Silent Trails

overall

October 09, 2010


Results By High Plains Harriers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Nick Clark Fort Collins CO

28

36

M

1 30-39

1

1:11:25.5

6:44/M

 

2

Michael Huntington Laramie WY

10

26

M

1 0-29

1

1:13:01.6

6:53/M

1:36.1

3

Ted Haskell Laramie WY

147

40

M

1 40-49

1

1:14:00.2

6:59/M

2:34.7

4

Micah Rush Casper WY

116

31

M

2 30-39

1

1:14:33.1

7:02/M

3:07.5

5

Benjamin Emery Casper WY

102

29

M

2 0-29

1

1:15:11.1

7:06/M

3:45.5

6

Daniel Schlaepfer Laramie WY

24

33

M

3 30-39

1

1:15:21.0

7:07/M

3:55.5

7

Gabriel Floyd Cheyenne WY

48

28

M

3 0-29

1

1:17:35.1

7:19/M

6:09.5

8

Chris Schabron Cheyenne WY

50

26

M

4 0-29

1

1:18:46.1

7:26/M

7:20.5

9

Brian Martisius Laramie WY

13

29

M

5 0-29

1

1:19:10.3

7:28/M

7:44.7

10

Pete Stevenson Fort Collins CO

125

37

M

4 30-39

1

1:19:58.6

7:33/M

8:33.1

11

Alec Muthig Laramie WY

138

39

M

5 30-39

1

1:21:16.8

7:40/M

9:51.2

12

Grigory Kolesov Laramie WY

136

34

M

6 30-39

1

1:21:21.1

7:40/M

9:55.6

13

Ryan Radden Casper WY

62

36

M

7 30-39

1

1:21:44.0

7:43/M

10:18.4

14

Nicole Gurnicz Casper WY

103

29

F

1 0-29

1

1:22:38.2

7:48/M

 

