The Antelope Dash 4 mile

Overall Finish List

August 28, 2010


Results By High Plains Harriers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Time Back

1

Scott Badham Laramie WY

86

33

M

***** 30-39

26:57.0

 

2

Stene Verhulst Laramie WY

77

23

M

***** 20-29

30:36.6

3:39.6

3

Rochelle Hyde Laramie WY

57

25

F

***** 20-29

31:24.4

 

4

Emily McGuffin Cheyenne WY

124

27

F

***** 20-29

33:01.9

1:37.4

5

Eric Johnson Laramie WY

49

38

M

***** 30-39

33:42.9

6:45.9

6

Pat Williams Laramie WY

78

24

M

1 20-29

33:48.4

6:51.4

7

Jeff Pedersonb Cheyenne WY

109

47

M

***** 40-49

33:55.3

6:58.3

8

Will McDonald laramie WY

72

14

M

1 0-19

34:31.2

7:34.2

9

Kent Shriner Cheyenne WY

110

47

M

***** 40-49

36:02.4

9:05.4

10

janean forsyth lefevre laramie WY

18

33

F

***** 30-39

36:27.7

5:03.2

11

Robyn Hicks Potter NE

48

43

F

***** 40-49

37:12.9

5:48.4

12

Madison Yager Cheyenne WY

102

13

F

1 0-19

37:32.7

6:08.2

13

Natasha Snelson Laramie WY

69

26

F

1 20-29

37:59.0

6:34.5

14

David Kendrick Cheyenne WY

91

51

M

***** 50-59

38:19.4

11:22.4

15

Lauren Throop Laramie WY

116

28

F

2 20-29

38:46.8

7:22.3

16

Brittany Unrein littleton CO

1

21

F

3 20-29

39:04.7

7:40.2

17

Cathy Weese Cheyenne WY

73

39

F

1 30-39

39:40.5

8:16.0

18

Lindsay Sartorius johnstown CO

53

27

F

4 20-29

39:43.9

8:19.4

19

Randy Burtis Cheyenne WY

54

28

M

2 20-29

39:44.3

12:47.3

20

Robert Steinke Laramie WY

45

36

M

1 30-39

40:14.0

13:17.0

21

JD Yager Cheyenne WY

100

44

M

1 40-49

40:53.6

13:56.6

22

sierra parsons cheyenne WY

74

24

F

5 20-29

41:16.6

9:52.2

23

Lindy Johnson Laramie WY

75

31

F

2 30-39

41:35.1

10:10.6

24

Hilary Eastman Laramie WY

3

32

F

3 30-39

41:38.7

10:14.2

25

Andrea Odell Cheyenne WY

41

31

F

4 30-39

41:47.6

10:23.1

26

Amee Hicks POtter NE

40

39

F

5 30-39

42:16.6

10:52.1

27

Kari Shriner Cheyenne WY

111

46

F

***** 40-49

42:39.8

11:15.3

28

PJ Barrett Cheyenne WY

63

26

M

3 20-29

43:43.3

16:46.3

29

Jack Yager Cheyenne WY

101

11

M

2 0-19

44:00.5

17:03.5

30

Stacy Sawyer Ft Collins CO

65

41

F

***** 40-49

44:53.1

13:28.7

31

T. Wisdorf Cheyenne WY

7

26

F

6 20-29

46:42.0

15:17.6

32

Claudia Unrein littleton CO

2

60

F

1 60-69

47:49.3

16:24.8

33

susan maestas cheyenne WY

26

45

F

1 40-49

47:52.8

16:28.4

34

Kimberly Eckles Cheyenne WY

85

14

F

2 0-19

48:37.0

17:12.5

35

Karen Pilgrim Laramie WY

13

44

F

2 40-49

49:40.0

18:15.5

36

Anna Anderson Hillsdale WY

94

36

F

6 30-39

50:14.5

18:50.0

37

Rachel Petit Fort Collins CO

98

10

F

3 0-19

50:28.2

19:03.7

38

Julie Petit Fort Collins CO

97

43

F

3 40-49

50:29.0

19:04.6

39

Scott Maestas cheyenne WY

28

21

M

4 20-29

50:49.4

23:52.4

40

Katrina Maestas cheyenne WY

27

26

F

7 20-29

51:42.6

20:18.2

41

Mark Moffett Laramie WY

32

42

M

2 40-49

52:53.8

25:56.8

42

Abdulhadi Al Musalami Laramie WY

31

19

M

3 0-19

53:05.2

26:08.2

43

Mollie Steinke Laramie WY

44

36

F

7 30-39

53:27.1

22:02.6

44

Kathy Kendrick Cheyenne WY

92

45

F

4 40-49

54:18.0

22:53.5

45

Jane Gonzales Laramie WY

129

60

F

2 60-69

54:52.5

23:28.0

46

Arthur Huan Cheyenne WY

80

15

M

4 0-19

55:29.8

28:32.8

47

Laura Jackson Cheyenne WY

6

32

F

8 30-39

56:04.5

24:40.0

48

Helen Coates Laramie WY

108

58

F

1 50-59

56:38.5

25:14.0

49

Robyn Hardesty Laramie WY

123

26

F

8 20-29

57:11.5

25:47.0

50

Jojo Coates Laramie WY

107

15

F

4 0-19

57:43.5

26:19.0

51

Jonah Makepeace Cheyenne WY

119

15

M

5 0-19

58:22.8

31:25.8

52

Nicole Farnham Cheyenne WY

21

36

F

9 30-39

59:01.2

27:36.7

53

Jessica Wright Burns WY

93

28

F

9 20-29

1:00:35.8

29:11.3

54

Jen Mayer Laramie WY

9

41

F

5 40-49

1:01:07.0

29:42.5

55

Brandi Monger Cheyenne WY

16

31

F

10 30-39

1:03:42.1

32:17.7

56

Emily Hind Laramie WY

8

37

F

11 30-39

1:04:54.8

33:30.3

57

Cynthia Eckles Cheyenne WY

83

49

F

6 40-49

1:06:11.0

34:46.5

58

Andrew Eckles V Cheyenne WY

84

15

M

6 0-19

1:06:12.3

39:15.3

59

Robert Gonzales Laramie WY

128

63

M

1 60-69

1:11:14.3

44:17.3

60

Roberta Johnson Laramie WY

126

39

F

12 30-39

1:11:31.2

40:06.7

61

Justin Johnson Laramie WY

127

40

M

3 40-49

1:11:33.1

44:36.1

62

Rebecca Steele Laramie WY

66

35

F

13 30-39

1:13:08.7

41:44.2

63

Erin Forbes Laramie WY

58

30

F

14 30-39

1:16:14.3

44:49.8

64

JoAnna Poblete-Cross Laramie WY

19

36

F

15 30-39

1:16:15.1

44:50.6

65

Philip lorentz Cheyenne WY

135

9

M

7 0-19

1:57:12.6

1:30:15.6

66

Sandra Lorentz Cheyenne WY

133

48

F

7 40-49

1:57:14.2

1:25:49.7

67

Les Lorentz Cheyenne WY

134

48

M

4 40-49

1:57:16.0

1:30:19.0