58

51:38.5

9:34.2

8

Susan Campbell Cheyenne WY

226

48

75

1:05:40.4

23:36.1

9

Marivern Easton Laramie WY

151

47

78

1:08:11.3

26:07.0

10

Cindy Jensen Cheyenne WY

162

41

84

1:15:01.4

32:57.1

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Jan Diller Cheyenne WY

260

56

52

47:30.6

 

2

Kim Withers Cheyenne WY

250

51

59

52:11.8

4:41.2

3

Helen Coates Laramie WY

136

59

61

53:44.9

6:14.2

4

Cynthia Eckles Cheyenne WY

208

50

63

55:17.9

7:47.2

5

Jeri Black-Farber Laramie WY

165

53

67

55:50.7

8:20.1

6

Terry Walling Cheyenne WY

157

54

69

57:34.7

10:04.1

7

Karen Rubay Wattsburg PA

37

57

71

58:05.4

10:34.8

8

Christiane Dechert Laramie WY

234

54

72

59:07.3

11:36.6

9

Judy DiRienzo Cheyenne WY

153

55

76

1:06:12.3

18:41.7

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Jane Gonzales Laramie WY

272

61

65

55:21.5

 

2

Jenny Sandvig Laramie WY

144

61

87

1:23:10.9

27:49.4

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Scott Badham Laramie WY

280

34

1

26:51.4

 

2

Kirk Miller Cheyenne WY

140

48

2

28:34.0

1:42.5

3

Travis Foshag Laramie WY

224

21

3

30:30.8

3:39.3

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

David Kendick Cheyenne WY

143

52

17

36:02.7

 

2

Torey Racines Cheyenne WY

148

44

21

37:40.4

1:37.7

3

Tom Lee Cheyenne WY

258

51

22

37:56.1

1:53.4

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Edward Bradley Laramie WY

172

61

41

43:25.3

 

2

Danny Ruiz Cheyenne WY

235

56

49

46:53.0

3:27.7

3

mark Zieres laramie WY

141

54

50

47:11.5

3:46.2

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

T.J. Johnson Laramie WY

271

15

18

36:13.3

 

2

Cade Arriens Cheyenne WY

238

11

44

45:11.5

8:58.1

3

Andrew Eckles V Cheyenne WY

219

16

64

55:18.5

19:05.2

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Bret Fanning Cheyenne WY

163

24

8

32:36.5

 

2

spencer otto laramie WY

146

24

12

33:31.3

0:54.7

3

Ryan Fitzpatrick Fort Collins CO

170

29

32

41:29.3

8:52.8

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Joshua Artery Laramie WY

209

36

4

30:42.7

 

2

Eric Johnson Laramie WY

4

39

9

33:06.8

2:24.1

3

William Payne Lander WY

149

39

23

38:02.7

7:19.9

4

Robert Steinke Laramie WY

12

37

26

38:48.2

8:05.4

5

Jeremy Johnston Laramie WY

267

35

27

39:28.3

8:45.5

6

Billie Addleman Cheyenne WY

169

36

29

40:19.8

9:37.0

7

Michael Ruckman Cheyenne WY

173

30

34

41:57.7

11:14.9

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

JD Yager Cheyenne WY

229

45

28

39:41.2

 

2

Dean Arriens Cheyenne WY

239

42

45

45:13.5

5:32.3

3

Justin Johnson Laramie WY

269

41

74

59:22.7

19:41.5

4

Rod Jensen Cheyenne WY

161

47

85

1:15:02.9

35:21.7

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Joel Farber Laramie WY

166

52

68

55:51.8

 

2

Steve Easton Laramie WY

150

53

79

1:08:12.3

12:20.5

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Denny Dunham Laramie WY

255

63

70

57:35.6

 

2

Robert Gonzales Laramie WY

273

64

73

59:20.5

1:44.9

3

Richard Nelson Cheyenne WY

22

69

77

1:06:17.7

8:42.0

4

Mike Sednek Kersey CO

160

63

82

1:10:56.8

13:21.1

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Time Back

1

Tom Black Basin WY

167

79

66

55:49.2