15

Jason Roesler Laramie WY

139

39

M

8 30-39

1

1:23:00.9

7:50/M

11:35.4

16

George Mathes Laramie WY

74

39

M

9 30-39

1

1:24:00.5

7:55/M

12:35.0

17

Bart Geerts Laramie WY

54

47

M

2 40-49

1

1:24:38.9

7:59/M

13:13.3

18

Ian Abernethy Laramie WY

73

28

M

6 0-29

1

1:24:49.8

8:00/M

13:24.3

19

Sam Singer Laramie WY

101

28

M

7 0-29

1

1:25:59.7

8:07/M

14:34.2

20

Alex Gorski Laramie WY

100

23

M

8 0-29

1

1:26:10.3

8:08/M

14:44.7

21

Nate Hoyt Laramie WY

109

36

M

10 30-39

1

1:27:12.5

8:14/M

15:47.0

22

Josh Fuller Sheridan WY

29

22

M

9 0-29

1

1:28:08.5

8:19/M

16:42.9

23

callan wink laramie WY

145

26

M

10 0-29

1

1:28:56.4

8:23/M

17:30.9

24

Maciej Pike-Birgunski Laramie WY

22

33

M

11 30-39

1

1:29:17.3

8:25/M

17:51.7

25

Nate Willson Laramie WY

142

32

M

12 30-39

1

1:29:35.2

8:27/M

18:09.6

26

Eli Lilley Laramie WY

160

24

M

11 0-29

1

1:30:03.8

8:30/M

18:38.2

27

Galen Woelk Laramie WY

14

41

M

3 40-49

1

1:30:07.2

8:30/M

18:41.7

28

Steve Mecklenburg Fort Collins CO

76

55

M

1 50-99

1

1:30:11.4

8:30/M

18:45.9

29

Johnna French Laramie WY

37

40

F

1 40-49

1

1:31:03.1

8:35/M

8:24.8

30

Sarah Konrad Laramie WY

27

43

F

2 40-49

1

1:32:12.2

8:42/M

9:33.9

31

David Watke Steamboat Springs CO

87

39

M

13 30-39

1

1:32:29.9

8:43/M

21:04.3

32

Tina Stoner Ft Collins CO

107

39

F

1 30-39

1

1:33:55.3

8:52/M

11:17.0

33

Cherilyn Sackal Fort Collins CO

75

35

F

2 30-39

1

1:34:26.5

8:55/M

11:48.2

34

Jessica Cable Fairbanks AK

94

32

F

3 30-39

1

1:34:38.6

8:56/M

12:00.3

35

Kristi Ruben Cheyenne WY

45

40

F

3 40-49

1

1:34:44.0

8:56/M

12:05.7

36

Travis Laurance Laramie WY

70

34

M

14 30-39

1

1:35:17.4

8:59/M

23:51.8

37

Peter Thorsness Laramie WY

32

50

M

2 50-99

1

1:35:25.0

9:00/M

23:59.5

38

Neil Humphrey Laramie WY

137

61

M

3 50-99

1

1:35:51.9

9:03/M

24:26.3

39

Ranie Lynds Laramie WY

41

34

F

4 30-39

1

1:36:06.5

9:04/M

13:28.3

40

J.J. Johnson Laramie WY

135

28

F

2 0-29

1

1:36:52.4

9:08/M

14:14.1

41

Pierce Hansen Laramie WY

152

22

M

12 0-29

1

1:37:58.3

9:15/M

26:32.7

42

Ken Duncan Fort Collins CO

106

53

M

4 50-99

1

1:38:04.4

9:15/M

26:38.8

43

Paul Schabron Pavillion WY

159

24

M

13 0-29

1

1:38:05.7

9:15/M

26:40.1

44

Elisabeth Boersma Laramie WY

97

28

F

3 0-29

1

1:38:18.7

9:16/M

15:40.4

45

Jonathan Zeif Fort Collins CO

31

57

M

5 50-99

1

1:38:36.7

9:18/M

27:11.2

46

Aj Harnish-Yager Cheyenne WY

33

43

F

4 40-49

1

1:39:43.3

9:24/M

17:05.0

47

Jeff O'Reilly Denver CO

131

50

M

6 50-99

1

1:39:54.3

9:25/M

28:28.7

48

Karah Wilson Fort Collins CO

124

29

F

4 0-29

1

1:40:14.6

9:27/M

17:36.3

49

Kristy Palmer Laramie WY

30

30

F

5 30-39

1

1:40:22.6

9:28/M

17:44.4

50

Mike Selmer Laramie WY

141

54

M

7 50-99

1

1:40:36.9

9:29/M

29:11.3

51

Wendy Thorvaldson Rawlins WY

80

36

F

6 30-39

1

1:41:28.3

9:34/M

18:50.0

52

Mary Boyts Laporte CO

123

50

F

1 50-99

1

1:42:03.6

9:38/M

19:25.4

53

Sandra Biller Laramie WY

77

23

F

5 0-29

1

1:42:26.1

9:40/M

19:47.8

54

Mike McDowell Fort Collins CO

15

39

M

15 30-39

1

1:42:27.1

