Firecracker 5K

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2010


Results By High Plains Harriers

5k

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Erik Boss Laramie WY

183

17

M

*****/11 0-19

16:51.3

3:22/K

 

2

Ethan Lockwood Laramie WY

207

18

M

1/11 0-19

17:30.2

3:30/K

0:38.8

3

gabe Adams Laramie WY

155

16

M

2/11 0-19

17:38.1

3:32/K

0:46.7

4

Jason Gonzales Laramie WY

126

38

M

1/7 30-39

17:45.1

3:33/K

0:53.7

5

Kevin Jafari Laramie WY

143

54

M

1/7 50-59

17:46.3

3:33/K

0:54.9

6

Kelly Steiner Laramie WY

174

49

M

1/3 40-49

19:14.3

3:51/K

2:22.9

7

Cody Hansen Jackson WY

129

37

M

2/7 30-39

19:24.5

3:53/K

2:33.1

8

Johnna French Laramie WY

192

39

F

*****/11 30-39

19:36.1

3:55/K

 

9

Jake Carson Laramie WY

196

15

M

3/11 0-19

20:24.3

4:05/K

3:32.9

10

Jim Bartush Laramie WY

178

44

M

2/3 40-49

21:01.9

4:12/K

4:10.5

11

Nathan Jones Laramie WY

212

28

M

1/6 20-29

21:05.6

4:13/K

4:14.2

12

Sean Downey Laramie WY

156

34

M

3/7 30-39

21:21.1

4:16/K

4:29.7

13

Kristy Palmer Laramie WY

142

30

F

1/11 30-39

21:25.2

4:17/K

1:49.0

14

Philip Pelkey Laramie WY

115

16

M

4/11 0-19

21:30.8

4:18/K

4:39.4

15

Sam Finkle Laramie WY

135

25

M

2/6 20-29

21:33.4

4:19/K

4:42.0

16

Gretchen Johnson Laramie WY

162

24

F

1/17 20-29

21:37.3

4:19/K

2:01.2

17

Sara Steiner Laramie WY

176

48

F

1/12 40-49

21:49.6

4:22/K

2:13.5

18

TJ Johnson Laramie WY

116

14

M

5/11 0-19

21:52.5

4:22/K

5:01.1

19

Megan Liner Laramie WY

136

25

F

2/17 20-29

21:56.6

4:23/K

2:20.5

20

Dave Hull Laramie WY

187

63

M

1/2 60-99

21:59.3

4:24/K

5:07.9

21

Calum Kelper Casper WY

168

14

M

6/11 0-19

22:10.6

4:26/K

5:19.2

22

Janet Kling Laramie WY

159

16

F

1/10 0-19

22:19.0

4:28/K

2:42.9

23

Al Rich Laramie WY

153

31

M

4/7 30-39

22:38.2

4:32/K

5:46.8

24

Jennifer Lyford Laramie WY

181

38

F

2/11 30-39

22:52.6

4:34/K

3:16.5

25

Trevor Pilgrim Laramie WY

124

24

M

3/6 20-29

22:54.0

4:35/K

6:02.6

26

suzanne johnson Laramie WY

177

50

F

1/4 50-59

23:11.2

4:38/K

3:35.0

27

Jennifer Bartel Laramie WY

149

28

F

3/17 20-29

23:13.5

4:39/K

3:37.4

28

Nancy Brizuela Laramie WY

215

49

F

2/12 40-49

23:17.0

4:39/K

3:40.8

29

Barb Jesse Laramie WY

140

45

F

3/12 40-49

23:19.2

4:40/K

3:43.1

30

Annie Kelper Casper WY

173

47

F

4/12 40-49

23:25.6

4:41/K

3:49.5

31

Arnie Willems Laramie WY

182

67

M

2/2 60-99

23:32.3

4:42/K

6:40.9

32

Georgia Kelley Laramie WY

200

22

F

4/17 20-29

23:57.7

4:47/K

4:21.5

33

Sara Brown Laramie WY

132

31

F

3/11 30-39

24:18.5

4:52/K

4:42.4

34

Baden Jordan Laramie WY

110

9

M

7/11 0-19

24:50.4

4:58/K

7:59.0

35

Elizabeth Bentley Laramie WY

194

15

F

2/10 0-19

24:51.2

4:58/K

5:15.1

36

Brian Towler Laramie WY

184

59

M

2/7 50-59

24:55.5

4:59/K

8:04.1

37

Susan Brown Laramie WY

205

46

F

5/12 40-49

25:10.3

5:02/K

5:34.1

38

Tom Brown Laramie WY

206

50

M

3/7 50-59

25:10.9

5:02/K

8:19.6

39

Samantha Thomas Laramie WY

204

21

F

5/17 20-29

25:15.8

5:03/K

5:39.6

40

Jacob Kelper Golden CO

167

14

M

8/11 0-19

25:20.3

5:04/K

8:28.9

41

Bill Kelper Golden CO

170

50

M

4/7 50-59

25:23.1

5:05/K

8:31.7

42

Travis Conrow Laramie WY

203

22

M

4/6 20-29

25:36.4

5:07/K

8:45.0

43

Michelle Gonzales Laramie WY

125

30

F

4/11 30-39

26:41.2

5:20/K

7:05.1

44

Shell Burns Laramie WY

147

53

M

5/7 50-59

26:51.2

5:22/K

9:59.8

45

Elisabeth Koski Laramie WY

208

28

F

6/17 20-29

27:17.1

5:27/K

7:41.0

46

Forest Ortir Laramie WY

209

23

M

5/6 20-29

27:17.8

5:27/K

10:26.4

47

Robert Sanford Laramie WY

130

37

M

