The Antelope Dash 8 mile

Overall Finish List

August 28, 2010


Results By High Plains Harriers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Time Back

1

Ethan Lockwood Laramie WY

130

19

M

***** 0-19

58:22.4

 

2

John Kelly Arlington VA

88

27

M

***** 20-29

58:24.1

0:01.6

3

Dan Radosevich Laramie WY

113

47

M

***** 40-49

59:22.0

0:59.6

4

Ted Haskell Laramie WY

114

40

M

***** 40-49

1:00:00.3

1:37.9

5

Carl Legleiter Laramie WY

42

32

M

1 30-39

1:01:21.7

2:59.2

6

Annie Toth Laramie WY

43

30

F

***** 30-39

1:03:03.6

 

7

Graham McGuffin Cheyenne WY

125

26

M

1 20-29

1:05:53.5

7:31.1

8

Josh Hyde Laramie WY

56

27

M

2 20-29

1:06:18.1

7:55.7

9

Adam Lee Cheyenne WY

79

21

M

3 20-29

1:08:39.1

10:16.7

10

George Mathes laramie WY

122

39

M

2 30-39

1:08:59.0

10:36.6

11

callan wink laramie WY

90

26

M

4 20-29

1:11:20.9

12:58.5

12

Dale Walker Sidney NE

70

45

M

***** 40-49

1:12:56.7

14:34.2

13

Torrey Powers Cheyenne WY

112

47

M

***** 40-49

1:13:14.0

14:51.6

14

AJ Harnish-Yager Cheyenne WY

103

43

F

***** 40-49

1:14:31.0

11:27.3

15

Brandon Dixon Cheyenne WY

118

40

M

1 40-49

1:14:31.7

16:09.3

16

kristi ruben Cheyenne WY

46

40

F

***** 40-49

1:15:56.0

12:52.3

17

Eddie Lobatos Cheyenne WY

17

34

M

3 30-39

1:16:32.9

18:10.5

18

Neil Humphrey Laramie WY

115

61

M

1 60-69

1:17:11.6

18:49.2

19

Mike Rubsam Fort Collins CO

105

40

M

2 40-49

1:19:32.0

21:09.6

20

Mae Smith Wellington CO

64

24

F

1 20-29

1:20:45.7

17:42.0

21

robert broomfield fort collins CO

24

34

M

4 30-39

1:21:04.7

22:42.2

22

Sarah Hooker Cheyenne WY

89

24

F

2 20-29

1:21:14.8

18:11.2

23

Elisabeth Boersma Laramie WY

120

28

F

3 20-29

1:21:43.5

18:39.8

24

Andrew Eckles IV Cheyenne WY

82

55

M

1 50-59

1:22:59.9

24:37.5

25

Anne Saffer Laramie WY

106

40

F

***** 40-49

1:23:08.9

20:05.2

26

Susan Larsen Laramie WY

87

49

F

***** 40-49

1:26:32.1

23:28.4

27

Pam Iyer Fort Collins CO

67

55

F

***** 50-59

1:27:05.9

24:02.2

28

Carrie Murthy Laramie WY

5

26

F

4 20-29

1:28:17.5

25:13.8

29

jenny powers fort collins CO

25

35

F

1 30-39

1:30:46.5

27:42.8

30

Kevin Asbury Cheyenne WY

55

46

M

3 40-49

1:32:12.4

33:50.0

31

Susan Jennett Laramie WY

71

50

F

1 50-59

1:40:01.0

36:57.4

32

Enette Larson-Meyer Laramie WY

95

46

F

1 40-49

1:40:41.8

37:38.1

33

Brenda Alexander Laramie WY

81

46

F

2 40-49

1:40:44.0

37:40.4

34

Roger Rybicka Fort Collins CO

68

62

M

2 60-69

1:40:46.3

42:23.9

35

Jennifer Lyford Laramie WY

96

39

F

2 30-39

1:41:59.4

38:55.7

36

Tanelle Franko Laramie WY

104

25

F

5 20-29

1:45:05.8

42:02.1

37

Jennifer Jones Castle Rock CO

11

31

F

3 30-39

1:45:06.7

42:03.0

38

Todd Kreygen Laramie WY

131

46

M

4 40-49

1:45:51.6

47:29.2

39

cecily broomfield fort collins CO

23

32

F

4 30-39

1:46:55.6

43:51.9

40

Billie Addleman Cheyenne WY

15

35

M

5 30-39

1:47:24.3

49:01.8

41

Sarah Barrett Cheyenne WY

61

25

F

6 20-29

1:47:24.9

44:21.2

42

Jackie Czerwinski Cheyenne WY

62

47

F

3 40-49

1:47:25.3

44:21.7

43

Sage Worman Laramie WY

121

32

F

5 30-39

1:50:34.1

47:30.5

44

Claire Landowski Laramie WY

132

25

F

7 20-29

1:54:57.2

51:53.5

45

Tom Londe Cheyenne WY

117

21

M

5 20-29

1:56:06.9

57:44.5

46

Misty Stoll Laramie WY

10

27

F

8 20-29

2:03:25.0

1:00:21.3

47

Robin Groose Laramie WY

59

58

M

2 50-59

2:05:28.5

1:07:06.0

48

Sharon Skinner Cheyenne WY

51

47

F

4 40-49

2:10:53.5

1:07:49.8

49

Jack Skinner Cheyenne WY

50

48

M

5 40-49

2:10:54.5

1:12:32.1

50

Roger Coupal Laramie WY

99

55

M

3 50-59

2:12:17.6

1:13:55.2

51

Lauri Phillipps Cheyenne WY

36

50

F

2 50-59

3:03:42.6

2:00:38.9

52

Christine Ramler Cheyenne WY

39

35

F

6 30-39

3:03:44.6

2:00:40.9

53

Janelle Weyer Cheyenne WY

35

40

F

5 40-49

3:03:45.6

2:00:41.9