9:40/M

31:01.6

55

Andrew Eckles Cheyenne WY

140

55

M

8 50-99

1

1:42:38.0

9:41/M

31:12.4

56

Tawna Bovero Cheyenne WY

12

43

F

5 40-49

1

1:43:37.8

9:47/M

20:59.5

57

Wiesje Bryan Laramie WY

96

27

F

6 0-29

1

1:43:50.8

9:48/M

21:12.6

58

Joe Bundy Laramie WY

117

48

M

4 40-49

1

1:44:17.0

9:50/M

32:51.5

59

Matthew Floud Wellington CO

143

33

M

16 30-39

1

1:44:21.6

9:51/M

32:56.0

60

Cassandra Garcia Laramie WY

60

22

F

7 0-29

1

1:45:14.8

9:56/M

22:36.5

61

Tina Willson Laramie WY

95

31

F

7 30-39

1

1:45:18.9

9:56/M

22:40.6

62

Jeff Snider Laramie WY

154

54

M

9 50-99

1

1:45:51.6

9:59/M

34:26.1

63

Matthew Rubin Laramie WY

71

26

M

14 0-29

1

1:45:57.9

10:00/M

34:32.4

64

Reilly Dibner Laramie WY

148

30

F

8 30-39

1

1:45:58.2

10:00/M

23:19.9

65

Jennifer Langevin Casper WY

64

37

F

9 30-39

1

1:46:50.8

10:05/M

24:12.5

66

Jill Schulze Laramie WY

146

23

F

8 0-29

1

1:47:16.8

10:07/M

24:38.6

67

John Traxler Fort Collins CO

130

26

M

15 0-29

1

1:47:18.6

10:07/M

35:53.0

68

Robert Palmer III Gillette WY

85

52

M

10 50-99

1

1:47:18.8

10:07/M

35:53.2

69

David Ludwin Laramie WY

156

31

M

17 30-39

1

1:47:27.7

10:08/M

36:02.1

70

Zaixing Huang Laramie WY

153

29

M

16 0-29

1

1:47:38.0

10:09/M

36:12.4

71

Kiona Ogle Laramie WY

58

36

F

10 30-39

1

1:48:31.7

10:14/M

25:53.4

72

Daphne Dubach Denver CO

113

30

F

11 30-39

1

1:49:09.5

10:18/M

26:31.2

73

Katie Smith Steamboat CO

111

31

F

12 30-39

1

1:49:14.7

10:18/M

26:36.5

74

Molly Cuffe Steamboat Springs CO

88

37

F

13 30-39

1

1:50:36.6

10:26/M

27:58.3

75

Tim Kingston Cheyenne WY

121

52

M

11 50-99

1

1:50:45.3

10:27/M

39:19.7

76

Nancy Brizuela Laramie WY

69

49

F

6 40-49

1

1:50:54.3

10:28/M

28:16.0

77

Bill Voigt Casper WY

36

58

M

12 50-99

1

1:50:58.0

10:28/M

39:32.4

78

Sabrina Cales Laramie WY

82

29

F

9 0-29

1

1:51:41.0

10:32/M

29:02.7

79

Amy Krist Laramie WY

53

41

F

7 40-49

1

1:51:52.2

10:33/M

29:14.0

80

Jenny Powers Fort Collins CO

44

35

F

14 30-39

1

1:52:21.2

10:36/M

29:42.9

81

Andrew Ruben Cheyenne WY

46

41

M

5 40-49

1

1:52:26.5

10:36/M

41:00.9

82

Robynn Palmer Laramie WY

163

33

F

15 30-39

1

1:52:31.9

10:37/M

29:53.6

83

Christine McCarrick Laramie WY

151

39

F

16 30-39

1

1:52:44.9

10:38/M

30:06.6

84

Michael Day Laramie WY

23

64

M

13 50-99

1

1:52:51.7

10:39/M

41:26.1

85

Katie Ruff Cheyenne WY

132

30

F

17 30-39

1

1:53:12.3

10:41/M

30:34.0

86

Jason Ruff Cheyenne WY

133

30

M

18 30-39

1

1:53:13.0

10:41/M

41:47.4

87

Shaun Reinhart Fort Collins CO

78

32

M

19 30-39

1

1:54:21.1

10:47/M

42:55.5

88

Shana McDermott Laramie WY

144

26

F

10 0-29

1

1:54:23.4

10:47/M

31:45.1

89

Greg Biggers Laramie WY

18

36

M

20 30-39

1

1:54:26.7

10:48/M

43:01.2

90

Susan Jennett Laramie WY

52

50

F

2 50-99

1

1:54:31.4

10:48/M

31:53.1

91

Carol Palmer Gillette WY

84

55

F

3 50-99

1

1:54:47.6

10:50/M

32:09.3

92

Brian Walter Fort Collins CO

129

42

M

6 40-49

1

1:55:16.8

10:52/M

43:51.2

93

Sarah Towler Cheyenne WY

110

29

F

11 0-29

1

1:55:37.3

10:54/M

32:59.0

94

