Pilot Hill 25 K Classic

Age Group Results

June 05, 2010


Results By High Plains Harriers


Men: 0-34 35-49 50-99
Women: 0-34 35-49 50-99

25 K

Female 34 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nellie Simon Laramie WY

201

26

17

2:24:35

9:20/M

2

Heidi Farina Laramie WY

197

22

19

2:27:30

9:31/M

3

Carrie Murthy Laramie WY

209

26

22

2:40:20

10:21/M

4

Tanya Halliday Laramie WY

202

22

24

2:46:54

10:46/M

5

Tina Willson Laramie WY

219

30

25

2:47:12

10:47/M

6

Shana McDermott Laramie WY

223

26

26

2:47:12

10:47/M

7

Cassie Garcia Laramie WY

215

22

30

2:56:50

11:25/M

8

Ranie Lynds Laramie WY

213

33

34

3:18:29

12:48/M

 
Top

Males 34 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Schaepler Laramie WY

206

33

2

1:47:18

6:55/M

2

Ethan Lockwood Laramie WY

228

18

4

1:55:12

7:26/M

3

Evgeniy Panzhinskiy Laramie WY

194

24

5

1:55:39

7:28/M

4

Nate Willson Laramie WY

218

32

7

2:00:26

7:46/M

5

Sid Murthy Laramie WY

210

28

8

2:02:14

7:53/M

6

Michael Hinterberg Fort Collins CO

216

31

9

2:03:55

8:00/M

7

Scott Buckingham Casper WY

195

29

10

2:06:19

8:09/M

8

Josh Fuller Sheridan WY

226

22

13

2:12:12

8:32/M

9

Justin Pruis Laramie WY

221

34

20

2:30:22

9:42/M

10

Shane Zumpf Laramie WY

227

34

21

2:34:47

9:59/M

11

Tom Londe Cheyenne WY

222

21

37

3:55:04

15:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Johnna French Laramie WY

230

39

15

2:21:37

9:08/M

2

Karen Jacobsen Loveland CO

211

46

27

2:49:33

10:56/M

3

Nancy Lockwood Laramie WY

229

49

29

2:54:49

11:17/M

4

Brenda Alexander Laramie WY

207

46

32

3:04:10

11:53/M

5

Enette Larson-Meyer Laramie WY

208

46

33

3:05:02

11:56/M

6

Amy Nagler Laramie WY

193

40

35

3:18:30

12:48/M

 
Top

Males 35 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nick Clark Fort Collins CO

225

36

1

1:43:45

6:42/M

2

Stephen Saleeby Fort Collins CO

224

35

3

1:51:46

7:13/M

3

Jason Gonzales Laramie WY

191

38

6

1:56:31

7:31/M

4

Patrick Eastman Laramie WY

205

48

11

2:07:04

8:12/M

5

Bart Geerts Laramie WY

204

47

12

2:09:37

8:22/M

6

George Mathes laramie WY

199

38

14

2:17:20

8:52/M

7

Frank Praznik Fort Collins CO

214

42

18

2:26:58

9:29/M

8

Greg Jacobsen Loveland CO

212

44

23

2:45:27

10:40/M

9

Eric Johnson Laramie WY

198

38

28

2:52:34

11:08/M

10

Justin Woods Brighton CO

196

36

36

3:18:56

12:50/M

 
Top

Male 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tim Hofmann Westminster CO

203

51

16

2:23:16

9:15/M

2

Bob Wilmot Castle Rock CO

220

65

31

3:03:19

11:50/M