5/7 30-39

27:44.1

5:33/K

10:52.7

48

Angie Sanford Laramie WY

120

29

F

7/17 20-29

27:48.6

5:34/K

8:12.5

49

Shanele Lundahl Laramie WY

202

21

F

8/17 20-29

27:57.2

5:35/K

8:21.0

50

Kylea Spiker Laramie WY

160

17

F

3/10 0-19

28:45.4

5:45/K

9:09.2

51

Lindsey Meyer Laramie WY

188

10

F

4/10 0-19

28:51.3

5:46/K

9:15.1

52

Enette Larson Laramie WY

190

42

F

6/12 40-49

28:51.8

5:46/K

9:15.7

53

Amber Shields Laramie WY

105

10

F

5/10 0-19

29:35.5

5:55/K

9:59.4

54

Lena Newlin Laramie WY

193

33

F

5/11 30-39

30:42.1

6:08/K

11:06.0

55

Amy Spiker Laramie WY

161

42

F

7/12 40-49

30:55.5

6:11/K

11:19.3

56

Jane Dotchin Casper WY

165

48

F

8/12 40-49

31:06.9

6:13/K

11:30.8

57

Laura Kelper Golden CO

166

47

F

9/12 40-49

31:07.3

6:13/K

11:31.2

58

Carrie Cleveland Laramie WY

179

27

F

9/17 20-29

31:22.4

6:16/K

11:46.3

59

Karen Pilgrim Laramie WY

141

44

F

10/12 40-49

31:59.2

6:24/K

12:23.1

60

Stephanie Goldman Laramie WY

213

28

F

10/17 20-29

32:34.9

6:31/K

12:58.7

61

Kyle Gonzales Laramie WY

112

13

M

9/11 0-19

33:21.1

6:40/K

16:29.7

62

Jon Goldman Laramie WY

152

31

M

6/7 30-39

33:46.4

6:45/K

16:55.0

63

Jayne Jenkins Laramie WY

151

59

F

2/4 50-59

34:00.5

6:48/K

14:24.4

64

Robyn Hardesty Laramie WY

121

26

F

11/17 20-29

34:07.8

6:49/K

14:31.7

65

Diana Denison Laramie WY

137

45

F

11/12 40-49

34:55.9

6:59/K

15:19.8

66

Kali Gonzales Laramie WY

111

18

F

6/10 0-19

35:14.6

7:03/K

15:38.4

67

Jane Gonzales Laramie WY

148

60

F

1/2 60-99

37:22.4

7:28/K

17:46.3

68

CJ Wag Laramie WY

195

17

F

7/10 0-19

37:54.2

7:35/K

18:18.1

69

Kasey Riddle Laramie WY

199

16

M

10/11 0-19

38:15.1

7:39/K

21:23.7

70

Sunshine Dunkerley Rock River WY

128

38

F

6/11 30-39

38:29.9

7:42/K

18:53.8

71

Jeff Dunkerley Rock River WY

127

38

M

7/7 30-39

38:30.3

7:42/K

21:38.9

72

Kala Farley Laramie WY

201

20

F

12/17 20-29

39:18.5

7:52/K

19:42.4

73

Tammy McAffee Laramie WY

131

38

F

7/11 30-39

39:26.0

7:53/K

19:49.9

74

Grace Short Laramie WY

113

18

F

8/10 0-19

39:41.2

7:56/K

20:05.0

75

Ashley Ortiz Laramie WY

119

23

F

13/17 20-29

39:41.4

7:56/K

20:05.3

76

Roberta Johnson Laramie WY

133

39

F

8/11 30-39

40:21.8

8:04/K

20:45.7

77

Justin Johnson Laramie WY

139

40

M

3/3 40-49

40:22.0

8:04/K

23:30.6

78

Kandice Dart Laramie WY

123

26

F

14/17 20-29

40:33.8

8:07/K

20:57.7

79

Calvin Young Laramie WY

145

55

M

6/7 50-59

41:56.8

8:23/K

25:05.4

80

Denice Young Laramie WY

144

52

F

3/4 50-59

41:57.6

8:23/K

22:21.4

81

Teagan Young Laramie WY

114

15

F

9/10 0-19

41:58.9

8:24/K

22:22.8

82

Paul Kunaly Laramie WY

146

52

M

7/7 50-59

42:15.8

8:27/K

25:24.4

83

Amanda Lamey Laramie WY

122

20

F

15/17 20-29

43:52.9

8:46/K

24:16.8

84

Harriet Kelper Laramie WY

171

74

F

2/2 60-99

45:06.3

9:01/K

25:30.2

85

Mariah Kelper Golden CO

169

16

F

10/10 0-19

45:24.9

9:05/K

25:48.8

86

Cole Kricken Laramie WY

109

9

M

11/11 0-19

45:34.4

9:07/K

28:43.1

87

Tori Kricken Laramie WY

134

35

F

9/11 30-39

48:58.8

9:48/K

29:22.7

88

Suzanne Michel Laramie WY

138

48

F

12/12 40-49

48:59.4

9:48/K

29:23.3

89

Connie Andrews Laramie WY

197

56

F

4/4 50-59

49:02.3

9:48/K

29:26.1

90

Regina Rhodes Laramie WY

198

29

F

16/17 20-29

49:03.0

9:49/K

29:26.9

91

Marissa Gannon Laramie WY

118

29

F

17/17 20-29

49:21.5

9:52/K

29:45.4

92

Wayne Tracy Laramie WY

117

25

M

6/6 20-29

49:22.3

9:52/K

32:30.9

93

Pam Willson Azle TX

210

31

F

10/11 30-39

49:23.0

9:53/K

29:46.8

94

Tina Willson Laramie WY

211

31

F

11/11 30-39

49:23.8

9:53/K

29:47.6