Jennifer Lyford Laramie WY

112

39

F

18 30-39

1

1:55:39.0

10:55/M

33:00.8

95

Louis Harmon Cheyenne WY

158

64

M

14 50-99

1

1:56:21.8

10:59/M

44:56.3

96

Enette Larson-Meyer Laramie WY

150

46

F

8 40-49

1

1:57:20.0

11:04/M

34:41.7

97

Mike McLemore Casper WY

83

50

M

15 50-99

1

1:57:20.4

11:04/M

45:54.8

98

Mariela Botella Houston TX

26

44

F

9 40-49

1

1:57:53.6

11:07/M

35:15.3

99

Kathryn Cotton Cheyenne WY

92

44

F

10 40-49

1

1:58:40.0

11:12/M

36:01.7

100

Monia Haselhorst Laramie WY

65

39

F

19 30-39

1

1:59:21.8

11:16/M

36:43.5

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

Julia Duncan Laramie WY

120

40

F

11 40-49

1

1:59:48.9

11:18/M

37:10.6

102

Lindsay Sartorius Johnstown CO

61

27

F

12 0-29

1

2:00:18.4

11:21/M

37:40.1

103

Elizabeth Dooher Loveland CO

19

34

F

20 30-39

1

2:00:42.9

11:23/M

38:04.6

104

Brenda Alexander Laramie WY

149

46

F

12 40-49

1

2:00:43.3

11:23/M

38:05.0

105

Laura Hansen Fort Collins CO

115

27

F

13 0-29

1

2:02:06.8

11:31/M

39:28.5

106

Stacie Karle Longmont CO

91

39

F

21 30-39

1

2:02:25.9

11:33/M

39:47.6

107

Andy Garcia Casper WY

9

14

M

17 0-29

1

2:02:49.7

11:35/M

51:24.1

108

Jennifer Swanson Fort Collins CO

128

40

F

13 40-49

1

2:03:02.6

11:36/M

40:24.3

109

John Semarick Fuquay Varina NC

35

54

M

16 50-99

1

2:04:03.2

11:42/M

52:37.6

110

Jennifer Hess Laramie WY

21

30

F

22 30-39

1

2:05:35.0

11:51/M

42:56.7

111

Rhianna Poss Hugo CO

59

29

F

14 0-29

1

2:05:40.2

11:51/M

43:01.9

112

Justin Woods Brighton CO

134

37

M

21 30-39

1

2:05:49.0

11:52/M

54:23.4

113

Cecily Broomfield Fort Collins CO

42

32

F

23 30-39

1

2:05:53.9

11:53/M

43:15.7

114

Lindsay Martin Fort Collins CO

122

24

F

15 0-29

1

2:05:57.0

11:53/M

43:18.7

115

Barbara Heggie Laramie WY

108

29

F

16 0-29

1

2:06:10.2

11:54/M

43:32.0

116

Qiurong Wang Laramie WY

89

30

F

24 30-39

1

2:06:26.5

11:56/M

43:48.2

117

Mandy Kauffman Laramie WY

38

28

F

17 0-29

1

2:06:27.8

11:56/M

43:49.5

118

Natalie MacSalka Laramie WY

25

32

F

25 30-39

1

2:06:38.1

11:57/M

43:59.8

119

Michael Lee Jones Fort Collins CO

20

53

M

17 50-99

1

2:06:41.4

11:57/M

55:15.8

120

Eric Easton Casper WY

11

54

M

18 50-99

1

2:08:22.6

12:07/M

56:57.1

121

Shannon Allstott Bellvue CO

56

44

F

14 40-49

1

2:09:50.8

12:15/M

47:12.5

122

Celeste Harvey Fuquay Varina NC

34

44

F

15 40-49

1

2:12:21.8

12:29/M

49:43.5

123

Athena Kennedy Laramie WY

98

33

F

26 30-39

1

2:14:59.7

12:44/M

52:21.4

124

Jeffrey Kennedy Laramie WY

99

41

M

7 40-49

1

2:15:45.2

12:48/M

1:04:19.7

125

Brock Faulkner Laramie WY

127

31

M

22 30-39

1

2:16:32.7

12:53/M

1:05:07.2

126

Roberta Mecklenburg Fort Collins CO

114

48

F

16 40-49

1

2:19:39.8

13:10/M

57:01.5

127

Anna Leavitt Steamboat Springs CO

105

38

F

27 30-39

1

2:20:07.8

13:13/M

57:29.5

128

Robert Broomfield Fort Collins CO

43

34

M

23 30-39

1

2:22:07.5

13:24/M

1:10:41.9

129

Molly C. McCutcheon Watkins Fort Collins CO

126

35

F

28 30-39

1

2:37:26.6

14:51/M

1:14:48.3

130

Emily Ahearn Cheyenne WY

51

31

F

24 0-99

2

3:19:00.0

23:59/M

1:56:21.7