I Love Life 5k

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

I Love Life 5k

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Time Back

1

Jacob Herith Laramie WY

50

19

*****/1 M 10-19

18:34.0

 

2

Daniel Schlaepfer Laramie WY

42

32

*****/2 M 30-39

18:51.4

0:17.3

3

Perry Wechsler Laramie WY

44

52

*****/5 M 50-59

20:47.6

2:13.5

4

Tara Wilkens Laramie WY

34

31

*****/10 F 30-39

21:08.8

 

5

McKynzie Maher Laramie WY

23

20

*****/17 F 20-29

21:14.4

0:05.5

6

Daniel dePeyer Laramie WY

8

30

1/2 M 30-39

21:17.0

2:42.9

7

Callie Berman Laramie WY

4

21

*****/17 F 20-29

21:47.4

0:38.5

8

Mindy Buell Laramie WY

7

26

1/17 F 20-29

21:55.0

0:46.2

9

Travis Laurance Laramie WY

20

33

2/2 M 30-39

21:58.8

3:24.8

10

Emily McGraffin Laramie WY

61

26

2/17 F 20-29

23:28.3

2:19.4

11

graham mcgaffin

60

25

1/5 M 20-29

23:28.9

4:54.8

12

Andrew Eckles Cheyenne WY

10

54

1/5 M 50-59

23:52.0

5:18.0

13

Michael Bartholomew Highland UT

2

53

2/5 M 50-59

24:08.8

5:34.7

14

Jennifer Lyford Laramie WY

22

38

1/10 F 30-39

24:21.6

3:12.7

15

Kevin Peterson Laramie WY

51

23

2/5 M 20-29

24:25.6

5:51.5

16

Mallory Dortham Laramie WY

72

23

3/17 F 20-29

24:32.9

3:24.0

17

Amber Michell Laramie WY

56

20

4/17 F 20-29

24:33.2

3:24.3

18

David Jones Laramie WY

47

51

3/5 M 50-59

24:49.3

6:15.2

19

Andrea Garfinkel Laramie WY

52

20

5/17 F 20-29

25:17.5

4:08.6

20

Amanda Beaulieu Torrington WY

3

22

6/17 F 20-29

25:18.7

4:09.8

21

Tina Willson Laramie WY

31

30

2/10 F 30-39

25:19.3

4:10.5

22

Brenda Alexander Laramie WY

66

45

1/6 F 40-49

25:22.8

4:13.9

23

Patrick Eastman Laramie WY

64

47

1/1 M 40-49

25:45.2

7:11.2

24

michelle gonzales Laramie WY

43

30

3/10 F 30-39

25:47.8

4:38.9

25

Doug Bryant Laramie WY

6

60

1/3 M 60-99

26:19.2

7:45.2

26

Rochelle Laird Laramie WY

55

22

7/17 F 20-29

26:35.7

5:26.8

27

Sara DiRienzo Laramie WY

73

22

8/17 F 20-29

26:41.9

5:33.1

28

Sara Brown Laramie WY

40

30

4/10 F 30-39

27:36.4

6:27.5

29

Benjamin Hansen Laramie WY

62

22

3/5 M 20-29

27:45.8

9:11.7

30

Jami Skarda Laramie WY

39

23

9/17 F 20-29

28:12.9

7:04.0

31

April Amonson Laramie WY

38

24

10/17 F 20-29

28:17.2

7:08.3

32

Amber Travsky Laramie WY

37

54

1/15 F 50-59

28:27.3

7:18.4

33

Gus Plumb Laramie WY

59

64

2/3 M 60-99

28:47.2

10:13.1

34

Karen Drew Laramie WY

57

40

2/6 F 40-49

28:54.5

7:45.6

35

Amy Jenkins Laramie WY

41

50

2/15 F 50-59

29:13.0

8:04.1

36

Kara Rechard Laramie WY

25

20

11/17 F 20-29

29:31.2

8:22.3

37

Mickey Routsen Laramie WY

