Jelm Mountain Run Jelm Run

Overall Finish List

September 18, 2010


Results By High Plains Harriers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Sam Malmberg Eaton CO

231

27

M

1/12 0-34

1:11:39.2

6:57/M

 

2

Daniel Schlaepfer Laramie WY

243

33

M

2/12 0-34

1:20:01.1

7:46/M

8:21.8

3

Andrew West Laramie WY

233

21

M

3/12 0-34

1:20:17.7

7:48/M

8:38.4

4

Ryan McLaughlin Laramie WY

234

23

M

4/12 0-34

1:23:44.3

8:08/M

12:05.0

5

Scott Buckingham Casper WY

216

30

M

5/12 0-34

1:28:30.0

8:36/M

16:50.8

6

Alec Muthig Laramie WY

219

39

M

1/5 35-49

1:28:48.5

8:37/M

17:09.2

7

Jennifer Malmberg Eaton CO

230

28

F

1/13 0-34

1:29:19.7

8:40/M

 

8

George Mathes Laramie WY

215

39

M

2/5 35-49

1:29:46.0

8:43/M

18:06.7

9

Jessica Schueler Centennial WY

221

23

F

2/13 0-34

1:31:49.2

8:55/M

2:29.5

10

Callan Wink Laramie WY

226

26

M

6/12 0-34

1:35:01.8

9:13/M

23:22.5

11

Johnna French Laramie WY

213

40

F

1/5 35-49

1:36:01.7

9:19/M

6:42.0

12

Chris Michael Laramie WY

235

20

M

7/12 0-34

1:38:31.2

9:34/M

26:51.9

13

Rich Michelsa Loveland CO

250

53

M

1/3 50-99

1:39:00.0

9:37/M

27:20.7

14

Josh Fuller Sheridan WY

223

22

M

8/12 0-34

1:40:10.0

9:43/M

28:30.7

15

Nicholas Morgan Laramie WY

237

25

M

9/12 0-34

1:40:51.7

9:47/M

29:12.4

16

Stephanie Arellano Laramie WY

236

23

F

3/13 0-34

1:41:06.4

9:49/M

11:46.6

17

Paul Stephens Laramie WY

247

24

M

10/12 0-34

1:43:31.5

10:03/M

31:52.2

18

Elisabeth Boersma Laramie WY

171

28

F

4/13 0-34

1:43:52.1

10:05/M

14:32.4

19

AJ Harnish-Yagar Cheyenne WY

218

43

F

2/5 35-49

1:44:15.9

10:07/M

14:56.2

20

Brent Major Laramie WY

248

34

M

11/12 0-34

1:44:50.4

10:11/M

33:11.2

21

Travis Laurance Laramie WY

242

34

M

12/12 0-34

1:46:46.8

10:22/M

35:07.5

22

Jessica Perry Laramie WY

224

30

F

5/13 0-34

1:47:03.5

10:24/M

17:43.8

23

Lindsay Brugger Laramie WY

240

19

F

6/13 0-34

1:50:28.2

10:43/M

21:08.4

24

Andrew Eckles Cheyenne WY

222

55

M

2/3 50-99

1:51:30.2

10:50/M

39:51.0

25

Jennifer McDowell Casper WY

246

32

F

7/13 0-34

1:52:03.3

10:53/M

22:43.6

26

Annette Van Baalen Laramie WY

232

42

F

3/5 35-49

1:52:04.2

10:53/M

22:44.5

27

Nancy Lockwood Laramie WY

249

50

F

1/3 50-99

1:57:47.0

11:26/M

28:27.3

28

Chelsea Helenbolt Douglas WY

208

26

F

8/13 0-34

2:05:11.0

12:09/M

35:51.2

29

Emily McGaffin Cheyenne WY

214

27

F

9/13 0-34

2:05:11.2

12:09/M

35:51.4

30

Linda Littell Boulder CO

211

55

F

2/3 50-99

2:05:40.6

12:12/M

36:20.9

31

Cassie Garcia Laramie WY

241

22

F

10/13 0-34

2:06:27.3

12:17/M

37:07.6

32

Kevin Cox Laramie WY

239

47

M

3/5 35-49

2:06:34.4

12:17/M

54:55.1

33

Kiona Ogle Laramie WY

220

36

F

4/5 35-49

2:07:18.0

12:22/M

37:58.3

34

Eric Johnson Laramie WY

217

38

M

4/5 35-49

2:07:47.7

12:24/M

56:08.4

35

Jennifer Lyford Laramie WY

225

39

F

5/5 35-49

2:07:59.5

12:26/M

38:39.8

36

Hannah Stephens Laramie WY

245

23

F

11/13 0-34

2:13:01.6

12:55/M

43:41.9

37

Jessica Van Norman Laramie WY

212

28

F

12/13 0-34

2:13:01.7

12:55/M

43:41.9

38

John Ahrenholtz Laramie WY

238

46

M

5/5 35-49

2:14:21.5

13:03/M

1:02:42.2

39

Rod Schlaepfer St George SWITZ

244

70

M

3/3 50-99

2:17:33.3

13:21/M

1:05:54.1

40

Diane Gorski Laramie WY

210

55

F

3/3 50-99

2:19:20.0

13:32/M

50:00.2

41

Lindsey Brewer Laramie WY

207

25

F

13/13 0-34

4:13:15.0

24:35/M

2:43:55.2