Jelm Mountain Run

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2009


Results By High Plains Harriers

Jelm Run

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Michael Huntington Laramie WY

176

25

1/10 M 0-34

1:11:30.1

6:57/M

 

2

Nick Clarke Ft. Collins CO

168

35

1/11 M 35-49

1:11:37.3

6:57/M

0:07.2

3

Sam Malmberg Eaton CO

197

26

2/10 M 0-34

1:13:57.5

7:11/M

2:27.4

4

Ragan Driver Laramie WY

170

26

3/10 M 0-34

1:18:43.7

7:39/M

7:13.6

5

Daniel Schlaepfer Laramie WY

177

32

4/10 M 0-34

1:18:47.3

7:39/M

7:17.1

6

Dan Radosevich Laramie WY

202

47

2/11 M 35-49

1:19:25.8

7:43/M

7:55.7

7

Ryan McLaughlin Laramie WY

189

22

5/10 M 0-34

1:22:14.9

7:59/M

10:44.8

8

Farhad Jafari Laramie WY

172

53

1/5 M 50-99

1:26:50.6

8:26/M

15:20.5

9

Jeff French Laramie WY

181

39

3/11 M 35-49

1:30:01.5

8:44/M

18:31.4

10

Nate Willson Laramie WY

167

31

6/10 M 0-34

1:30:29.5

8:47/M

18:59.3

11

Jessica Schueler Laramie WY

188

22

1/14 F 0-34

1:31:47.3

8:55/M

 

12

Brian Enchelmeyer Laramie WY

179

26

7/10 M 0-34

1:32:32.6

8:59/M

21:02.4

13

Josh Fuller Laramie WY

190

21

8/10 M 0-34

1:32:33.9

8:59/M

21:03.8

14

Kendra Heimbuck Laramie WY

161

22

2/14 F 0-34

1:33:08.2

9:03/M

1:20.8

15

Rich Michelson Loveland CO

205

52

2/5 M 50-99

1:36:14.8

9:21/M

24:44.7

16

Daniel Kunkel Laramie WY

178

25

9/10 M 0-34

1:38:57.1

9:36/M

27:26.9

17

Brandon Dixon Cheyenne WY

163

39

4/11 M 35-49

1:39:05.4

9:37/M

27:35.2

18

Brent Weigner Cheyenne WY

169

60

3/5 M 50-99

1:40:58.5

9:48/M

29:28.4

19

Jennifer Malmberg Eaton CO

196

27

3/14 F 0-34

1:46:54.5

10:23/M

15:07.1

20

Mike Ernst Laramie WY

160

46

5/11 M 35-49

1:46:58.1

10:23/M

35:28.0

21

Bryce Asay Laramie WY

198

21

10/10 M 0-34

1:47:22.5

10:25/M

35:52.3

22

Kiona Ogle Laramie WY

166

35

1/7 F 35-49

1:49:42.7

10:39/M

17:55.3

23

Justin Woods Brighton CO

184

36

6/11 M 35-49

1:50:29.4

10:44/M

38:59.2

24

Jessica Perry Laramie WY

204

29

4/14 F 0-34

1:52:00.0

10:52/M

20:12.7

25

Steve Hokansson Bellvue CO

203

46

7/11 M 35-49

1:52:34.7

10:56/M

41:04.6

26

Andrew Eckles Cheyenne WY

187

54

4/5 M 50-99

1:53:21.5

11:00/M

41:51.3

27

Ellen Bechtel Lander WY

159

32

5/14 F 0-34

1:53:27.8

11:01/M

21:40.4

28

Carrie Haderlie Laramie WY

157

25

6/14 F 0-34

1:54:13.4

11:05/M

22:26.0

29

Dave Phillips Laramie WY

173

43

8/11 M 35-49

1:55:33.1

11:13/M

44:03.0

30

Katy Cotton Cheyenne WY

191

43

2/7 F 35-49

1:55:36.4

11:13/M

23:49.0

31

Kevin Cox Laramie WY

194

46

9/11 M 35-49

1:57:08.0

11:22/M

45:37.8

32

Shana McDermott Laramie WY

206

25

7/14 F 0-34

1:57:42.1

11:26/M

25:54.7

33

Elise Pendall Laramie WY

180

47

3/7 F 35-49

1:58:06.6

11:28/M

26:19.3

34

Jessica Van Norman Laramie WY

175

27

8/14 F 0-34

1:59:33.8

11:36/M

27:46.5

35

Jacquelyn Walker Laramie WY

183

57

1/3 F 50-99

2:01:15.1

11:46/M

29:27.8

36

Sharon Bywater Laramie WY

200

24

9/14 F 0-34

2:02:22.6

11:53/M

30:35.2

37

Sara Needles Laramie WY

199

37

4/7 F 35-49

2:02:32.9

11:54/M

30:45.6

38

Linda Littell Boulder CO

162

54

2/3 F 50-99

2:02:47.8

11:55/M

31:00.5

39

Perry Wechsler Laramie WY

201

52

5/5 M 50-99

2:04:55.7

12:08/M

53:25.6

40

Robyn Hicks Potter NE

156

42

5/7 F 35-49

2:07:23.5

12:22/M

35:36.1

41

Patrick Gilcrease Rapid City SD

185

44

10/11 M 35-49

2:10:25.2

12:40/M

58:55.0

42

Brenda Alexander Laramie WY

174

45

6/7 F 35-49

2:11:44.9

12:47/M

39:57.6

43

Abby Benson Northfield MN

193

20

10/14 F 0-34

2:13:47.6

12:59/M

42:00.3

44

Tina Willson Laramie WY

164

30

11/14 F 0-34

2:14:40.8

13:04/M

42:53.4

45

Kelsey Dahl Rapid City SD

186

25

12/14 F 0-34

2:15:35.9

13:10/M

43:48.6

46

Daphne Dubach Denver CO

192

29

13/14 F 0-34

2:15:37.1

13:10/M

43:49.7

47

Sue Spencer Jelm WY

165

54

3/3 F 50-99

2:16:19.1

13:14/M

44:31.7

48

Amee Hicks Potter NE

155

38

7/7 F 35-49

2:16:47.3

13:17/M

44:59.9

49

John Ahrenholtz Laramie WY

195

45

11/11 M 35-49

2:22:30.1

13:50/M

1:10:59.9

50

Mandy Kauffman Laramie WY

154

27

14/14 F 0-34

2:22:39.5

13:51/M

50:52.1

DNF

Johnna French Laramie WY

182

39

/7 F 35-49

-

98:28:12.6

DNF

Terri Longhurst Laramie WY

158

41

/7 F 35-49

-

98:28:12.6

DNS

Beth Rintz Laramie WY

171

36

/7 F 35-49

-

98:28:12.6