26

60

1/2 F 60-99

29:44.8

8:35.9

38

Andrea Coryell Laramie WY

49

27

12/17 F 20-29

29:53.9

8:45.0

39

Mike Kenney Steamboat Springs CO

15

57

4/5 M 50-59

30:02.0

11:27.9

40

Blair Bales Cheyenne WY

65

40

3/6 F 40-49

31:01.5

9:52.6

41

Christiane Dechart

48

52

3/15 F 50-59

31:13.4

10:04.5

42

Jan Diller Cheyenne WY

63

54

4/15 F 50-59

31:33.6

10:24.7

43

Kyle Gruver Laramie WY

11

22

4/5 M 20-29

32:52.8

14:18.7

44

Jay Diller Laramie WY

9

22

13/17 F 20-29

33:08.1

11:59.2

45

Ivy Troyer Steamboat Springs CO

27

51

5/15 F 50-59

33:56.2

12:47.4

46

Becky Kosach Laramie WY

46

32

5/10 F 30-39

34:22.3

13:13.4

47

Brian Martisius Laramie WY

45

28

5/5 M 20-29

34:22.7

15:48.6

48

Marilyn Thelen Laramie WY

54

59

6/15 F 50-59

38:36.3

17:27.4

49

Cheryl O'Malley Laramie WY

53

57

7/15 F 50-59

38:36.8

17:27.9

50

Jane Gonzales Laramie WY

74

59

8/15 F 50-59

40:07.8

18:58.9

51

Sarah Herden Laramie WY

79

38

6/10 F 30-39

41:25.1

20:16.2

52

Jessica Black Laramie WY

68

24

14/17 F 20-29

42:26.4

21:17.5

53

Matthew Lamey Laramie WY

16

18

1/1 M 10-19

44:32.1

25:58.0

54

Melissa Bowles-Terry Laramie WY

5

27

15/17 F 20-29

46:37.9

25:29.0

55

Joanna Poblete-Cross Laramie WY

24

35

7/10 F 30-39

46:38.6

25:29.7

56

Erica Larsen Laramie WY

19

30

8/10 F 30-39

46:48.3

25:39.4

57

Carissa Zabel Laramie WY

33

24

16/17 F 20-29

46:53.2

25:44.3

58

Charlene Asay Laramie WY

1

21

17/17 F 20-29

46:53.9

25:45.0

59

Stephen Williams Laramie WY

30

61

3/3 M 60-99

47:45.2

29:11.1

60

Jamie Wood Pinedale WY

75

59

9/15 F 50-59

48:05.2

26:56.4

61

Karen Williams Laramie WY

29

58

10/15 F 50-59

48:08.2

26:59.4

62

Juliet Medine Laramie WY

67

62

2/2 F 60-99

50:22.4

29:13.5

63

Debra Dawson Laramie WY

70

51

11/15 F 50-59

50:24.1

29:15.2

64

Debora Wessels Laramie WY

69

45

4/6 F 40-49

50:25.3

29:16.4

65

Kelly Wiseman Laramie WY

32

49

5/6 F 40-49

50:26.8

29:18.0

66

Leslie Irving Laramie WY

14

50

12/15 F 50-59

50:28.2

29:19.3

67

Sarah Williams Laramie WY

28

32

9/10 F 30-39

54:43.9

33:35.0

68

Brenda Livingston Laramie WY

21

49

6/6 F 40-49

54:45.0

33:36.2

69

Emily Peterson Cheyenne WY

77

19

1/1 F 10-19

56:22.4

35:13.6

70

Peterson Dave Cheyenne WY

78

54

5/5 M 50-59

56:23.3

37:49.2

71

Kathleen Peterson Cheyenne WY

76

57

13/15 F 50-59

56:24.1

35:15.2

72

Annie Nelson Laramie WY

36

52

14/15 F 50-59

56:25.0

35:16.1

73

Pam Langer Laramie WY

80

58

15/15 F 50-59

56:25.7

35:16.8

74

Ashley Koch Laramie WY

71

37

10/10 F 30-39

56:26.5

35:17.6