Jackalope

Age Group Results

April 03, 2010


Results By High Plains Harriers


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Jackalope 5K

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Annie Toth Laramie WY

186

30

2

18:29

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Carl Legleiter Laramie WY

185

31

1

18:03

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Peggy McCrackin Laramie WY

212

50

20

25:09

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Patrick Eastman Laramie WY

207

48

8

20:52

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

kali mccrackin

211

19

19

24:44

2

Mebbie Wechsler Laramie WY

166

3

55

53:10

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ethan Lockword

209

18

4

19:25

2

Parick sullivan laramie WY

190

18

7

20:28

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Carrie Murthy Laramie WY

191

26

15

23:48

2

Jacque Stonum Laramie WY

199

26

24

26:39

3

Sierra Gilster Laramie WY

160

24

26

27:59

4

Barbara Heggie

202

29

27

28:17

5

Shelby Heggie

201

24

28

28:17

6

Lindsey White Laramie WY

155

24

29

28:36

7

Elisabeth Storrud Laramie WY

181

27

39

33:21

8

Elizabeth Kosko

189

28

41

34:05

9

Amber Kuseski Laramie WY

156

23

46

34:56

10

Melissa Roe Laramie WY

158

26

49

36:28

11

Kendra Sinner

205

25

58

56:27

12

Jody Reuland Laramie WY

175

27

59

1:03:18

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ragan Driver Laramie WY

153

26

3

18:48

2

Chris Schabron Laramie WY

162

25

5

20:08

3

Travis Foshag Laramie WY

163

20

6

20:09

4

Gus Stonum Laramie WY

200

28

14

23:22

5

Sid Murthy Laramie WY

192

28

16

23:50

6

Nathan Roe Laramie WY

169

26

33

29:50

7

David Hallissy

195

23

44

34:47

8

brian sinner

206

26

57

56:26

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Johnna French Laramie WY

213

39

10

21:24

2

Tina Willson Laramie WY

171

30

23

26:03

3

Katie Hogarty Laramie WY

197

31

37

30:22

4

Kristin McLaughlin Laramie WY

182

31

40

33:23

5

Emily Ahearn Laramie WY

161

30

48

36:12

6

Toni Bustamento

198

39

53

44:53

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Aaron Voos

193

35

9

21:13

2

Morgan Hespe Laramie WY

172

35

12

22:13

3

Eric Johnson Laramie WY

173

37

18

24:26

4

Matt Gray Laramie WY

184

38

22

25:58

5

Philip Reuland Laramie WY

174

33

31

29:30

6

Bryon Lee Sheridan WY

196

32

36

30:20

7

Rob Kuseski Laramie WY

165

30

45

34:48

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nancy Lockwood

210

49

21

25:43

2

Kim Dyess Laramie WY

164

43

25

27:38

3

Rhonda Johnson Laramie WY

187

44

43

34:07

4

Yvette Haeberle Laramie WY

159

46

52

38:30

5

Lani Sorensen Laramie WY

157

42

54

44:54

6

Julie Duncan Laramie WY

167

40

56

53:11

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jim Bartush Laramie WY

194

44

17

24:12

2

Ramon DeLeon Fort Collins CO

180

46

30

29:21

3

Brad Jackson Laramie WY

170

43

34

30:02

4

John Haeberle Laramie WY

154

42

38

31:17

5

Stephen Johnson Laramie WY

188

47

42

34:06

 
Top

Female 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jeri Black-Farber

208

51

35

30:13

2

Christiane Dechert Laramie WY

204

52

47

36:01

3

Marion Showacre Laramie WY

176

58

60

1:03:26

 
Top

Male 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Flint Freeman Loveland CO

178

52

11

22:11

2

Perry Wechsler Laramie WY

168

53

13

22:17

3

James Honour Laramie WY

177

55

32

29:39

4

Roger Coupal Laramie WY

203

55

50

37:27

5

terry zuiker Cheyenne WY

179

59

51

38:03